Run for the HILL of it 10K
Skip Navigation Links
21 August 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
[1]2345
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
City
State
Pace
1251Ilya Wilson00:40:28Top3 Overall1islipNY 6:31 min/m
255Alan Baisch00:43:27Top3 Overall2SeldenNY 7:00 min/m
390Rafael Molina00:44:30Top3 Overall3MasticNY 7:10 min/m
4185Gabriel Martinez00:45:10M 35-391East MeadowNY 7:17 min/m
5125Timothy Lozier00:45:58M 35-392AmityvilleNY 7:24 min/m
6263Tommy Nettuno00:47:02M 45-491BabylonNY 7:35 min/m
7259John Green00:47:21M 55-591Dix HillsNY 7:38 min/m
8234James Remien00:47:26M 35-393PatchogueNY 7:39 min/m
9255Jeff Kraebel00:48:07M 45-492rocky pointNY 7:45 min/m
10256Michael Minerva00:48:35M 40-441sayvilleNY 7:50 min/m
1158Ray Downes00:48:45M 45-493HuntingtonNY 7:51 min/m
1247Shawn Grand00:48:55M 40-442OceansideNY 7:53 min/m
13247Rick Secor00:49:27M 50-541ronkonkomaNY 7:58 min/m
14257Edward Ward00:49:40M 60-641West HempsteadNY 8:00 min/m
15171Paul Lagumina00:49:43M 19-241MassapequaNY 8:01 min/m
1696Eric Tyler00:49:55M 35-394BethpageNY 8:03 min/m
17202Vesselin Mitev00:49:56M 30-341Port JeffersonNY 8:03 min/m
18184John Mazzei00:50:07M 45-494Valley StreamNY 8:05 min/m
19136Mark Ogden00:50:12M 50-542SeldenNY 8:05 min/m
2077Mark Ginocchio00:50:27M 35-395BrooklynNY 8:08 min/m
21168Bobby Nabeyama00:50:40M 40-443Oakland GardensNY 8:10 min/m
22204Craig Brekne00:50:42M 25-291SeldenNY 8:10 min/m
2334Brandon Berman00:51:16M 40-444CalvertonNY 8:16 min/m
24106Adam Zelin00:51:20M 14-181ShorehamNY 8:16 min/m
25114Peter Tortorici00:51:23M 35-396BellmoreNY 8:17 min/m
26205Christopher Snell00:51:35M 30-342Rockville CentreNY 8:19 min/m
27137Scott Fredriksen00:51:40M 40-445Rocky PointNY 8:20 min/m
2843Sarah Thompsen00:51:51Top3 Overall1SayvilleNY 8:21 min/m
2922Leanne Dombrowsky00:51:57Top3 Overall2Middle IslandNY 8:22 min/m
3021Charles Dietrich00:52:02M 25-292Stony BrookNY 8:23 min/m
314Olga Greene00:52:08Top3 Overall3Port Jefferson StationNY 8:24 min/m
3235Kevin Ford00:52:27M 45-495IslipNY 8:27 min/m
33211Briana Taylor00:53:07F 40-441Wading RiverNY 8:34 min/m
3463Laura Ryan00:53:14F 45-491MelvilleNY 8:35 min/m
35262Jacqueline Sweet00:53:16F 35-391BabylonNY 8:35 min/m
36113Linda Bumbalo00:53:19F 40-442BellmoreNY 8:36 min/m
3767William Herbert00:53:30M 55-592SmithtownNY 8:37 min/m
3889Marisa Martino00:53:31F 25-291GreenlawnNY 8:37 min/m
39223Kyle Daly00:53:42M 25-293East NorthportNY 8:39 min/m
40116Micah Korn00:53:44M 45-496Huntington StationNY 8:40 min/m
41155Jennifer Adelberg00:53:46F 40-443Saint JamesNY 8:40 min/m
42207Jeffrey Reynolds00:53:53M 45-497HauppaugeNY 8:41 min/m
43203Alan Calder00:54:04M 45-498Port JeffersonNY 8:43 min/m
4453Rich Sallustro00:54:21M 45-499BayportNY 8:46 min/m
45209Michael Long00:54:23M 30-343SmithtownNY 8:46 min/m
46219Martel Meyer00:54:30M 50-543Hampton BaysNY 8:47 min/m
47140Robert Chase00:54:35M 50-544Stony BrookNY 8:48 min/m
48197Brandon Ress00:54:51M 35-397HauppaugeNY 8:50 min/m
4927Lynda Farinella00:55:06F 14-181South PlainfieldNJ 8:53 min/m
50242Maureen Salvadori00:55:13F 50-541West BabylonNY 8:54 min/m
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
[1]2345
fb