Northwell Health Great South Bay Run
Skip Navigation Links
01 October 2016
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
[1]234567
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
City
State
Pace
1177Alex Eletto01:17:14Top3 Male1Stony BrookNY 5:53 min/m
2203Jossi Fritz-Mauer01:19:44Top3 Male2Old BethpageNY 6:05 min/m
3604Trent Hampton01:23:54Top3 Male3West BabylonNY 6:24 min/m
4194Joe Flick01:24:00M 35-391FarmingdaleNY 6:24 min/m
5593Adam Zelin01:25:17M 14-181ShorehamNY 6:30 min/m
6408Nicole Olson01:25:33Top3 Female1Palo AltoCA 6:31 min/m
7261Elias Hernandez01:27:28M 35-392HuntingtonNY 6:40 min/m
8154Michael Di Lisio01:27:32M 50-541ShorehamNY 6:40 min/m
934Alan Baisch01:28:06M 55-591SeldenNY 6:43 min/m
10568Daniel Valderrama01:28:14M 45-491Oyster BayNY 6:44 min/m
11623Robert Bilodeau01:28:32M 40-441FreeportNY 6:45 min/m
12298Gregory Kipp01:30:14M 40-442Glen RockNJ 6:53 min/m
137Rudy Afanador01:30:22M 55-592PatchogueNY 6:53 min/m
14245Victor Hambarsoumian01:30:27M 35-393LindenhurstNY 6:54 min/m
15434Marcelo C Pina01:30:59M 40-443PatchogueNY 6:56 min/m
16615Luis Herran01:31:39M 55-593Oyster BayNY 6:59 min/m
17617Michael Levtchenko01:31:49M 35-394Port WashingtonNY 7:00 min/m
18637Robert Pickard Jr01:31:53M 25-291ShirleyNY 7:00 min/m
19151Martha Delgado01:32:16Top3 Female2Central IslipNY 7:02 min/m
20316Ezra Leslie Jr01:32:17M 35-395AshburnVA 7:02 min/m
21322Esther Lok01:32:25Top3 Female3WoodburyNY 7:03 min/m
22164Ray Downes01:32:30M 45-492HuntingtonNY 7:03 min/m
23365Thomas Mihailin01:32:36M 19-241East NorthportNY 7:04 min/m
2472Michael Brandi01:33:14M 35-396Glen HeadNY 7:07 min/m
25124Heather Costello01:33:42F 40-441Bay ShoreNY 7:09 min/m
26619Michael Terruso01:33:44M 40-444HillsboroughNY 7:09 min/m
278Michael Ahern01:33:52M 30-341OakdaleNY 7:09 min/m
28463Salvatore Riela01:34:47M 30-342Center MorichesNY 7:14 min/m
29616Marc Mandello01:36:12M 35-397Lake GroveNY 7:20 min/m
30225John Giordano01:36:26M 40-445HolbrookNY 7:21 min/m
3192Federico Campbell01:36:49M 35-398BrightwatersNY 7:23 min/m
32218Olivia George01:37:36F 19-241New YorkNY 7:27 min/m
33355Madison Mcglone01:37:47F 19-242BellmoreNY 7:27 min/m
34110John Clifford01:38:29M 55-594SeafordNY 7:31 min/m
35575Victor Volin01:38:46M 35-399WantaghNY 7:32 min/m
36103Helen Chambers01:38:48F 50-541PatchogueNY 7:32 min/m
37202Robert Freiberger01:38:55M 50-542HuntingtonNY 7:33 min/m
38456Rebecca Reilly01:39:00F 25-291WantaghNY 7:33 min/m
39510Samantha Simon01:39:13F 25-292YaphankNY 7:34 min/m
4026Jim Arnone01:39:21M 60-641WesthamptonNY 7:35 min/m
41444Danielle Raccomandato01:39:21F 19-243East IslipNY 7:35 min/m
42252Kimberly Harrell01:39:21F 19-244LindenhurstNY 7:35 min/m
43501Ralph Serpico01:39:23M 35-3910FarmingdaleNY 7:35 min/m
44532Jessica Stankard01:39:23F 30-341BabylonNY 7:35 min/m
45238Edward Guelfi01:39:33M 50-543MedfordNY 7:36 min/m
46273Walter Howard01:40:09M 35-3911Huntington StationNY 7:38 min/m
47228Barry Goodman01:40:15M 40-446PlainviewNY 7:39 min/m
48511Stephen Sinclair01:40:20M 30-343East IslipNY 7:39 min/m
49144Lauren Darienzo01:40:25F 40-442Long BeachNY 7:39 min/m
50259Nicole Henn01:40:32F 45-491SyossetNY 7:40 min/m
Page 1 of 7 (336 items)
[1]234567
fb