Carl Hart Fall Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
16 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
City
State
Run 1
T1
Bike
T2
Run 2 *
5152Tom Savarese00:51:13M 25-292Huntington StationNew York00:10:2900:00:3400:29:1100:00:3000:10:28
46Tim Steiskal00:49:30M 25-291BrookhavenNew York00:10:1200:00:2300:28:0100:00:2300:10:29
17Adam Kollender00:48:08Top3 Male1New YorkNew York00:10:4400:00:2000:25:5100:00:2400:10:46
3156Jake Sisson00:49:26Top3 Male3SomersetNew Jersey00:10:2800:00:2900:26:5900:00:3700:10:50
6155Andrew Seidman00:51:24M 25-293East PatchogueNew York00:10:3900:00:2100:29:0600:00:2400:10:51
19205Paul Milazzo00:55:42M 30-343RonkonkomaNew York00:10:3800:00:3500:32:4300:00:3400:11:10
22109Sean Kittle00:55:58M 25-295Broad ChannelNew York00:11:5500:00:4600:31:2000:00:3400:11:21
2197Josh Lipka00:48:35Top3 Male2CheshireNew York00:10:5400:00:3300:25:1600:00:2600:11:24
722Pavol Blaho00:52:18M 35-391White PlainsNew York00:11:2900:00:2700:28:2200:00:2000:11:38
15174Daniel Valderrama00:55:21M 45-491Oyster BayNew York00:11:2800:00:2600:31:1300:00:3200:11:40
815John Arias00:52:26M 25-294FreeportNew York00:10:4800:00:4000:28:2700:00:3800:11:50
1172Derrick Edwin00:53:02M 35-394LindenhurstNew York00:12:1600:00:3700:27:4500:00:3200:11:51
10104Eric Israel00:52:51M 35-393HolbrookNew York00:11:2300:00:2600:28:3500:00:2500:12:00
13201Matt Herrschaft00:54:07M 30-342BayportNew York00:11:5000:00:4800:28:4900:00:3300:12:04
21209Sean Mccarthy00:55:49M 45-493Wadno RiverNew York00:11:5300:00:5200:30:1600:00:3800:12:09
233Suzy Heffernan00:56:05Top3 Female1CutchogueNew York00:11:4500:00:2200:31:2300:00:2100:12:10
1224Elliot Bock00:53:22M 30-341GreenlawnNew York00:11:1300:00:5000:28:2000:00:4600:12:12
91Brian Wolff00:52:31M 35-392Port Jeff StattionNew York00:11:3000:00:3100:27:4200:00:2500:12:22
182Graham Wilcock00:55:42M 45-492Great NeckNew York00:12:2500:00:1800:30:1200:00:1800:12:27
1659Lester Deleon00:55:25M 40-441WestburyNew York00:12:4300:00:3500:29:1200:00:2600:12:28
40178Arthur Vendryes01:01:51M 45-497BrooklynNew York00:13:0500:00:5700:34:2600:00:4800:12:33
20130Jeffrey Mayer00:55:46M 55-592White PlainsNew York00:12:0700:00:3100:29:5800:00:3400:12:35
2893Christine Grippo00:59:34Top3 Female2Locust ValleyNew York00:12:3400:00:4100:33:0300:00:3200:12:42
385Patti Thorp01:01:01F 55-591CutchogueNew York00:13:0600:00:3300:34:0000:00:3300:12:48
5946Hadley Clayton01:05:12F 14-181HuntingtonNew York00:12:3900:00:2100:39:0300:00:1600:12:50
2475Michael Fallarino00:56:55M 25-296LevittownNew York00:12:0200:00:2100:31:0700:00:3000:12:53
334Staci Blanket01:00:19Top3 Female3Old BethpageNew York00:12:1900:00:4400:33:4900:00:3000:12:55
14151Pascal Sauvayre00:54:08M 55-591New YorkNew York00:12:2600:00:4500:27:2200:00:3500:12:58
2798Sidney Heller00:59:33M 55-593CommackNew York00:13:1900:00:4600:31:4200:00:3800:13:07
3092Johnny Graziano00:59:40M 45-495RiverheadNew York00:12:5400:00:5100:32:0600:00:3600:13:11
3640Eric Carver01:00:50M 50-542PatchogueNew York00:12:2900:01:1700:32:3700:01:0800:13:17
29145Jeff Pinkosh00:59:36M 50-541Mastic BeachNew York00:12:1700:00:4700:32:2400:00:3600:13:29
62170Neil Tipograph01:05:34M 55-599New YorkNew York00:13:3400:01:1300:36:3000:00:4300:13:31
61171Joseph Turi01:05:31M 30-344East IslipNew York00:14:5400:01:0800:35:1800:00:3800:13:31
76202Garry Kelly01:07:53M 40-444MineolaNew York00:13:5400:01:2100:37:4400:01:2000:13:32
3737Keith Cammarata01:00:50M 45-496ManorvilleNew York00:13:0600:00:3700:32:5900:00:3300:13:33
17190Richard Caiazza00:55:36M 35-395Port Jeff New York00:12:2300:00:2500:28:4000:00:3000:13:36
45150William Rondini01:02:47M 55-595South GlastonburyConnecticut00:13:3100:00:5000:33:4500:00:5400:13:45
4878Katy Forman01:03:06F 30-341BayportNew York00:13:2200:00:4800:34:1600:00:4900:13:48
2626Rick Booth00:59:04M 60-641SmithtownNew York00:13:5900:00:4600:29:4400:00:4400:13:49
56106Katie Johnson01:04:24F 30-342CutchogueNew York00:13:5700:00:3800:35:2600:00:3000:13:50
478Charlotte Johnson01:03:00F 45-492Port Jefferson StationNew York00:13:3200:00:4400:34:0300:00:4600:13:54
3428Dannick Boutin01:00:26M 40-443MineolaNew York00:12:4700:00:4100:32:1000:00:5100:13:55
50185Mark Wiggins01:03:19M 55-597East SetauketNew York00:13:4100:00:5200:34:1300:00:3600:13:55
31186Alex Wiggins00:59:58M 14-181East SetauketNew York00:12:1900:00:3900:32:1600:00:4600:13:57
8316Danielle Baldwin01:08:38F 30-344Stony BrookNew York00:13:3500:01:0700:39:1200:00:4400:13:59
4244Charles Ciarfello01:02:00M 45-498SmithtownNew York00:14:0500:00:5400:32:1300:00:4300:14:04
32188Milton Yu01:00:17M 40-442SyossetNew York00:13:4000:01:0300:30:4600:00:3300:14:12
5839Richard Caroddo01:05:04M 45-4910East WillistonNew York00:14:0700:01:0200:34:4100:00:5300:14:18
90134Jim Mcquade01:10:33M 55-5911Ulster ParkNew York00:14:5300:00:5900:39:1000:01:0400:14:24
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
[1]234
fb