Carl Hart Fall Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
16 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Division
Div Rank
City
State
Run 1
T1
Bike
T2
Run 2
125110Abby Klutts01:18:32F 19-241BaltimoreMaryland00:17:0600:00:3500:44:5800:00:2700:15:23
17Adam Kollender00:48:08Top3 Male1New YorkNew York00:10:4400:00:2000:25:5100:00:2400:10:46
53118Adam Lapitino01:03:25M 50-543SetauketNew York00:13:2400:00:3800:34:3200:00:2300:14:27
9414Alan Amella01:11:35M 50-549East NorthportNew York00:16:1000:00:5200:38:5200:00:3900:14:59
9734Albert Calderon01:12:18M 40-446Valley StreamNew York00:13:3900:01:0400:40:3000:01:0000:16:03
11735Alberto Calderon01:16:04M 14-183Valley StreamNew York00:13:2900:00:3500:45:0800:00:2700:16:23
31186Alex Wiggins00:59:58M 14-181East SetauketNew York00:12:1900:00:3900:32:1600:00:4600:13:57
9349Alexis Cote01:11:09F 35-393West IslipNew York00:15:1300:01:0600:38:5700:00:5000:15:01
10576Alexis Fallarino01:13:25F 35-394SeafordNew York00:15:0300:00:2600:42:2600:00:3300:14:55
171213Allyson Eisen01:32:56F 40-447BayportNew York00:17:4100:01:1700:51:1500:01:2500:21:16
7495Amanda Hall01:07:29F 30-343PatchogueNew York00:14:2700:01:1300:36:2900:00:4800:14:30
79184Amy Wheeler01:08:14F 35-391BabylonNew York00:15:4300:00:4800:34:5100:00:4200:16:08
6155Andrew Seidman00:51:24M 25-293East PatchogueNew York00:10:3900:00:2100:29:0600:00:2400:10:51
16364Anita Distefano01:29:23F 45-4915NesconsetNew York00:16:1800:00:5500:55:1400:00:3300:16:21
51144Anne Picken01:03:20F 40-441East PatchogueNew York00:14:4600:00:4200:32:0000:00:4300:15:07
17591Anthony Graziano01:34:34M 40-448Bay ShoreNew York00:19:1600:01:1100:52:2600:01:1300:20:25
182137April Mindlin01:42:37F 45-4916SeldenNew York00:22:2900:00:4700:51:4300:01:0800:26:27
40178Arthur Vendryes01:01:51M 45-497BrooklynNew York00:13:0500:00:5700:34:2600:00:4800:12:33
13050Bill Crispino01:19:51M 55-5913FreeportNew York00:18:3100:01:2300:42:1700:01:4700:15:50
52198Bill Ferguson01:03:22M 65-691East SetauketNew York00:14:1000:00:3100:32:5300:00:3400:15:11
131133Brenda Mcinnes01:19:51F 25-295Broad ChannelNew York00:16:3900:01:2600:44:5100:01:0100:15:52
91Brian Wolff00:52:31M 35-392Port Jeff StattionNew York00:11:3000:00:3100:27:4200:00:2500:12:22
156140Brittany Murphy01:25:25F 19-243IslipNew York00:20:2400:01:2400:40:0900:01:1000:22:16
13245Carolann Cicala01:20:10F 45-4910New Hyde ParkNew York00:18:5000:01:2600:39:3300:01:0400:19:14
122181Caroline Ward01:17:37F 50-542St. JamesNew York00:16:4100:01:1000:41:0900:00:3400:18:01
4244Charles Ciarfello01:02:00M 45-498SmithtownNew York00:14:0500:00:5400:32:1300:00:4300:14:04
12751Charles Crowe01:18:57M 45-4916Deer ParkNew York00:13:4800:01:0900:47:0600:00:5300:15:59
478Charlotte Johnson01:03:00F 45-492Port Jefferson StationNew York00:13:3200:00:4400:34:0300:00:4600:13:54
11636Cheryl Cammarata01:16:02F 45-497ManorvilleNew York00:15:5400:00:5000:41:0400:00:4600:17:25
134115Chris Kudlik01:20:29F 50-544Saint JamesNew York00:19:1000:00:5300:39:4500:00:5600:19:44
43192Chris Pfund01:02:37M 55-594MontaukNew York00:14:4100:00:5300:31:1500:00:4000:15:07
6748Christina Cone01:06:27F 40-442SetauketNew York00:14:4300:01:0700:34:2000:00:5300:15:22
166139Christina Mueller01:30:31F 40-445Jersey CityNew Jersey00:15:1000:00:4600:56:1200:00:2300:17:58
2893Christine Grippo00:59:34Top3 Female2Locust ValleyNew York00:12:3400:00:4100:33:0300:00:3200:12:42
168175Cindy Valentine01:31:26F 40-446WoodburyNew York00:17:5800:00:3800:54:2000:00:2100:18:08
126149Cliff Roehn01:18:40Clydes 40+3North MassapequaNew York00:18:1100:02:0200:39:2600:00:5900:17:59
102112Constance Korol01:12:53F 45-496SyossetNew York00:17:0900:01:0900:36:1900:01:1000:17:04
9531Corinne Buda01:11:57F 45-495Long BeachNew York00:16:3800:00:5500:37:4200:01:0300:15:38
15277Dana Fischer01:23:39F 30-348Rockville CentreNew York00:15:1400:00:3900:51:1000:00:4300:15:51
11233Daniel Calderon01:15:22M 35-397Stony BrookNew York00:15:2800:01:1700:41:1000:01:1300:16:13
10362Daniel Devita01:13:02M 55-5912Laurel HollowNew York00:16:3100:01:0900:36:0400:02:0400:17:10
185166Daniel Stratton01:46:55Clydes 40+4HuntingtonNew York00:22:5500:00:4000:58:2500:00:3700:24:16
15174Daniel Valderrama00:55:21M 45-491Oyster BayNew York00:11:2800:00:2600:31:1300:00:3200:11:40
8316Danielle Baldwin01:08:38F 30-344Stony BrookNew York00:13:3500:01:0700:39:1200:00:4400:13:59
3428Dannick Boutin01:00:26M 40-443MineolaNew York00:12:4700:00:4100:32:1000:00:5100:13:55
87117David Laniado01:09:16M 45-4913CedarhurstNew York00:15:2400:00:4300:37:2400:00:3600:15:08
6012Dennis Ahern01:05:30M 60-645BrightwatersNew York00:14:2000:01:0000:34:4800:00:4300:14:38
1172Derrick Edwin00:53:02M 35-394LindenhurstNew York00:12:1600:00:3700:27:4500:00:3200:11:51
4154Devin Curry01:01:55M 19-241SetauketNew York00:13:3600:00:4000:32:2800:00:3400:14:36
11917Diane Basso01:16:12F 60-641SmithtownNew York00:16:4100:01:0700:40:0500:00:5300:17:25
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
[1]234
fb