John Theissen's Freaky 5K
23 Oct 2016

     

Page 1 of 14 (698 items)
Overall RankRace NoShareNameTimeDivisionDiv RankCityStatePace
11
Nicolos Filippazzo00:14:51Top3 Male1WantaghNY 4:47 min/m
2187
Dan Gargaro00:15:52Top3 Male2JerichoNY 5:07 min/m
370
Boyd Carrington00:16:59Top3 Male3West IslipNY 5:28 min/m
4403
Jordan Rose00:17:08M 25-291New YorkNY 5:31 min/m
5539
Jen Dagan00:17:53Top3 Female1CentereachNY 5:46 min/m
6664
Katie McGrath00:18:02Top3 Female2OakdaleNY 5:49 min/m
7517
Tara Wilson00:18:19Top3 Female3West IslipNY 5:54 min/m
8729
Franklin Diaz00:18:35M 30-341FarmingdaleNY 5:59 min/m
9528
Andrew Zabatta00:18:36M 15-191WantaghNY 6:00 min/m
10728
Anthony Diaz00:18:43M 14-1FarmingdaleNY 6:02 min/m
11464
Jeff Steinberg00:18:53Male Masters1WestburyNY 6:05 min/m
12694
Tom Kennedy00:19:07M 30-342Garden CityNY 6:10 min/m
13427
Bill Schroeder00:19:09M 55-591Garden CityNY 6:10 min/m
14369
Kelly Perno-Grosser00:19:15F 35-391SeafordNY 6:12 min/m
15704
Melissa Esswein00:19:26F 15-191SyossetNY 6:16 min/m
16568
Richard Picinich00:19:31M 55-592WantaghNY 6:17 min/m
17733
Ron Curry00:19:37M 40-441Huntington StationNY 6:19 min/m
1876
Annmarie Charno00:19:37F 25-291SeafordNY 6:19 min/m
19465
Elizabeth Stirling00:19:50F 20-241WantaghNY 6:24 min/m
2093
Kaleigh Craig00:19:52F 20-242WantaghNY 6:24 min/m
21699
Joe Mayer00:19:53M 30-343Cantral IslipNY 6:24 min/m
22239
Ryan Ing00:20:03M 40-442WantaghNY 6:28 min/m
23414
Scott Scheinson00:20:05M 25-292CedarhurstNY 6:28 min/m
2463
Una Broderick00:20:07Female Masters1WantaghNY 6:29 min/m
25274
John Krzyminski00:20:17M 15-192SeafordNY 6:32 min/m
26174
Stephanie Filippazzo00:20:17F 25-292WantaghNY 6:32 min/m
27108
Chris Del Medico00:20:19M 50-541CommackNY 6:33 min/m
28116
Rob Devinney00:20:19M 45-491Long BeachNY 6:33 min/m
29436
Rick Secor00:20:24M 55-593RonkonkomaNY 6:35 min/m
30472
Ryan Sullivan00:20:31M 30-344Long BeachNY 6:37 min/m
31501
Victor Volin00:20:56M 35-391WantaghNY 6:45 min/m
32715
Bernardo Castellanos00:20:59M 50-542BrooklynNY 6:46 min/m
33561
Rafael Medalla00:21:01M 45-492HicksvilleNY 6:46 min/m
34534
Samantha Zoder00:21:04F 15-192ManorvilleNY 6:48 min/m
35177
Melanie Fiume00:21:06F 20-243PlainviewNY 6:48 min/m
36260
James Kelton00:21:12M 40-443WantaghNY 6:50 min/m
37350
Scott Neadel00:21:16M 20-241MelvilleNY 6:51 min/m
38336
Chris Mozer00:21:16M 50-543East NorthportNY 6:51 min/m
39505
Jon Wallach00:21:18M 60-641LevittownNY 6:52 min/m
4016
Stephanie Arnell00:21:24F 35-392BellmoreNY 6:54 min/m
41481
Edward Thrane00:21:26M 55-594ShirleyNY 6:54 min/m
42619
Michael Casale00:21:27M 55-595N. BellmoreNY 6:55 min/m
43695
Eric Haolauer00:21:28M 20-242LevittownNY 6:55 min/m
44421
Liam Schmidt00:21:28M 15-193WantaghNY 6:55 min/m
45646
Patricia Ferraro00:21:29F 50-541WantaghNY 6:56 min/m
46604
Kali Keyes00:21:32F 15-193East MeadowNY 6:56 min/m
47665
Eddie Ward00:21:37M 60-642HempsteadNY 6:58 min/m
48149
Joseph Edelman00:21:40M 14-2WantaghNY 6:59 min/m
49601
Anthony Danzilo00:21:43M 35-392WantaghNY 7:00 min/m
50179
Christopher Flick00:21:46M 14-3WantaghNY 7:01 min/m
Page 1 of 14 (698 items)
fb