Riverhead Rocks 10mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
25 Mar 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
City
State
Pace *
221Corie ShapiroDNFF 40-44FemaleHampton BaysNew York 
99124Tara Collins01:40:01.4F 40-4410FemaleSayvilleNew York10:00 min/m
101114Michelle Cagnetto01:40:57.3F 45-497FemaleLake RonkonkomaNew York10:05 min/m
100227Joseph Suprenant01:40:53.5M 40-4411MaleNorth BabylonNew York10:05 min/m
102202Robert Rate01:41:11.2M 50-5414MaleSeldenNew York10:07 min/m
103267Tom Colleman01:41:29.0M 50-5415MaleShirleyNew York10:08 min/m
104214Richard Russo01:42:30.7M 40-4412MaleSag HarborNew York10:15 min/m
105181Elizabeth Mattson01:42:47.2F 35-397FemaleFlandersNew York10:16 min/m
106144Allison Engstrom01:43:21.8F 35-398FemaleSound BeachNew York10:20 min/m
107125Anna Costello01:43:58.5F 50-544FemaleNorthportNew York10:23 min/m
108156Steve Harrison01:44:01.6M 65-694MaleBrooklynNew York10:24 min/m
109211Susan Roman01:44:14.8F 45-498FemaleBaiting HollowNew York10:25 min/m
110254John Rather01:44:14.8M 40-4413MaleSands PointNew York10:25 min/m
111112Leslie Buck01:44:30.1F 50-545FemaleEast MorichesNew York10:27 min/m
112236William Vitale01:44:47.6M 65-695MalePort JeffersonNew York10:28 min/m
113103Cynthia Baldwin01:45:31.4F 55-595FemaleLake RonkonkomaNew York10:33 min/m
114167Ronni Hubbard01:45:33.1F 45-499FemaleEast NorthportNew York10:33 min/m
115266Jim Groeneveld01:45:59.1M 45-4910MaleSoutholdNew York10:35 min/m
116168Keri Hoyt01:46:20.0F 40-4411FemaleAquebogueNew York10:38 min/m
118146Don Fahey01:47:34.0M 65-696MaleCutchogueNew York10:45 min/m
117268Donna Carnevale01:47:33.8F 55-596FemaleCutchogueNew York10:45 min/m
119269Zea McKenzie01:48:38.3F 50-546FemaleDix HillsNew York10:51 min/m
120105Erin Baumann01:49:10.6F 35-399FemaleRichmond HillNew York10:55 min/m
121274Ethan Helgans01:49:45.7M 25-293MaleCutchogueNew York10:58 min/m
122134Hayley Dier01:50:35.3F 35-3910FemaleLong BeachNew York11:03 min/m
123204Jill Raynor01:51:06.3F 35-3911FemaleSouthamptonNew York11:06 min/m
124115Melissa Callis01:51:16.3F 40-4412FemaleSayvilleNew York11:07 min/m
126183Kerri Mitchell01:52:35.8F 25-295FemaleBabylonNew York11:15 min/m
125238Kelly Whalen01:52:35.3F 25-294FemaleWest IslipNew York11:15 min/m
127163Carol Higuera01:53:13.7F 40-4413FemaleWestburyNew York11:19 min/m
128113Rachel Butera01:55:44.6F 25-296FemaleFarmingvilleNew York11:34 min/m
129119Ken Carmel01:56:54.8M 55-593MaleLk RonkonkomaNew York11:41 min/m
130207Jennifer Robins01:57:37.0F 40-4414FemaleSeldenNew York11:45 min/m
131198Nancy Pisano01:58:07.1F 50-547FemaleDeer ParkNew York11:48 min/m
132239Tricia L Williams01:59:09.7F 45-4910FemaleNew YorkNew York11:54 min/m
134133Tania Dency02:00:14.0F 30-347FemaleLido BeachNew York12:01 min/m
133178Ben Lupia02:00:13.2M 40-4414MaleHampton BaysNew York12:01 min/m
135275Bob Mehar02:00:59.9M 60-644MaleRiverheadNew York12:05 min/m
136132Diane Delissio02:01:06.6F 50-548FemaleWest BabylonNew York12:06 min/m
137142Roxanne Elling02:02:23.4F 45-4911FemaleGreenlawnNew York12:14 min/m
138154Michele Guelfi02:04:46.8F 50-549FemaleMattituckNew York12:28 min/m
139247Arlene Zegel02:07:46.6F 45-4912FemaleSayvilleNew York12:46 min/m
140173Jennifer Lakas02:11:29.4F 35-3912FemaleEast YaphankNew York13:08 min/m
141234Warren Vandewater02:12:34.7M 60-645MaleNorth BellmoreNew York13:15 min/m
142244Kristin Surdi02:13:18.2F 45-4913FemaleSayvilleNew York13:19 min/m
143189Matthew O'donnell02:14:31.0M 30-343MaleMorichesNew York13:27 min/m
145210Jennean Rogers02:14:43.3F 45-4915FemaleLynbrookNew York13:28 min/m
144165Sharon Hoskins02:14:43.3F 45-4914FemaleFreeportNew York13:28 min/m
146162Peter Hernandez02:18:29.2M 25-294MaleManorvilleNew York13:50 min/m
147245Dianne Dunn02:22:24.3F 45-4916FemaleSayvilleNew York14:14 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
fb