Riverhead Rocks 10mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
25 Mar 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank *
Gender
City
State
Pace
11101James Arnone01:15:51.8M 60-641MaleWesthamptonNew York7:35 min/m
26108Katelyn Boyle01:19:55.9F 25-291FemaleSpeonkNew York7:59 min/m
15111Diana Brown01:17:26.4F 30-341FemaleYaphankNew York7:44 min/m
39129Katherine Damon01:23:48.6F 55-591FemaleSeldenNew York8:22 min/m
1143Stephen Ellwood00:59:36.4Top3 Male1MalePort WashingtonNew York5:57 min/m
18160William Herbert01:18:28.6M 55-591MaleSmithtownNew York7:50 min/m
84177George Lira01:35:10.5M 65-691MaleSouthamptonNew York9:31 min/m
21186Kristen Neimeth01:19:13.8F 45-491FemaleNew YorkNew York7:55 min/m
89215Nancy Russo01:35:56.3F 60-641FemaleNesconsetNew York9:35 min/m
33217Andrea Schieck01:23:01.6F 40-441FemaleWest SayvilleNew York8:18 min/m
22223Trisha Sicurella01:19:16.8F 35-391FemaleHolbrookNew York7:55 min/m
4241Louis Zameryka01:11:38.9M 35-391MaleWilliston ParkNew York7:09 min/m
24250Cassidy Lessard01:19:41.3F 19-241FemaleJamesportNew York7:58 min/m
73248Anthony Bossone01:32:31.1M 14-181MaleCalvertonNew York9:15 min/m
41246Vess Miter01:24:39.4M 30-341MalePort JeffersonNew York8:27 min/m
19264Karen Cotty01:18:40.1F 50-541FemaleEast QuogueNew York7:52 min/m
5257Allison Backer01:13:49.7Top3 Female1FemaleWading RiverNew York7:22 min/m
8260Jeff Kraebel01:14:51.2M 45-491MaleRocky PointNew York7:29 min/m
10261John Kutner01:15:33.6M 40-441MaleHobokenNew Jersey7:33 min/m
6273Michael Nolan01:14:35.8M 50-541MaleRiverheadNew York7:27 min/m
7271Ronald Doskoez Jr01:14:38.0M 25-291MaleShirleyNew York7:27 min/m
27270Grant Radtke01:20:01.0M 60-642MaleEast MeadowNew York8:00 min/m
43262Kelly Trick01:24:57.5F 45-492FemaleE MorichesNew York8:29 min/m
2252Kyle Schlecht01:07:32.7Top3 Male2MaleCenter MorichesNew York6:45 min/m
149256Irene Drezen02:25:09.8F 60-642FemaleMassapequaNew York14:30 min/m
25251Brianne Ricevuto01:19:54.2F 30-342FemaleWest SayvilleNew York7:59 min/m
34229Briana Taylor01:23:03.0F 40-442FemaleWading RiverNew York8:18 min/m
93209Kaitlin Roe01:38:13.7F 25-292FemaleSmithtownNew York9:49 min/m
9184Hana Mizuno01:14:59.6Top3 Female2FemaleSound BeachNew York7:29 min/m
16197Jeff Pinkosh01:18:00.7M 50-542MaleMastic BeachNew York7:48 min/m
44180Brian Manganaro01:25:28.8M 30-342MaleHuntingtonNew York8:32 min/m
88172Kevin Kremler01:35:56.1M 65-692MaleHicksvilleNew York9:35 min/m
28174Keith Lane01:20:27.0M 45-492MaleDix HillsNew York8:02 min/m
30175Brooke Lessard01:21:50.5F 19-242FemaleJamesportNew York8:11 min/m
12153Matthew Gregory01:16:38.7M 40-442MalePlainviewNew York7:39 min/m
42170Kathleen Kilbride01:24:56.5F 55-592FemaleCutchogueNew York8:29 min/m
40141Vicki Edwards01:24:08.3F 50-542FemaleMattituckNew York8:24 min/m
14116Michael Cammarata01:17:16.7M 35-392MaleManhassetNew York7:43 min/m
68131Mauricio Delgado-Mariscal01:31:00.0M 25-292MaleAstoriaNew York9:06 min/m
51118Gil Cardillo01:26:57.3M 55-592MaleRiverheadNew York8:41 min/m
49110Michelle Brown01:26:47.8F 35-392FemaleRockville CentreNew York8:40 min/m
20106Brandon Berman01:19:06.8M 40-443MaleBaiting HollowNew York7:54 min/m
37107Lauren Bischoff01:23:26.3F 19-243FemaleMassapequa ParkNew York8:20 min/m
129119Ken Carmel01:56:54.8M 55-593MaleLk RonkonkomaNew York11:41 min/m
53100Josie Aprahamian01:27:04.4F 50-543FemaleSaylorsburgPennsylvania8:42 min/m
29137Ray Downes01:21:33.4M 45-493MaleHuntingtonNew York8:09 min/m
98147Scott Fairgrieve01:39:50.8M 65-693MaleMineolaNew York9:59 min/m
13169Sasha Kemnitzer01:16:58.4Top3 Female3FemaleMiller PlaceNew York7:41 min/m
17199Rob Pisciotta01:18:14.1M 50-543MaleWesthampton BeachNew York7:49 min/m
3195Robert Pickard01:09:11.1Top3 Male3MaleShirleyNew York6:55 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
fb