Riverhead Rocks 10mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
25 Mar 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
City
State *
Pace
95185Christina Mueller01:39:10.8F 40-449FemaleJersey CityNew Jersey9:55 min/m
10261John Kutner01:15:33.6M 40-441MaleHobokenNew Jersey7:33 min/m
121274Ethan Helgans01:49:45.7M 25-293MaleCutchogueNew York10:58 min/m
6273Michael Nolan01:14:35.8M 50-541MaleRiverheadNew York7:27 min/m
94272Ashley Sherman01:38:54.5F 25-293FemaleLong BeachNew York9:53 min/m
7271Ronald Doskoez Jr01:14:38.0M 25-291MaleShirleyNew York7:27 min/m
27270Grant Radtke01:20:01.0M 60-642MaleEast MeadowNew York8:00 min/m
119269Zea McKenzie01:48:38.3F 50-546FemaleDix HillsNew York10:51 min/m
43262Kelly Trick01:24:57.5F 45-492FemaleE MorichesNew York8:29 min/m
135275Bob Mehar02:00:59.9M 60-644MaleRiverheadNew York12:05 min/m
21186Kristen Neimeth01:19:13.8F 45-491FemaleNew YorkNew York7:55 min/m
32187Cara Nelson01:22:40.1F 30-343FemaleMorichesNew York8:16 min/m
75188Jean Nesbitt01:32:46.5F 55-593FemaleMiller PlaceNew York9:16 min/m
143189Matthew O'donnell02:14:31.0M 30-343MaleMorichesNew York13:27 min/m
74190Jennifer O'neill01:32:45.4F 40-445FemaleSouthamptonNew York9:16 min/m
54192David Parker01:27:36.5M 50-544MaleSound BeachNew York8:45 min/m
78193Dayan Peirs01:33:48.1M 45-499MaleCutchogueNew York9:22 min/m
3195Robert Pickard01:09:11.1Top3 Male3MaleShirleyNew York6:55 min/m
77196Amy Pillitteri01:33:37.9F 55-594FemaleBabylonNew York9:21 min/m
16197Jeff Pinkosh01:18:00.7M 50-542MaleMastic BeachNew York7:48 min/m
131198Nancy Pisano01:58:07.1F 50-547FemaleDeer ParkNew York11:48 min/m
17199Rob Pisciotta01:18:14.1M 50-543MaleWesthampton BeachNew York7:49 min/m
102202Robert Rate01:41:11.2M 50-5414MaleSeldenNew York10:07 min/m
90203John Ratto01:36:23.7M 50-5412MaleWading RiverNew York9:38 min/m
123204Jill Raynor01:51:06.3F 35-3911FemaleSouthamptonNew York11:06 min/m
76205Michael Riccuiti01:32:52.7M 50-549MaleFarmingdaleNew York9:17 min/m
35206Dan Roach01:23:03.6M 40-446MaleSound BeachNew York8:18 min/m
130207Jennifer Robins01:57:37.0F 40-4414FemaleSeldenNew York11:45 min/m
61208David Robinson01:28:39.5M 40-4410MaleSmithtownNew York8:51 min/m
93209Kaitlin Roe01:38:13.7F 25-292FemaleSmithtownNew York9:49 min/m
145210Jennean Rogers02:14:43.3F 45-4915FemaleLynbrookNew York13:28 min/m
109211Susan Roman01:44:14.8F 45-498FemaleBaiting HollowNew York10:25 min/m
79212Aimee Ronzetti01:34:27.3F 30-346FemaleCentral IslipNew York9:26 min/m
31213Justin Ruaysamran01:22:28.9M 40-445MaleBrooklynNew York8:14 min/m
104214Richard Russo01:42:30.7M 40-4412MaleSag HarborNew York10:15 min/m
89215Nancy Russo01:35:56.3F 60-641FemaleNesconsetNew York9:35 min/m
72216Michael Sandonato01:32:28.9M 50-548MaleNew YorkNew York9:14 min/m
33217Andrea Schieck01:23:01.6F 40-441FemaleWest SayvilleNew York8:18 min/m
60218Mary Ellen Schneider01:28:39.3F 35-394FemalePort Jefferson StationNew York8:51 min/m
55220Gilda Schultz01:27:46.2F 45-493FemaleBlue PointNew York8:46 min/m
221Corie ShapiroDNFF 40-44FemaleHampton BaysNew York 
48222David Sherwood01:26:11.9M 45-496MaleSag HarborNew York8:37 min/m
22223Trisha Sicurella01:19:16.8F 35-391FemaleHolbrookNew York7:55 min/m
56226Diana Suprenant01:27:56.5F 40-443FemaleNorth BabylonNew York8:47 min/m
100227Joseph Suprenant01:40:53.5M 40-4411MaleNorth BabylonNew York10:05 min/m
52228Jason Szober01:26:58.3M 40-449MaleLake RonkonkomaNew York8:41 min/m
34229Briana Taylor01:23:03.0F 40-442FemaleWading RiverNew York8:18 min/m
63230John Taylor01:28:57.0M 45-497MaleWading RiverNew York8:53 min/m
38233Daniel Valderrama01:23:44.1M 45-494MaleOyster BayNew York8:22 min/m
141234Warren Vandewater02:12:34.7M 60-645MaleNorth BellmoreNew York13:15 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
fb