Riverhead Rocks 10mile
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
25 Mar 2017
HyperLink
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
Overall Rank
Race No
Fav
Share
Name *
Time
Division
Div Rank
Gender
City
State
Pace
79212Aimee Ronzetti01:34:27.3F 30-346FemaleCentral IslipNew York9:26 min/m
5257Allison Backer01:13:49.7Top3 Female1FemaleWading RiverNew York7:22 min/m
106144Allison Engstrom01:43:21.8F 35-398FemaleSound BeachNew York10:20 min/m
65255Amanda Hall01:29:21.8F 30-345FemalePatchogueNew York8:56 min/m
77196Amy Pillitteri01:33:37.9F 55-594FemaleBabylonNew York9:21 min/m
46161Andrea Hernandez01:25:46.8F 30-344FemaleMorichesNew York8:34 min/m
33217Andrea Schieck01:23:01.6F 40-441FemaleWest SayvilleNew York8:18 min/m
67135Anita Distefano01:30:51.2F 45-495FemaleNesconsetNew York9:05 min/m
107125Anna Costello01:43:58.5F 50-544FemaleNorthportNew York10:23 min/m
73248Anthony Bossone01:32:31.1M 14-181MaleCalvertonNew York9:15 min/m
139247Arlene Zegel02:07:46.6F 45-4912FemaleSayvilleNew York12:46 min/m
94272Ashley Sherman01:38:54.5F 25-293FemaleLong BeachNew York9:53 min/m
133178Ben Lupia02:00:13.2M 40-4414MaleHampton BaysNew York12:01 min/m
135275Bob Mehar02:00:59.9M 60-644MaleRiverheadNew York12:05 min/m
20106Brandon Berman01:19:06.8M 40-443MaleBaiting HollowNew York7:54 min/m
44180Brian Manganaro01:25:28.8M 30-342MaleHuntingtonNew York8:32 min/m
34229Briana Taylor01:23:03.0F 40-442FemaleWading RiverNew York8:18 min/m
25251Brianne Ricevuto01:19:54.2F 30-342FemaleWest SayvilleNew York7:59 min/m
30175Brooke Lessard01:21:50.5F 19-242FemaleJamesportNew York8:11 min/m
32187Cara Nelson01:22:40.1F 30-343FemaleMorichesNew York8:16 min/m
127163Carol Higuera01:53:13.7F 40-4413FemaleWestburyNew York11:19 min/m
24250Cassidy Lessard01:19:41.3F 19-241FemaleJamesportNew York7:58 min/m
95185Christina Mueller01:39:10.8F 40-449FemaleJersey CityNew Jersey9:55 min/m
97263Cigale Brown01:39:22.1F 35-396FemaleCopiagueNew York9:56 min/m
221Corie ShapiroDNFF 40-44FemaleHampton BaysNew York 
113103Cynthia Baldwin01:45:31.4F 55-595FemaleLake RonkonkomaNew York10:33 min/m
45150Dan Fredericks01:25:39.4M 40-448MaleBethpageNew York8:33 min/m
35206Dan Roach01:23:03.6M 40-446MaleSound BeachNew York8:18 min/m
38233Daniel Valderrama01:23:44.1M 45-494MaleOyster BayNew York8:22 min/m
59138David Drebsky01:28:37.8M 35-394MalePlainviewNew York8:51 min/m
71171David Koyles01:32:05.4M 50-547MaleStony BrookNew York9:12 min/m
54192David Parker01:27:36.5M 50-544MaleSound BeachNew York8:45 min/m
61208David Robinson01:28:39.5M 40-4410MaleSmithtownNew York8:51 min/m
48222David Sherwood01:26:11.9M 45-496MaleSag HarborNew York8:37 min/m
78193Dayan Peirs01:33:48.1M 45-499MaleCutchogueNew York9:22 min/m
57102Dean Babich01:28:06.0M 50-545MaleEast SetauketNew York8:48 min/m
15111Diana Brown01:17:26.4F 30-341FemaleYaphankNew York7:44 min/m
56226Diana Suprenant01:27:56.5F 40-443FemaleNorth BabylonNew York8:47 min/m
136132Diane Delissio02:01:06.6F 50-548FemaleWest BabylonNew York12:06 min/m
147245Dianne Dunn02:22:24.3F 45-4916FemaleSayvilleNew York14:14 min/m
118146Don Fahey01:47:34.0M 65-696MaleCutchogueNew York10:45 min/m
117268Donna Carnevale01:47:33.8F 55-596FemaleCutchogueNew York10:45 min/m
105181Elizabeth Mattson01:42:47.2F 35-397FemaleFlandersNew York10:16 min/m
66253Eric Carver01:29:21.8M 50-546MalePatchogueNew York8:56 min/m
120105Erin Baumann01:49:10.6F 35-399FemaleRichmond HillNew York10:55 min/m
121274Ethan Helgans01:49:45.7M 25-293MaleCutchogueNew York10:58 min/m
84177George Lira01:35:10.5M 65-691MaleSouthamptonNew York9:31 min/m
92240George Woodhull01:36:43.4M 60-643MaleRiverheadNew York9:40 min/m
51118Gil Cardillo01:26:57.3M 55-592MaleRiverheadNew York8:41 min/m
55220Gilda Schultz01:27:46.2F 45-493FemaleBlue PointNew York8:46 min/m
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
fb