Adifun 2018
21 Jan 2018

     
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalComparteNombreApellidosTiempoTiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmoMeta
25137
TANIAALVAREZ GÓMEZ00:19:1900:19:18Sen F1Female1ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:51 min/km00:19:19
72192
AURORARODRIGUEZ SANZ00:24:1300:24:07Vet B Fem1Female8club running pinto4:50 min/km00:24:13
74193
JUANAGUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ00:24:1500:24:09Vet A F1Female9club running pinto4:51 min/km00:24:15
14269
ANGELLEBRERO SUÁREZ00:18:1700:18:16Vet B M1Male14SS de los Reyes - Clínica Menorca3:39 min/km00:18:17
1296
SergioSalinero Miguel00:15:4600:15:46Sen M1Male1INDEPENDIENTE3:09 min/km00:15:46
7297
AbdennebiJmili00:17:4500:17:45Vet A M1Male7INDEPENDIENTE3:33 min/km00:17:45
13293
Emilio JoaquinTorres Narbona00:18:1400:18:14Vet A M2Male13INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km00:18:14
2191
GUILLERMOCUCHILLO BERMEJ00:16:1700:16:17Sen M2Male2Triatlon Ecosport Alcobendas3:15 min/km00:16:17
38198
ELENAFERNANDEZ BERZAL00:21:0700:21:05Sen F2Female2club running pinto4:13 min/km00:21:07
76119
MARIA FERIOLOBOS GONZALEZ00:24:3100:24:27Vet B Fem2Female10INDEPENDIENTE4:54 min/km00:24:31
4511
ENRIQUEBALLESTER00:21:4000:21:37Vet B M2Male43Tritón4:20 min/km00:21:40
8331
PATRICIAVALLEJO SERRA00:25:1100:25:03Vet A F2Female14INDEPENDIENTE5:02 min/km00:25:11
7870
YOLANDASAN SEGUNDO RODRIGUEZ00:24:4200:24:36Vet B Fem3Female11INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km00:24:42
19111
ANTONIOESCABIAS EDUARTE00:19:0500:19:03Vet A M3Male19CLUB CORREDORES3:49 min/km00:19:05
48142
ELENARODRÍGUEZ POLO00:21:5600:21:54Sen F3Female3ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS4:23 min/km00:21:56
84201
SILVIAALONSO BELINCHÓN00:25:1500:25:10Vet A F3Female15club running pinto5:03 min/km00:25:15
3294
JavierAcedo Morera00:16:5000:16:49Sen M3Male3INDEPENDIENTE3:22 min/km00:16:50
51271
FRANCISCO JAVIERFERNANDEZ ARCIS00:22:2500:22:25Vet B M3Male47Club kukimbia4:29 min/km00:22:25
87206
ELENAIGLESIAS CUEVAS00:25:4000:25:35Vet A F4Female18club running pinto5:08 min/km00:25:40
50242
PATRICIAGARCIA SERRANO00:22:1500:22:14Sen F4Female4INDEPENDIENTE4:27 min/km00:22:15
4247
JORGEMORCILLO SANCHEZ00:17:2700:17:26Sen M4Male4ECOSPORT3:29 min/km00:17:27
77138
MIGUEL ÁNGELHERNÁNDEZ PASTOR00:24:4000:24:35Vet B M4Male67TIGERS RUNNING CLUB4:56 min/km00:24:40
82133
Mª CARMENGALIAN DEL MORAL00:25:1000:25:07Vet B Fem4Female13INDEPENDIENTE5:02 min/km00:25:10
2024
ALVAROGONZALEZ REGADERA00:19:0800:19:06Vet A M4Male20CALLE33:49 min/km00:19:08
88100
ERNESTOFERNANDEZ NOVO00:25:4000:25:28Vet B M5Male70Rc deportes Madrid5:08 min/km00:25:40
85134
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ANDRES YAÑEZANDRES YAÑEZ00:25:2500:25:20Vet B Fem5Female16Club RunningPinto5:05 min/km00:25:25
52190
LAURADUEÑAS PINO00:22:2600:22:24Sen F5Female5ECOSPORT TRIATLON4:29 min/km00:22:26
89252
SONIALOLO00:25:4100:25:34Vet A F5Female19Trailcantos5:08 min/km00:25:41
21210
GUSTAVOBALDOMINOS BENGOA00:19:0800:19:06Vet A M5Male21club running pinto3:49 min/km00:19:08
5295
PabloFernandez Del Campo00:17:2800:17:28Sen M5Male5INDEPENDIENTE3:29 min/km00:17:28
86200
CARMENBALLESTEROS OCAÑA00:25:3800:25:32Vet B Fem6Female17club running pinto5:07 min/km00:25:38
6241
BORJAREDONDO BETANZOS00:17:3600:17:35Sen M6Male6INDEPENDIENTE3:31 min/km00:17:36
22181
ANTONIOPEREZ HERRERA00:19:1300:19:12Vet A M6Male22INDEPENDIENTE3:50 min/km00:19:13
95103
MªPAZIGLESIAS RUBIO00:25:5800:25:54Vet A F6Female21CLUB CORREDORES5:11 min/km00:25:58
9112
FERNANDOMONIS DE LA TORRE00:25:4800:25:39Vet B M6Male72ciclo-room El Casar5:09 min/km00:25:48
6051
YOLANDAGARCÍA SUÁREZ00:23:2600:23:21Sen F6Female6CLUB CORREDORES4:41 min/km00:23:26
10389
GEMACRISTOBAL CAÑO00:26:3100:26:22Vet B Fem7Female24INDEPENDIENTE5:18 min/km00:26:31
2390
JOSÉ MANUELJAÉN HERRERA00:19:1500:19:14Vet A M7Male23CLUB CORREDORES3:51 min/km00:19:15
61105
MARÍACEPEDA VEGAS00:23:3100:23:28Sen F7Female7INDEPENDIENTE4:42 min/km00:23:31
8264
FERNANDOESTEBAN MUÑOZ00:17:4700:17:46Sen M7Male8AD ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:33 min/km00:17:47
98205
MARIA JESUSORTIZ GÁLVEZ00:26:0700:26:03Vet A F7Female22club running pinto5:13 min/km00:26:07
106217
SERGIOCABALLERO MAYORDOMO00:26:3600:26:25Vet B M7Male81INDEPENDIENTE5:19 min/km00:26:36
164219
SAGRARIOCARAZO ÁLVAREZ00:32:0200:31:57Vet B Fem8Female47ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS6:24 min/km00:32:02
9199
DANIELRUIZ FROTON00:17:4700:17:46Sen M8Male9club running pinto3:33 min/km00:17:47
99258
MARÍA DE LOS ANGELESGRECIANO DÍEZ00:26:0800:25:53Vet A F8Female23INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km00:26:08
80274
ITZIARBENEDICTO MATIAS00:25:0800:25:07Sen F8Female12A.D. TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS5:01 min/km00:25:08
2675
JOSÉ MANUELJODRA MARTÍNEZ00:19:5600:19:54Vet A M8Male25C.T. Guadalajara3:59 min/km00:19:56
12379
JOSÉ LUISNIETO ZAMBRANO00:27:5100:27:45Vet B M8Male95INDEPENDIENTE5:34 min/km00:27:51
9298
CRISTINAFERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ00:25:5000:25:46Sen F9Female20INDEPENDIENTE5:10 min/km00:25:50
11649
ESTHERSÁNCHEZ00:27:1400:27:06Vet A F9Female26INDEPENDIENTE5:26 min/km00:27:14
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)