Adifun 2018
21 Jan 2018

     
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalComparteNombreApellidosTiempoTiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmoMeta
46273
JOSE MIGUELABRIL DURAN00:21:4900:21:47Vet A M21Male44INDEPENDIENTE4:21 min/km00:21:49
3294
JavierAcedo Morera00:16:5000:16:49Sen M3Male3INDEPENDIENTE3:22 min/km00:16:50
142213
NATALIAAGEITOS NÚÑEZ00:29:2900:29:10Sen F15Female35INDEPENDIENTE5:53 min/km00:29:29
165226
DANIELALARCÓN URRACA00:32:0400:31:44Sen M63Male118INDEPENDIENTE6:24 min/km00:32:04
166160
OSCARALARCÓN URRACA00:32:0500:31:44Vet A M48Male119INDEPENDIENTE6:25 min/km00:32:05
18147
DANIEL JOSEALCALA CASAS00:19:0000:18:59Sen M15Male18INDEPENDIENTE3:48 min/km00:19:00
100107
CESARALMANZA00:26:1000:25:52Vet A M32Male77INDEPENDIENTE5:14 min/km00:26:10
104203
SOFIAALONSO ALONSO00:26:3100:26:27Sen F10Female25club running pinto5:18 min/km00:26:31
84201
SILVIAALONSO BELINCHÓN00:25:1500:25:10Vet A F3Female15club running pinto5:03 min/km00:25:15
67202
ALBERTOALONSO GONZÁLEZ00:23:4900:23:44Vet A M28Male60club running pinto4:45 min/km00:23:49
25137
TANIAALVAREZ GÓMEZ00:19:1900:19:18Sen F1Female1ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:51 min/km00:19:19
24159
ÁNGELÁLVAREZ SOLER00:19:1700:19:16Sen M16Male24INDEPENDIENTE3:51 min/km00:19:17
85134
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ANDRES YAÑEZANDRES YAÑEZ00:25:2500:25:20Vet B Fem5Female16Club RunningPinto5:05 min/km00:25:25
136152
SANTIAGOASENCIO LEDESMA00:29:0300:28:56Vet A M43Male104INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km00:29:03
146215
ELENABALBAS SANCHEZ00:29:3700:29:18Vet A F14Female38INDEPENDIENTE5:55 min/km00:29:37
21210
GUSTAVOBALDOMINOS BENGOA00:19:0800:19:06Vet A M5Male21club running pinto3:49 min/km00:19:08
6372
SERGIOBALDOMINOS BENGOA00:23:3600:23:30Sen M26Male56INDEPENDIENTE4:43 min/km00:23:36
57250
ALVAROBALIN BENITO00:23:1700:23:13Sen M24Male52CAP alcobendas4:39 min/km00:23:17
4511
ENRIQUEBALLESTER00:21:4000:21:37Vet B M2Male43Tritón4:20 min/km00:21:40
131114
ANDRESBALLESTEROS00:28:2800:28:13Sen M52Male100INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km00:28:28
132112
ENRIQUEBALLESTEROS JIMENEZ00:28:2800:28:12Vet A M41Male101MARATON GUADALAJARA5:41 min/km00:28:28
86200
CARMENBALLESTEROS OCAÑA00:25:3800:25:32Vet B Fem6Female17club running pinto5:07 min/km00:25:38
199180
MARIABARRAGAN ANDINO00:36:5800:36:43Vet A F32Female69INDEPENDIENTE7:23 min/km00:36:58
163170
MARTABARTOLOME SERRANO00:31:5800:31:47Vet A F21Female46INDEPENDIENTE6:23 min/km00:31:58
11120
MOUNIRBEJAOUI RAMOS00:17:5200:17:52Sen M10Male11Club Atletismo Coria3:34 min/km00:17:52
237118
JUANBELON GALLEGO00:53:4400:53:44Vet A M56Male140INDEPENDIENTE10:44 min/km00:53:44
80274
ITZIARBENEDICTO MATIAS00:25:0800:25:07Sen F8Female12A.D. TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS5:01 min/km00:25:08
35207
OSCARBENITEZ CALVO00:20:4900:20:45Vet A M14Male34club running pinto4:09 min/km00:20:49
29262
ISRAELBENITO MARTIN00:20:1300:20:12Sen M18Male28INDEPENDIENTE4:02 min/km00:20:13
21881
ALBERTOBERMEJO ROLDAN00:42:0300:41:41Sen M72Male134INDEPENDIENTE8:24 min/km00:42:03
10932
JOSE GREGORIOBIEDMA HERNANDEZ00:26:4100:26:32Vet A M35Male84INDEPENDIENTE5:20 min/km00:26:41
117212
ALBERTOBLANCO PACHECO00:27:2300:27:16Vet A M38Male91club running pinto5:28 min/km00:27:23
135153
LUISA FERNANDABOHÓRQUEZ PULIDO00:29:0100:28:53Sen F14Female32INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km00:29:01
211234
LAURABORREGO VILLEGAS00:39:5400:39:43Sen F30Female80INDEPENDIENTE7:58 min/km00:39:54
210235
BEATRIZBRAGADO QUIRÓS00:39:5200:39:41Sen F29Female79INDEPENDIENTE7:58 min/km00:39:52
114251
JOSE IGNACIOBRUNA LAVILLA00:26:5600:26:51Vet A M37Male89INDEPENDIENTE5:23 min/km00:26:56
129244
VANESABURGOA BRANDIN00:28:2200:28:10Vet A F11Female31INDEPENDIENTE5:40 min/km00:28:22
81245
EDUARDOBUSTILLO HOLGADO00:25:1000:25:04Sen M34Male69INDEPENDIENTE5:02 min/km00:25:10
122124
ALBERTOBUSTOS FUENTES00:27:4400:27:39Sen M48Male94CLUB DE PADEL EL HANGAR5:32 min/km00:27:44
106217
SERGIOCABALLERO MAYORDOMO00:26:3600:26:25Vet B M7Male81INDEPENDIENTE5:19 min/km00:26:36
21361
BEATRIZCALVO00:40:0300:39:54Vet A F36Female81INDEPENDIENTE8:00 min/km00:40:03
197277
MANOLICAMACHO QUIROS00:36:0600:35:56Vet A F31Female67INDEPENDIENTE7:13 min/km00:36:06
164219
SAGRARIOCARAZO ÁLVAREZ00:32:0200:31:57Vet B Fem8Female47ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS6:24 min/km00:32:02
226221
NEREACASADO00:45:1700:45:17Sen F34Female89INDEPENDIENTE9:03 min/km00:45:17
18680
MARÍACASTRESANA GARCIA00:34:2600:34:09Vet B Fem11Female58INDEPENDIENTE6:53 min/km00:34:26
15994
JESUS JOSECASTRO ARELLANO00:31:3800:31:20Vet A M47Male114INDEPENDIENTE6:19 min/km00:31:38
231115
MARIANCASTRO PLAZA00:48:5000:48:35Vet A F40Female93INDEPENDIENTE9:46 min/km00:48:50
169249
PATRICIACATALAN GUILLEN00:32:4300:32:18Sen F19Female50INDEPENDIENTE6:32 min/km00:32:43
9074
JESÚSCAUDELI TOMÉ00:25:4600:25:38Sen M35Male71INDEPENDIENTE5:09 min/km00:25:46
15240
ENRIQUE ALEJANDROCAVIERES ZAPATA00:18:2100:18:20Sen M12Male15ECOSPORT3:40 min/km00:18:21
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)