Adifun 2018
21 Jan 2018

     
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalComparteNombreApellidosTiempoTiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmoMeta
25137
TANIAALVAREZ GÓMEZ00:19:1900:19:18Sen F1Female1ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:51 min/km00:19:19
1296
SergioSalinero Miguel00:15:4600:15:46Sen M1Male1INDEPENDIENTE3:09 min/km00:15:46
2191
GUILLERMOCUCHILLO BERMEJ00:16:1700:16:17Sen M2Male2Triatlon Ecosport Alcobendas3:15 min/km00:16:17
38198
ELENAFERNANDEZ BERZAL00:21:0700:21:05Sen F2Female2club running pinto4:13 min/km00:21:07
3294
JavierAcedo Morera00:16:5000:16:49Sen M3Male3INDEPENDIENTE3:22 min/km00:16:50
48142
ELENARODRÍGUEZ POLO00:21:5600:21:54Sen F3Female3ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS4:23 min/km00:21:56
50242
PATRICIAGARCIA SERRANO00:22:1500:22:14Sen F4Female4INDEPENDIENTE4:27 min/km00:22:15
4247
JORGEMORCILLO SANCHEZ00:17:2700:17:26Sen M4Male4ECOSPORT3:29 min/km00:17:27
52190
LAURADUEÑAS PINO00:22:2600:22:24Sen F5Female5ECOSPORT TRIATLON4:29 min/km00:22:26
5295
PabloFernandez Del Campo00:17:2800:17:28Sen M5Male5INDEPENDIENTE3:29 min/km00:17:28
6241
BORJAREDONDO BETANZOS00:17:3600:17:35Sen M6Male6INDEPENDIENTE3:31 min/km00:17:36
6051
YOLANDAGARCÍA SUÁREZ00:23:2600:23:21Sen F6Female6CLUB CORREDORES4:41 min/km00:23:26
61105
MARÍACEPEDA VEGAS00:23:3100:23:28Sen F7Female7INDEPENDIENTE4:42 min/km00:23:31
7297
AbdennebiJmili00:17:4500:17:45Vet A M1Male7INDEPENDIENTE3:33 min/km00:17:45
8264
FERNANDOESTEBAN MUÑOZ00:17:4700:17:46Sen M7Male8AD ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:33 min/km00:17:47
72192
AURORARODRIGUEZ SANZ00:24:1300:24:07Vet B Fem1Female8club running pinto4:50 min/km00:24:13
74193
JUANAGUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ00:24:1500:24:09Vet A F1Female9club running pinto4:51 min/km00:24:15
9199
DANIELRUIZ FROTON00:17:4700:17:46Sen M8Male9club running pinto3:33 min/km00:17:47
10188
SAMUELVADILLO AGUDÍN00:17:5000:17:49Sen M9Male10A.D. TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS3:34 min/km00:17:50
76119
MARIA FERIOLOBOS GONZALEZ00:24:3100:24:27Vet B Fem2Female10INDEPENDIENTE4:54 min/km00:24:31
11120
MOUNIRBEJAOUI RAMOS00:17:5200:17:52Sen M10Male11Club Atletismo Coria3:34 min/km00:17:52
7870
YOLANDASAN SEGUNDO RODRIGUEZ00:24:4200:24:36Vet B Fem3Female11INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km00:24:42
12261
VICTORVELASCO GARCIA00:18:0200:18:02Sen M11Male12ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:36 min/km00:18:02
80274
ITZIARBENEDICTO MATIAS00:25:0800:25:07Sen F8Female12A.D. TRIATLON ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS5:01 min/km00:25:08
13293
Emilio JoaquinTorres Narbona00:18:1400:18:14Vet A M2Male13INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km00:18:14
82133
Mª CARMENGALIAN DEL MORAL00:25:1000:25:07Vet B Fem4Female13INDEPENDIENTE5:02 min/km00:25:10
8331
PATRICIAVALLEJO SERRA00:25:1100:25:03Vet A F2Female14INDEPENDIENTE5:02 min/km00:25:11
14269
ANGELLEBRERO SUÁREZ00:18:1700:18:16Vet B M1Male14SS de los Reyes - Clínica Menorca3:39 min/km00:18:17
15240
ENRIQUE ALEJANDROCAVIERES ZAPATA00:18:2100:18:20Sen M12Male15ECOSPORT3:40 min/km00:18:21
84201
SILVIAALONSO BELINCHÓN00:25:1500:25:10Vet A F3Female15club running pinto5:03 min/km00:25:15
16272
LUISRODRÍGUEZ POLO00:18:4600:18:44Sen M13Male16INDEPENDIENTE3:45 min/km00:18:46
85134
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ANDRES YAÑEZANDRES YAÑEZ00:25:2500:25:20Vet B Fem5Female16Club RunningPinto5:05 min/km00:25:25
17260
JUAN CARLOSZAPATERO CALLEJO00:18:5600:18:54Sen M14Male17CALLE 33:47 min/km00:18:56
86200
CARMENBALLESTEROS OCAÑA00:25:3800:25:32Vet B Fem6Female17club running pinto5:07 min/km00:25:38
87206
ELENAIGLESIAS CUEVAS00:25:4000:25:35Vet A F4Female18club running pinto5:08 min/km00:25:40
18147
DANIEL JOSEALCALA CASAS00:19:0000:18:59Sen M15Male18INDEPENDIENTE3:48 min/km00:19:00
19111
ANTONIOESCABIAS EDUARTE00:19:0500:19:03Vet A M3Male19CLUB CORREDORES3:49 min/km00:19:05
89252
SONIALOLO00:25:4100:25:34Vet A F5Female19Trailcantos5:08 min/km00:25:41
2024
ALVAROGONZALEZ REGADERA00:19:0800:19:06Vet A M4Male20CALLE33:49 min/km00:19:08
9298
CRISTINAFERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ00:25:5000:25:46Sen F9Female20INDEPENDIENTE5:10 min/km00:25:50
95103
MªPAZIGLESIAS RUBIO00:25:5800:25:54Vet A F6Female21CLUB CORREDORES5:11 min/km00:25:58
21210
GUSTAVOBALDOMINOS BENGOA00:19:0800:19:06Vet A M5Male21club running pinto3:49 min/km00:19:08
98205
MARIA JESUSORTIZ GÁLVEZ00:26:0700:26:03Vet A F7Female22club running pinto5:13 min/km00:26:07
22181
ANTONIOPEREZ HERRERA00:19:1300:19:12Vet A M6Male22INDEPENDIENTE3:50 min/km00:19:13
2390
JOSÉ MANUELJAÉN HERRERA00:19:1500:19:14Vet A M7Male23CLUB CORREDORES3:51 min/km00:19:15
99258
MARÍA DE LOS ANGELESGRECIANO DÍEZ00:26:0800:25:53Vet A F8Female23INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km00:26:08
10389
GEMACRISTOBAL CAÑO00:26:3100:26:22Vet B Fem7Female24INDEPENDIENTE5:18 min/km00:26:31
24159
ÁNGELÁLVAREZ SOLER00:19:1700:19:16Sen M16Male24INDEPENDIENTE3:51 min/km00:19:17
2675
JOSÉ MANUELJODRA MARTÍNEZ00:19:5600:19:54Vet A M8Male25C.T. Guadalajara3:59 min/km00:19:56
104203
SOFIAALONSO ALONSO00:26:3100:26:27Sen F10Female25club running pinto5:18 min/km00:26:31
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)