II Media Maraton Las Rozas
20 May 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalComparteNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos SexoSexoPos SexoClubRitmoCP_7KCP_14K
25447
KLAUDIA MARIA JASKOWIECKLAUDIA MARIA JASKOWIEC
#447 Female
01:35:2101:35:211Female1INDEPENDIENTE4:32 min/km00:31:1501:02:56
67693
YOKO TAKAGIYOKO TAKAGI
#693 Female
01:45:1101:45:112Female2ESPARTACOS5:00 min/km00:33:4001:08:55
73686
MARTHA ELIZABETH CHILUISA CHUSINMARTHA ELIZABETH CHILUISA CHUSIN
#686 Female
01:46:2601:46:263Female3CLUB CORREDORES5:04 min/km00:33:4401:09:59
79573
NATALIA PASTORA SALVADORNATALIA PASTORA SALVADOR
#573 Female
01:47:3601:47:364Female4INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km00:36:3901:12:40
80358
LOLA PÉREZLOLA PÉREZ
#358 Female
01:47:4201:47:425Female5CLUB CORREDORES5:07 min/km00:36:1001:12:13
97469
IRENE JEREZ PINTOIRENE JEREZ PINTO
#469 Female
01:51:0201:51:026Female6INDEPENDIENTE5:17 min/km00:35:4901:12:35
102628
ONINTZA EGAÑAONINTZA EGAÑA
#628 Female
01:51:4101:51:417Female7KORRIKARARIS 6:305:19 min/km00:43:5801:28:47
103586
AINES MURILLO HORRILLOAINES MURILLO HORRILLO
#586 Female
01:51:4301:51:438Female8TRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVO5:19 min/km00:40:1401:18:22
105488
RAQUEL ARAUJO FERNÁNDEZRAQUEL ARAUJO FERNÁNDEZ
#488 Female
01:52:1301:52:139Female9INDEPENDIENTE5:20 min/km00:37:5101:14:08
109555
LAURA ROLDAN JIMENEZLAURA ROLDAN JIMENEZ
#555 Female
01:53:0101:53:0110Female10INDEPENDIENTE5:22 min/km00:37:0901:14:47
125425
GEMA MARTIN ESTEVEZGEMA MARTIN ESTEVEZ
#425 Female
01:55:1401:55:1411Female11INDEPENDIENTE5:29 min/km00:38:0101:16:29
126670
MARTA EXPOSITO GARCIAMARTA EXPOSITO GARCIA
#670 Female
01:55:1701:55:1712Female12INDEPENDIENTE5:29 min/km00:36:3501:14:36
137750
CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZCARMEN FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
#750 Female
01:57:4601:57:4613Female13INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km00:40:1901:18:54
140414
BEATRIZ CRESPO ESPEJOBEATRIZ CRESPO ESPEJO
#414 Female
01:58:2901:58:2914Female14INDEPENDIENTE5:38 min/km00:40:0001:18:47
142541
SILVIA CRIADO CATALINASILVIA CRIADO CATALINA
#541 Female
01:59:3301:59:3315Female15INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km00:37:5601:17:52
149668
ANA TARDÓN IBÁÑEZANA TARDÓN IBÁÑEZ
#668 Female
02:03:1202:03:1216Female16INDEPENDIENTE5:51 min/km00:40:4201:22:31
156708
NOELIA CONDE LOPEZNOELIA CONDE LOPEZ
#708 Female
02:09:1502:09:1517Female17INDEPENDIENTE6:09 min/km00:42:1301:25:20
157542
NIKOLA JANOTOVANIKOLA JANOTOVA
#542 Female
02:09:5702:09:5718Female18LACTIC ACID JUNKIES6:11 min/km00:42:3801:26:10
161427
LU CANOREALU CANOREA
#427 Female
02:12:2102:12:2119Female19INDEPENDIENTE6:18 min/km00:42:4001:25:44
164408
M DEL CARMEN FIGUEROA MARTINM DEL CARMEN FIGUEROA MARTIN
#408 Female
02:15:5902:15:5920Female20INDEPENDIENTE6:28 min/km00:39:4601:24:14
168524
ELISABETTA PARRETTAELISABETTA PARRETTA
#524 Female
02:19:3402:19:3421Female21INDEPENDIENTE6:38 min/km00:44:1001:29:39
169493
BARBY CEVASCOBARBY CEVASCO
#493 Female
02:21:0102:21:0122Female22INDEPENDIENTE6:42 min/km00:44:1601:30:55
1428
EUSEBIO GARCIA GRADILLAEUSEBIO GARCIA GRADILLA
#428 Male
01:19:2201:19:221Male1ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES3:46 min/km00:25:4300:52:24
2641
JAVIER RODRIGO HERREROJAVIER RODRIGO HERRERO
#641 Male
01:23:4201:23:422Male2INDEPENDIENTE3:59 min/km00:27:4100:55:34
3746
JUAN ANTONIO GÓMEZ DEL AMOJUAN ANTONIO GÓMEZ DEL AMO
#746 Male
01:24:4401:24:443Male3MIACUM LAS ROZAS4:02 min/km00:27:4600:55:38
4722
MANUEL AZNAR AZNARMANUEL AZNAR AZNAR
#722 Male
01:25:4401:25:444Male4INDEPENDIENTE4:04 min/km00:28:1900:57:04
5737
HUGO DEL CASTILLO CARNEVALIHUGO DEL CASTILLO CARNEVALI
#737 Male
01:26:4501:26:455Male5INDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km00:27:5000:56:49
6636
ROBERTO DURÁN PEÑAROBERTO DURÁN PEÑA
#636 Male
01:27:3601:27:366Male6CDE KALAMOS4:10 min/km00:28:5200:58:21
7752
JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZJUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ
#752 Male
01:27:3701:27:377Male7INDEPENDIENTE4:10 min/km00:28:5900:58:23
8787
FERNANDO BERMEJO GARCÍAFERNANDO BERMEJO GARCÍA
#787 Male
01:28:0201:28:028Male8INDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km00:28:3600:58:12
9782
BRUNO FELICIOBRUNO FELICIO
#782 Male
01:28:1101:28:119Male9INDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km00:29:2000:58:36
10680
JAVIER TURO ANTONAJAVIER TURO ANTONA
#680 Male
01:28:1301:28:1310Male10ESPARTACOS4:12 min/km00:29:0700:59:56
11627
ALFREDO PASTOR CERRADAALFREDO PASTOR CERRADA
#627 Male
01:28:2501:28:2511Male11INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km00:28:4300:58:07
12441
FERNANDO LOPEZ NAVARROFERNANDO LOPEZ NAVARRO
#441 Male
01:29:0201:29:0212Male12KALAMOS4:14 min/km00:28:5600:58:28
13591
ANTONIO GUERRA DÍEZANTONIO GUERRA DÍEZ
#591 Male
01:29:1401:29:1413Male13INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km00:28:4000:58:31
14647
FERNANDO GARCIA ANDUJARFERNANDO GARCIA ANDUJAR
#647 Male
01:29:3401:29:3414Male14INDEPENDIENTE4:15 min/km00:29:2900:59:25
15611
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GRIMAJAVIER RODRIGUEZ GRIMA
#611 Male
01:29:4601:29:4615Male15INDEPENDIENTE4:16 min/km00:28:5300:58:47
16407
ENRIQUE FIGUEROA MARTINENRIQUE FIGUEROA MARTIN
#407 Male
01:30:4001:30:4016Male16CROSSFIT PZL4:19 min/km00:29:4400:59:31
17733
ALFONSO RUBIO GILALFONSO RUBIO GIL
#733 Male
01:30:4901:30:4917Male17INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km00:30:5401:02:16
18632
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNDANIEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN
#632 Male
01:31:1301:31:1318Male18TRIATLÓN DUERO4:20 min/km00:29:2900:59:56
19709
ARTURO GAMONAL RUIZ-CRESPOARTURO GAMONAL RUIZ-CRESPO
#709 Male
01:33:0601:33:0619Male19INDEPENDIENTE4:26 min/km00:29:0001:00:28
20443
JORGE NIETO GARCIAJORGE NIETO GARCIA
#443 Male
01:34:4701:34:4720Male20INDEPENDIENTE4:30 min/km00:31:2301:02:24
21520
JAVIER BERTIN ARIASJAVIER BERTIN ARIAS
#520 Male
01:34:5601:34:5621Male21ENPHORMA TRIATLON4:31 min/km00:30:5301:02:56
22715
ALEJANDRO HIDALGO MÉNDEZALEJANDRO HIDALGO MÉNDEZ
#715 Male
01:35:0901:35:0922Male2227 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS4:31 min/km00:30:1501:01:41
23717
FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZFERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZ
#717 Male
01:35:1201:35:1223Male234:32 min/km00:31:1901:03:31
24439
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ RUIZALEJANDRO LOPEZ RUIZ
#439 Male
01:35:1801:35:1824Male24INDEPENDIENTE4:32 min/km00:30:5001:02:53
26624
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RADIOJUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RADIO
#624 Male
01:35:2201:35:2225Male25CLUB CORREDORES4:32 min/km00:29:4701:08:26
27729
ROBERTO LOZANO FRESNEDAROBERTO LOZANO FRESNEDA
#729 Male
01:35:3101:35:3126Male26GYMBYM NUTRISPORT VALLADOLID4:32 min/km00:30:4201:02:26
28600
RUBÉN URQUIAGA HIDALGORUBÉN URQUIAGA HIDALGO
#600 Male
01:35:4701:35:4727Male27TANKERY BRK4:33 min/km00:30:5101:02:51
29667
JAVIER MAYOR LAMBEAJAVIER MAYOR LAMBEA
#667 Male
01:36:5701:36:5728Male28KALAMOS4:37 min/km00:32:2701:05:01
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)