II Media Maraton Las Rozas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre *
Tiempo
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
CP_7K
CP_14K
153748ADOLFO CARRALÓN DE LOS ALBITOS02:06:25Male137INDEPENDIENTE6:01 min/km00:44:2401:25:21
103586AINES MURILLO HORRILLO01:51:43Female8TRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVO5:19 min/km00:40:1401:18:22
72393ALBERTO AYERBE FERNÁNDEZ01:46:17Male70INDEPENDIENTE5:03 min/km00:33:0401:08:48
49639ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ CALZADA01:40:42Male48KALAMOS4:47 min/km00:34:3201:09:06
22715ALEJANDRO HIDALGO MÉNDEZ01:35:09Male2227 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS4:31 min/km00:30:1501:01:41
24439ALEJANDRO LOPEZ RUIZ01:35:18Male24INDEPENDIENTE4:32 min/km00:30:5001:02:53
167776ALFONSO DEL OLMO HERRERO02:18:49Male147INDEPENDIENTE6:36 min/km00:44:2401:25:39
124570ALFONSO FERRAO PÉREZ01:55:13Male114INDEPENDIENTE5:29 min/km00:39:0201:17:27
17733ALFONSO RUBIO GIL01:30:49Male17INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km00:30:5401:02:16
60538ALFREDO FORCADA MATEO01:43:38Male59A TU RITMO4:56 min/km00:34:1101:08:48
11627ALFREDO PASTOR CERRADA01:28:25Male11INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km00:28:4300:58:07
129459ÁLVARO DEL VALLE MARTÍNEZ01:55:53Male117INDEPENDIENTE5:31 min/km00:41:1001:22:30
32678ÁLVARO FERRER RODRÍGUEZ01:37:55Male313D-TRIATLON4:39 min/km00:35:1301:07:21
133567ALVARO SOTO MARTINEZ01:57:16Male121INDEPENDIENTE5:35 min/km00:37:4601:16:27
149668ANA TARDÓN IBÁÑEZ02:03:12Female16INDEPENDIENTE5:51 min/km00:40:4201:22:31
138536ANGEL AGUILAR LUQUE01:57:52Male125INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km00:38:3001:17:43
78783ANGEL GARCIA CABALLERO01:47:34Male75INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km00:34:4801:10:24
40576ANGEL ROMERO RODRIGO01:39:28Male39ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS4:44 min/km00:31:3601:05:05
113790ANÍBAL CÁCERES HERNANDO01:53:36Male103INDEPENDIENTE5:24 min/km00:36:0101:14:05
13591ANTONIO GUERRA DÍEZ01:29:14Male13INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km00:28:4000:58:31
85705ANTONIO MARISCAL CUBERO01:48:44Male80INDEPENDIENTE5:10 min/km00:37:2201:12:50
135654ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ BARRENA01:57:29Male123INDEPENDIENTE5:35 min/km00:37:4501:16:27
147642ARMANDO URQUIA CHUQUI02:00:51Male132INDEPENDIENTE5:45 min/km00:38:2001:19:44
19709ARTURO GAMONAL RUIZ-CRESPO01:33:06Male19INDEPENDIENTE4:26 min/km00:29:0001:00:28
169493BARBY CEVASCO02:21:01Female22INDEPENDIENTE6:42 min/km00:44:1601:30:55
140414BEATRIZ CRESPO ESPEJO01:58:29Female14INDEPENDIENTE5:38 min/km00:40:0001:18:47
130511BORJA RODRIGUEZ TRUEBA01:56:26Male118INDEPENDIENTE5:32 min/km00:38:0701:15:45
9782BRUNO FELICIO01:28:11Male9INDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km00:29:2000:58:36
82463CARLOS GIMENEZ01:48:21Male77INDEPENDIENTE5:09 min/km00:36:1101:12:59
30662CARLOS MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:37:24Male29INDEPENDIENTE4:38 min/km00:32:5901:05:20
91779CARLOS NARCISO MORENO GONZÁLEZ01:49:38Male86INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km00:33:3501:09:58
87589CARLOS SÁNCHEZ VAQUERO01:49:00Male82INDEPENDIENTE5:11 min/km00:37:2101:13:37
128354CARLOS VALIENTE01:55:49Male116INDEPENDIENTE5:30 min/km00:37:1601:15:46
137750CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ01:57:46Female13INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km00:40:1901:18:54
154525CHEMA SÁNCHEZ PANADERO02:07:02Male138INDEPENDIENTE6:02 min/km00:40:3401:23:18
18632DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN01:31:13Male18TRIATLÓN DUERO4:20 min/km00:29:2900:59:56
50780DANIEL MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL01:40:52Male49INDEPENDIENTE4:48 min/km00:33:0801:06:31
95598DAVID DE BENITO ARRANZ01:50:54Male90INDEPENDIENTE5:16 min/km00:36:5301:13:07
108430DAVID DE GREGORIO BAQUERO01:52:41Male99CLUB CORREDORES5:21 min/km00:34:5601:12:55
122506DOMINGO VITORA CARNERO01:55:00Male112INDEPENDIENTE5:28 min/km00:38:0901:16:37
53614EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ PALOMAR01:41:20Male52KALAMOS4:49 min/km00:34:2401:07:44
121491ELADIO LÓPEZ DE LUIS01:54:47Male111INDEPENDIENTE5:27 min/km00:38:3101:17:00
168524ELISABETTA PARRETTA02:19:34Female21INDEPENDIENTE6:38 min/km00:44:1001:29:39
96468EMILIO HERRERO PARDO DE DONLEBÚN01:51:02Male91INDEPENDIENTE5:17 min/km00:35:4901:12:35
132526EMILIO NAVARRO GARCÍA01:57:14Male120INDEPENDIENTE5:34 min/km00:38:0901:17:09
16407ENRIQUE FIGUEROA MARTIN01:30:40Male16CROSSFIT PZL4:19 min/km00:29:4400:59:31
100572ENRIQUE LÓPEZ RUIZ01:51:33Male94INDEPENDIENTE5:18 min/km00:36:4301:13:07
1428EUSEBIO GARCIA GRADILLA01:19:22Male1ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES3:46 min/km00:25:4300:52:24
92623FABIÁN BLANCO ORTIZ01:49:45Male87KALAMOS5:13 min/km00:35:5001:12:57
84438FCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ01:48:35Male79INDEPENDIENTE5:10 min/km00:35:5001:11:18
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234