II Media Maraton Las Rozas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Sexo
Pos Sexo *
Club
Ritmo
CP_7K
CP_14K
1428EUSEBIO GARCIA GRADILLA01:19:22Male1ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES3:46 min/km00:25:4300:52:24
25447KLAUDIA MARIA JASKOWIEC01:35:21Female1INDEPENDIENTE4:32 min/km00:31:1501:02:56
2641JAVIER RODRIGO HERRERO01:23:42Male2INDEPENDIENTE3:59 min/km00:27:4100:55:34
67693YOKO TAKAGI01:45:11Female2ESPARTACOS5:00 min/km00:33:4001:08:55
73686MARTHA ELIZABETH CHILUISA CHUSIN01:46:26Female3CLUB CORREDORES5:04 min/km00:33:4401:09:59
3746JUAN ANTONIO GÓMEZ DEL AMO01:24:44Male3MIACUM LAS ROZAS4:02 min/km00:27:4600:55:38
4722MANUEL AZNAR AZNAR01:25:44Male4INDEPENDIENTE4:04 min/km00:28:1900:57:04
79573NATALIA PASTORA SALVADOR01:47:36Female4INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km00:36:3901:12:40
5737HUGO DEL CASTILLO CARNEVALI01:26:45Male5INDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km00:27:5000:56:49
80358LOLA PÉREZ01:47:42Female5CLUB CORREDORES5:07 min/km00:36:1001:12:13
6636ROBERTO DURÁN PEÑA01:27:36Male6CDE KALAMOS4:10 min/km00:28:5200:58:21
97469IRENE JEREZ PINTO01:51:02Female6INDEPENDIENTE5:17 min/km00:35:4901:12:35
102628ONINTZA EGAÑA01:51:41Female7KORRIKARARIS 6:305:19 min/km00:43:5801:28:47
7752JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ01:27:37Male7INDEPENDIENTE4:10 min/km00:28:5900:58:23
8787FERNANDO BERMEJO GARCÍA01:28:02Male8INDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km00:28:3600:58:12
103586AINES MURILLO HORRILLO01:51:43Female8TRIKU CLUB DEPORTIVO5:19 min/km00:40:1401:18:22
105488RAQUEL ARAUJO FERNÁNDEZ01:52:13Female9INDEPENDIENTE5:20 min/km00:37:5101:14:08
9782BRUNO FELICIO01:28:11Male9INDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km00:29:2000:58:36
109555LAURA ROLDAN JIMENEZ01:53:01Female10INDEPENDIENTE5:22 min/km00:37:0901:14:47
10680JAVIER TURO ANTONA01:28:13Male10ESPARTACOS4:12 min/km00:29:0700:59:56
11627ALFREDO PASTOR CERRADA01:28:25Male11INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km00:28:4300:58:07
125425GEMA MARTIN ESTEVEZ01:55:14Female11INDEPENDIENTE5:29 min/km00:38:0101:16:29
12441FERNANDO LOPEZ NAVARRO01:29:02Male12KALAMOS4:14 min/km00:28:5600:58:28
126670MARTA EXPOSITO GARCIA01:55:17Female12INDEPENDIENTE5:29 min/km00:36:3501:14:36
13591ANTONIO GUERRA DÍEZ01:29:14Male13INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km00:28:4000:58:31
137750CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ01:57:46Female13INDEPENDIENTE5:36 min/km00:40:1901:18:54
14647FERNANDO GARCIA ANDUJAR01:29:34Male14INDEPENDIENTE4:15 min/km00:29:2900:59:25
140414BEATRIZ CRESPO ESPEJO01:58:29Female14INDEPENDIENTE5:38 min/km00:40:0001:18:47
142541SILVIA CRIADO CATALINA01:59:33Female15INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km00:37:5601:17:52
15611JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GRIMA01:29:46Male15INDEPENDIENTE4:16 min/km00:28:5300:58:47
149668ANA TARDÓN IBÁÑEZ02:03:12Female16INDEPENDIENTE5:51 min/km00:40:4201:22:31
16407ENRIQUE FIGUEROA MARTIN01:30:40Male16CROSSFIT PZL4:19 min/km00:29:4400:59:31
156708NOELIA CONDE LOPEZ02:09:15Female17INDEPENDIENTE6:09 min/km00:42:1301:25:20
17733ALFONSO RUBIO GIL01:30:49Male17INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km00:30:5401:02:16
18632DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN01:31:13Male18TRIATLÓN DUERO4:20 min/km00:29:2900:59:56
157542NIKOLA JANOTOVA02:09:57Female18LACTIC ACID JUNKIES6:11 min/km00:42:3801:26:10
161427LU CANOREA02:12:21Female19INDEPENDIENTE6:18 min/km00:42:4001:25:44
19709ARTURO GAMONAL RUIZ-CRESPO01:33:06Male19INDEPENDIENTE4:26 min/km00:29:0001:00:28
164408M DEL CARMEN FIGUEROA MARTIN02:15:59Female20INDEPENDIENTE6:28 min/km00:39:4601:24:14
20443JORGE NIETO GARCIA01:34:47Male20INDEPENDIENTE4:30 min/km00:31:2301:02:24
21520JAVIER BERTIN ARIAS01:34:56Male21ENPHORMA TRIATLON4:31 min/km00:30:5301:02:56
168524ELISABETTA PARRETTA02:19:34Female21INDEPENDIENTE6:38 min/km00:44:1001:29:39
169493BARBY CEVASCO02:21:01Female22INDEPENDIENTE6:42 min/km00:44:1601:30:55
22715ALEJANDRO HIDALGO MÉNDEZ01:35:09Male2227 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS4:31 min/km00:30:1501:01:41
23717FERNANDO MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZ01:35:12Male23 4:32 min/km00:31:1901:03:31
24439ALEJANDRO LOPEZ RUIZ01:35:18Male24INDEPENDIENTE4:32 min/km00:30:5001:02:53
26624JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RADIO01:35:22Male25CLUB CORREDORES4:32 min/km00:29:4701:08:26
27729ROBERTO LOZANO FRESNEDA01:35:31Male26GYMBYM NUTRISPORT VALLADOLID4:32 min/km00:30:4201:02:26
28600RUBÉN URQUIAGA HIDALGO01:35:47Male27TANKERY BRK4:33 min/km00:30:5101:02:51
29667JAVIER MAYOR LAMBEA01:36:57Male28KALAMOS4:37 min/km00:32:2701:05:01
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
[1]234