Carrera El Encinar 18
2 Jun 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (416 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
CategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmo
2221BORJA FERNANDEZ ROSILLOBORJA FERNANDEZ ROSILLO
#21 Male Senior
00:19:2100:19:217
(20)
Senior 7Male20Abonado3:52 min/km
34722JOSE MARIA FABIAN BRAVOJOSE MARIA FABIAN BRAVO
#22 Male Veteranos A
00:36:4000:36:4048
(224)
Veteranos A48Male224Abonado7:20 min/km
31663AGUSTIN ORTEGA FERNANDEZAGUSTIN ORTEGA FERNANDEZ
#663 Male Veteranos B
00:20:1500:20:155
(29)
Veteranos B5Male29BOYAL4:03 min/km
179600JORGE RAMOS GONZÁLEZJORGE RAMOS GONZÁLEZ
#600 Male Veteranos A
00:27:3300:27:3327
(144)
Veteranos A27Male144C.A. ARRIBA EL PALÉ5:30 min/km
35599RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZRAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
#599 Male Veteranos B
00:20:2600:20:267
(33)
Veteranos B7Male33CANGURO AAC4:05 min/km
92669JESUS CAO ARMILLASJESUS CAO ARMILLAS
#669 Male Veteranos C
00:23:5700:23:573
(84)
Veteranos C3Male84CDC EMPLEADOS BANCO DE ESPAÑA4:47 min/km
2639JESUS GONZALEZ CIDONJESUS GONZALEZ CIDON
#639 Male Senior
00:15:5200:15:522
(2)
Senior 2Male2CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING3:10 min/km
5640ADRIAN GONZALEZ CIDONADRIAN GONZALEZ CIDON
#640 Male Senior
00:17:1300:17:134
(5)
Senior 4Male5CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING3:26 min/km
16672JOSE MARIA DE LA PUEBLA ORTIZJOSE MARIA DE LA PUEBLA ORTIZ
#672 Male Veteranos A
00:18:3400:18:346
(15)
Veteranos A6Male15Club atletismo El Casar3:42 min/km
25592JOSÉ MARÍA LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZJOSÉ MARÍA LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ
#592 Male Veteranos B
00:19:3900:19:393
(23)
Veteranos B3Male23Club Atletismo SS de los Reyes-Clínica Menorca3:55 min/km
10656JORGE BENITO HERNANDEZJORGE BENITO HERNANDEZ
#656 Male Veteranos A
00:17:5600:17:564
(9)
Veteranos A4Male9CLUB CORREDORES3:35 min/km
15597MARIANO GAROZ SÁNCHEZMARIANO GAROZ SÁNCHEZ
#597 Male Senior
00:18:3200:18:326
(14)
Senior 6Male14CLUB CORREDORES3:42 min/km
40550SABINO LIÉBANASABINO LIÉBANA
#550 Male Veteranos B
00:20:4000:20:4010
(38)
Veteranos B10Male38CLUB CORREDORES4:08 min/km
9507PABLO DE ANDRÉS REMUZGOPABLO DE ANDRÉS REMUZGO
#507 Male Veteranos A
00:17:5400:17:543
(8)
Veteranos A3Male8Club Triatlon Lo-cost Leganés3:34 min/km
51608JORGE MORANCHOJORGE MORANCHO
#608 Male Veteranos B
00:21:2500:21:2511
(49)
Veteranos B11Male49CORRERENMADRID4:17 min/km
41690ISAAC ZAPATEROISAAC ZAPATERO
#690 Male Veteranos A
00:20:4300:20:4312
(39)
Veteranos A12Male39ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS4:08 min/km
3682JUAN SANCHEZ CAMPILLOJUAN SANCHEZ CAMPILLO
#682 Male Senior
00:16:4600:16:463
(3)
Senior 3Male3ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:21 min/km
8658JUAN FRANCISCO LORENZO ROBLESJUAN FRANCISCO LORENZO ROBLES
#658 Male Veteranos C
00:17:4300:17:431
(7)
Veteranos C1Male7INDEPENDIENTE3:32 min/km
11591JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZJUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ
#591 Male Veteranos A
00:18:0500:18:055
(10)
Veteranos A5Male10INDEPENDIENTE3:37 min/km
12572ANTONIO PEREZ HERRERAANTONIO PEREZ HERRERA
#572 Male Veteranos B
00:18:0800:18:081
(11)
Veteranos B1Male11INDEPENDIENTE3:37 min/km
1390NACHO SANZ BARRONACHO SANZ BARRO
#90 Male Cadete
00:18:1400:18:141
(12)
Cadete 1Male12INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km
1736SOLAMANA SIDIBESOLAMANA SIDIBE
#36 Female Junior
00:18:3800:18:381
(2)
Junior 1Female2INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
18512CARLOS GARCÍA CUEVASCARLOS GARCÍA CUEVAS
#512 Male Veteranos A
00:18:3900:18:397
(16)
Veteranos A7Male16INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
19686OSKAR MARTINEZ MORAOSKAR MARTINEZ MORA
#686 Male Veteranos A
00:18:4000:18:408
(17)
Veteranos A8Male17INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km
20182JOSE ANGEL POZO GALLEGOJOSE ANGEL POZO GALLEGO
#182 Male Veteranos B
00:18:5000:18:502
(18)
Veteranos B2Male18INDEPENDIENTE3:46 min/km
23164PABLO BORRAZ BARBERÁNPABLO BORRAZ BARBERÁN
#164 Male Alevin
00:19:2500:19:251
(21)
Alevin1Male21INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km
27574TIAGO FINGERTIAGO FINGER
#574 Male Juvenil
00:19:5400:19:542
(25)
Juvenil 2Male25INDEPENDIENTE3:58 min/km
29551ANGEL LUIS PEREA BERDEJOANGEL LUIS PEREA BERDEJO
#551 Male Veteranos A
00:20:0000:20:0010
(27)
Veteranos A10Male27INDEPENDIENTE4:00 min/km
28374ALEX MARTINEZ JUAREZALEX MARTINEZ JUAREZ
#374 Male Alevin
00:20:0000:20:002
(26)
Alevin2Male26INDEPENDIENTE4:00 min/km
32618MIGUEL ANGEL RIOSMIGUEL ANGEL RIOS
#618 Male Veteranos A
00:20:1700:20:1711
(30)
Veteranos A11Male30INDEPENDIENTE4:03 min/km
3338BINGONG DAVID LAORENTBINGONG DAVID LAORENT
#38 Male Senior
00:20:1800:20:188
(31)
Senior 8Male31INDEPENDIENTE4:03 min/km
36358PABLO MENA GODINOPABLO MENA GODINO
#358 Male Senior
00:20:3000:20:309
(34)
Senior 9Male34INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/km
37552JOHN HUNTJOHN HUNT
#552 Male Juvenil
00:20:3400:20:343
(35)
Juvenil 3Male35INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/km
38681GONZALO GIL MUÑOZGONZALO GIL MUÑOZ
#681 Male Veteranos B
00:20:3500:20:358
(36)
Veteranos B8Male36INDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km
42661FERNANDO LOPEZ MARTINFERNANDO LOPEZ MARTIN
#661 Male Senior
00:20:4600:20:4610
(40)
Senior 10Male40INDEPENDIENTE4:09 min/km
44531JEONGWOO LEEJEONGWOO LEE
#531 Male Infantil
00:21:0400:21:041
(42)
Infantil1Male42INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km
45183JESUS LEON ESTEVEZJESUS LEON ESTEVEZ
#183 Male Veteranos A
00:21:0500:21:0513
(43)
Veteranos A13Male43INDEPENDIENTE4:13 min/km
46517PABLO VALDERRAMA SANZPABLO VALDERRAMA SANZ
#517 Male Infantil
00:21:1100:21:112
(44)
Infantil2Male44INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
48355LUIS MICHELENALUIS MICHELENA
#355 Male Cadete
00:21:1300:21:133
(46)
Cadete 3Male46INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
47398JAVIER ESPINOSAJAVIER ESPINOSA
#398 Male Juvenil
00:21:1300:21:134
(45)
Juvenil 4Male45INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
49418PABLO TOBAR ROIGPABLO TOBAR ROIG
#418 Male Alevin
00:21:1400:21:143
(47)
Alevin3Male47INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
50510LUIS SANCHEZ DE LAMADRID GOMEZLUIS SANCHEZ DE LAMADRID GOMEZ
#510 Male Cadete
00:21:2100:21:214
(48)
Cadete 4Male48INDEPENDIENTE4:16 min/km
53424JORGE RUESTA BOCETAJORGE RUESTA BOCETA
#424 Male Juvenil
00:21:2800:21:285
(51)
Juvenil 5Male51INDEPENDIENTE4:17 min/km
54623FERNANDO ALONSO RUENESFERNANDO ALONSO RUENES
#623 Male Veteranos A
00:21:3100:21:3114
(52)
Veteranos A14Male52INDEPENDIENTE4:18 min/km
55420PEDRO AZOFRAPEDRO AZOFRA
#420 Male Juvenil
00:21:3700:21:376
(53)
Juvenil 6Male53INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km
56516RENE FERNANDO VALDERRAMA TALERORENE FERNANDO VALDERRAMA TALERO
#516 Male Veteranos B
00:21:4700:21:4713
(54)
Veteranos B13Male54INDEPENDIENTE4:21 min/km
58102Domingo GarridoDomingo Garrido
#102 Male Veteranos C
00:21:5100:21:512
(56)
Veteranos C2Male56INDEPENDIENTE4:22 min/km
57622PABLO DE VILLOTA DELGADOPABLO DE VILLOTA DELGADO
#622 Male Infantil
00:21:5100:21:513
(55)
Infantil3Male55INDEPENDIENTE4:22 min/km
59362JOSE RAMON CISNEROS ARACILJOSE RAMON CISNEROS ARACIL
#362 Male Alevin
00:21:5700:21:574
(57)
Alevin4Male57INDEPENDIENTE4:23 min/km
60181JOSE MANUEL GALAN GALINDOJOSE MANUEL GALAN GALINDO
#181 Male Veteranos A
00:22:0200:22:0215
(58)
Veteranos A15Male58INDEPENDIENTE4:24 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (416 items)