Carrera El Encinar 18
2 Jun 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (416 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
CategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmo
3761MIGUEL OLAZABALMIGUEL OLAZABAL
#1 Male Veteranos B
00:39:1500:39:1572
(236)
Veteranos B72Male236INDEPENDIENTE7:51 min/km
2622JAIME OLAZABALJAIME OLAZABAL
#2 Male Veteranos C
00:31:1500:31:159
(188)
Veteranos C9Male188INDEPENDIENTE6:15 min/km
2933PEDRO FOURQUET LOUSADAPEDRO FOURQUET LOUSADA
#3 Male Veteranos B
00:33:0400:33:0460
(201)
Veteranos B60Male201INDEPENDIENTE6:36 min/km
2418LOURDES OLEA MARTINEZ-MEDIEROLOURDES OLEA MARTINEZ-MEDIERO
#8 Female Veteranos B
00:30:3400:30:3416
(62)
Veteranos B16Female62INDEPENDIENTE6:06 min/km
1429EDUARDO URIBARRENA GILEDUARDO URIBARRENA GIL
#9 Male Veteranos B
00:26:0700:26:0739
(119)
Veteranos B39Male119INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km
3413PEDRO CANTARELA DEL CASTILLOPEDRO CANTARELA DEL CASTILLO
#13 Male Veteranos B
00:20:2300:20:236
(32)
Veteranos B6Male324:04 min/km
37715CLAUDIA OLAZABAL VAN KNOBLOCHCLAUDIA OLAZABAL VAN KNOBLOCH
#15 Female Unknown
00:39:1600:39:163
(141)
Unknown3Female141INDEPENDIENTE7:51 min/km
19116ALEJANDRA VON KNOBLOCHALEJANDRA VON KNOBLOCH
#16 Female Veteranos B
00:28:0900:28:099
(40)
Veteranos B9Female40INDEPENDIENTE5:37 min/km
30619JEAN FOURQUETJEAN FOURQUET
#19 Male Veteranos B
00:33:5900:33:5964
(208)
Veteranos B64Male2086:47 min/km
7020IÑIGO BALDA ARANAIÑIGO BALDA ARANA
#20 Male Veteranos A
00:22:5900:22:5917
(66)
Veteranos A17Male664:35 min/km
2221BORJA FERNANDEZ ROSILLOBORJA FERNANDEZ ROSILLO
#21 Male Senior
00:19:2100:19:217
(20)
Senior 7Male20Abonado3:52 min/km
34722JOSE MARIA FABIAN BRAVOJOSE MARIA FABIAN BRAVO
#22 Male Veteranos A
00:36:4000:36:4048
(224)
Veteranos A48Male224Abonado7:20 min/km
15926PETRA VELASCO VALDEPEÑASPETRA VELASCO VALDEPEÑAS
#26 Female Veteranos A
00:26:3400:26:346
(31)
Veteranos A6Female315:18 min/km
26327ANTONIO SAINZ CENAMORANTONIO SAINZ CENAMOR
#27 Male Veteranos C
00:31:1600:31:1610
(189)
Veteranos C10Male1896:15 min/km
17328MARIA SAINZ SUELVESMARIA SAINZ SUELVES
#28 Female Senior
00:27:1800:27:188
(34)
Senior 8Female345:27 min/km
6729MIGUEL GALATAS PEREZ-JUEZMIGUEL GALATAS PEREZ-JUEZ
#29 Male Junior
00:22:3900:22:391
(64)
Junior 1Male64INDEPENDIENTE4:31 min/km
41030GADEA LOMBANAGADEA LOMBANA
#30 Female Juvenil
00:47:3100:47:315
(164)
Juvenil 5Female164INDEPENDIENTE9:30 min/km
40931LUIS LOMBANALUIS LOMBANA
#31 Male Veteranos B
00:47:3000:47:3077
(246)
Veteranos B77Male246INDEPENDIENTE9:30 min/km
6132PEDRO GALATASPEDRO GALATAS
#32 Male Veteranos B
00:22:0600:22:0614
(59)
Veteranos B14Male59INDEPENDIENTE4:25 min/km
9933NICOLAS LOMBANANICOLAS LOMBANA
#33 Male Senior
00:24:2300:24:2313
(89)
Senior 13Male89INDEPENDIENTE4:52 min/km
25935ISABEL DE LAS CASASISABEL DE LAS CASAS
#35 Female Veteranos B
00:31:1000:31:1018
(73)
Veteranos B18Female73INDEPENDIENTE6:14 min/km
1736SOLAMANA SIDIBESOLAMANA SIDIBE
#36 Female Junior
00:18:3800:18:381
(2)
Junior 1Female2INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
6237ADAM KANEMBOADAM KANEMBO
#37 Male Juvenil
00:22:0600:22:067
(60)
Juvenil 7Male60INDEPENDIENTE4:25 min/km
3338BINGONG DAVID LAORENTBINGONG DAVID LAORENT
#38 Male Senior
00:20:1800:20:188
(31)
Senior 8Male31INDEPENDIENTE4:03 min/km
17041AURELIO ORTIZAURELIO ORTIZ
#41 Male Senior
00:27:0600:27:0618
(138)
Senior 18Male1385:25 min/km
2443MICHAEL GRABOWSKIMICHAEL GRABOWSKI
#43 Male Juvenil
00:19:3400:19:341
(22)
Juvenil 1Male223:54 min/km
13445INMACULADA SANCHEZ SANTANAINMACULADA SANCHEZ SANTANA
#45 Female Veteranos C
00:25:5700:25:572
(21)
Veteranos C2Female215:11 min/km
12448MARIA DOLORES MEDINA GARCIA-MUÑOZMARIA DOLORES MEDINA GARCIA-MUÑOZ
#48 Female Veteranos C
00:25:2300:25:231
(16)
Veteranos C1Female16INDEPENDIENTE5:04 min/km
29249ALICIA FERNANDEZ SAMPEDROALICIA FERNANDEZ SAMPEDRO
#49 Female Veteranos B
00:33:0200:33:0224
(92)
Veteranos B24Female92INDEPENDIENTE6:36 min/km
32651MARTA LOPEZ RUIZMARTA LOPEZ RUIZ
#51 Female Unknown
00:35:1200:35:122
(110)
Unknown2Female110INDEPENDIENTE7:02 min/km
37852CARLOTA TORREGO MIGUELCARLOTA TORREGO MIGUEL
#52 Female Alevin
00:39:3600:39:3630
(142)
Alevin30Female142INDEPENDIENTE7:55 min/km
32553SERGIO FERRO ORTIZSERGIO FERRO ORTIZ
#53 Male Alevin
00:35:1200:35:1228
(216)
Alevin28Male216INDEPENDIENTE7:02 min/km
32755MIGUEL SANCHEZ GUTIERREZMIGUEL SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
#55 Male Alevin
00:35:1200:35:1229
(217)
Alevin29Male217INDEPENDIENTE7:02 min/km
14358NEREA MERINO MARTINNEREA MERINO MARTIN
#58 Female Senior
00:26:1400:26:145
(24)
Senior 5Female24INDEPENDIENTE5:14 min/km
19959ERNESTO RUIZ DE ALEGRIAERNESTO RUIZ DE ALEGRIA
#59 Male Veteranos B
00:28:3200:28:3247
(156)
Veteranos B47Male156INDEPENDIENTE5:42 min/km
38260CLAUDIA RUIZ DE ALEGRÍACLAUDIA RUIZ DE ALEGRÍA
#60 Female Infantil
00:40:3300:40:3316
(144)
Infantil16Female144INDEPENDIENTE8:06 min/km
20061SANDRA RUIZ DE ALEGRÍASANDRA RUIZ DE ALEGRÍA
#61 Female Alevin
00:28:3200:28:326
(44)
Alevin6Female44INDEPENDIENTE5:42 min/km
33062ANA MARTIN DEL POZOANA MARTIN DEL POZO
#62 Female Veteranos B
00:35:1600:35:1628
(112)
Veteranos B28Female112INDEPENDIENTE7:03 min/km
38164ALICIA RAMIREZALICIA RAMIREZ
#64 Female Infantil
00:40:3200:40:3215
(143)
Infantil15Female143INDEPENDIENTE8:06 min/km
30465JEAN MARIE GUIANJEAN MARIE GUIAN
#65 Male Veteranos B
00:33:5800:33:5863
(206)
Veteranos B63Male2066:47 min/km
30366JENNIFER LEON GARCIAJENNIFER LEON GARCIA
#66 Female Veteranos A
00:33:5800:33:5822
(98)
Veteranos A22Female986:47 min/km
17268NATALI VIGNONESANCHEZNATALI VIGNONESANCHEZ
#68 Female Veteranos A
00:27:1700:27:177
(33)
Veteranos A7Female335:27 min/km
7571WENDY ROMAN MIÑOWENDY ROMAN MIÑO
#71 Female Senior
00:23:1900:23:191
(5)
Senior 1Female54:39 min/km
28072ALVARO ROMAN PAVONALVARO ROMAN PAVON
#72 Female Veteranos B
00:32:1300:32:1322
(86)
Veteranos B22Female866:26 min/km
28173LUCA ROMANLUCA ROMAN
#73 Male Infantil
00:32:1300:32:1314
(195)
Infantil14Male1956:26 min/km
20774LEIRE ZUBIA TEJADALEIRE ZUBIA TEJADA
#74 Female Veteranos A
00:28:5300:28:5311
(48)
Veteranos A11Female485:46 min/km
12275JUSTO MARMOL RUIZJUSTO MARMOL RUIZ
#75 Male Veteranos B
00:25:2200:25:2236
(108)
Veteranos B36Male108INDEPENDIENTE5:04 min/km
12376AGUEDA MARMOL BURGOSAGUEDA MARMOL BURGOS
#76 Female Infantil
00:25:2200:25:222
(15)
Infantil2Female15INDEPENDIENTE5:04 min/km
19877NING JIA CHEN LIUNING JIA CHEN LIU
#77 Male Veteranos B
00:28:2500:28:2546
(155)
Veteranos B46Male155INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km
15878ENRIQUE ZAMACOLA BALLESTEROZAENRIQUE ZAMACOLA BALLESTEROZA
#78 Male Veteranos B
00:26:3200:26:3241
(128)
Veteranos B41Male128INDEPENDIENTE5:18 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (416 items)