Carrera El Encinar 18
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
2 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (416 items)
[1]23456789
Pos General *
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
1569GIZAW BEKELE00:15:48Senior 1Male1Trespack team3:09 min/km
2639JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON00:15:52Senior 2Male2CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING3:10 min/km
3682JUAN SANCHEZ CAMPILLO00:16:46Senior 3Male3ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:21 min/km
4579MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES MARTIN00:17:12Veteranos A1Male4SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA3:26 min/km
5640ADRIAN GONZALEZ CIDON00:17:13Senior 4Male5CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING3:26 min/km
6578CRISTINA GIURCANU00:17:14Veteranos A1Female1SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA3:26 min/km
7228JACOBO ANAYA FERNANDEZ00:17:18Veteranos A2Male6 3:27 min/km
8658JUAN FRANCISCO LORENZO ROBLES00:17:43Veteranos C1Male7INDEPENDIENTE3:32 min/km
9507PABLO DE ANDRÉS REMUZGO00:17:54Veteranos A3Male8Club Triatlon Lo-cost Leganés3:34 min/km
10656JORGE BENITO HERNANDEZ00:17:56Veteranos A4Male9CLUB CORREDORES3:35 min/km
11591JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ00:18:05Veteranos A5Male10INDEPENDIENTE3:37 min/km
12572ANTONIO PEREZ HERRERA00:18:08Veteranos B1Male11INDEPENDIENTE3:37 min/km
1390NACHO SANZ BARRO00:18:14Cadete 1Male12INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km
14685DAVID RENIEBLAS SANCHEZ00:18:19Senior 5Male13SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA3:39 min/km
15597MARIANO GAROZ SÁNCHEZ00:18:32Senior 6Male14CLUB CORREDORES3:42 min/km
16672JOSE MARIA DE LA PUEBLA ORTIZ00:18:34Veteranos A6Male15Club atletismo El Casar3:42 min/km
1736SOLAMANA SIDIBE00:18:38Junior 1Female2INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
18512CARLOS GARCÍA CUEVAS00:18:39Veteranos A7Male16INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
19686OSKAR MARTINEZ MORA00:18:40Veteranos A8Male17INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km
20182JOSE ANGEL POZO GALLEGO00:18:50Veteranos B2Male18INDEPENDIENTE3:46 min/km
21451JAVIER LUENGO ANGULO00:19:06Veteranos A9Male19 3:49 min/km
2221BORJA FERNANDEZ ROSILLO00:19:21Senior 7Male20Abonado3:52 min/km
23164PABLO BORRAZ BARBERÁN00:19:25Alevin1Male21INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km
2443MICHAEL GRABOWSKI00:19:34Juvenil 1Male22 3:54 min/km
25592JOSÉ MARÍA LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ00:19:39Veteranos B3Male23Club Atletismo SS de los Reyes-Clínica Menorca3:55 min/km
26455JUAN CARRANZA00:19:54Veteranos B4Male24 3:58 min/km
27574TIAGO FINGER00:19:54Juvenil 2Male25INDEPENDIENTE3:58 min/km
28374ALEX MARTINEZ JUAREZ00:20:00Alevin2Male26INDEPENDIENTE4:00 min/km
29551ANGEL LUIS PEREA BERDEJO00:20:00Veteranos A10Male27INDEPENDIENTE4:00 min/km
30187PEDRO CANTARELA PEREZ00:20:09Cadete 2Male28 4:01 min/km
31663AGUSTIN ORTEGA FERNANDEZ00:20:15Veteranos B5Male29BOYAL4:03 min/km
32618MIGUEL ANGEL RIOS00:20:17Veteranos A11Male30INDEPENDIENTE4:03 min/km
3338BINGONG DAVID LAORENT00:20:18Senior 8Male31INDEPENDIENTE4:03 min/km
3413PEDRO CANTARELA DEL CASTILLO00:20:23Veteranos B6Male32 4:04 min/km
35599RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ00:20:26Veteranos B7Male33CANGURO AAC4:05 min/km
36358PABLO MENA GODINO00:20:30Senior 9Male34INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/km
37552JOHN HUNT00:20:34Juvenil 3Male35INDEPENDIENTE4:06 min/km
38681GONZALO GIL MUÑOZ00:20:35Veteranos B8Male36INDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km
39589JAVIER GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ00:20:39Veteranos B9Male37RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO4:07 min/km
40550SABINO LIÉBANA00:20:40Veteranos B10Male38CLUB CORREDORES4:08 min/km
41690ISAAC ZAPATERO00:20:43Veteranos A12Male39ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS4:08 min/km
42661FERNANDO LOPEZ MARTIN00:20:46Senior 10Male40INDEPENDIENTE4:09 min/km
43453ALEJANDRO LOPEZ DE FELIPE00:20:52Senior 11Male41 4:10 min/km
44531JEONGWOO LEE00:21:04Infantil1Male42INDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km
45183JESUS LEON ESTEVEZ00:21:05Veteranos A13Male43INDEPENDIENTE4:13 min/km
46517PABLO VALDERRAMA SANZ00:21:11Infantil2Male44INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
47398JAVIER ESPINOSA00:21:13Juvenil 4Male45INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
48355LUIS MICHELENA00:21:13Cadete 3Male46INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
49418PABLO TOBAR ROIG00:21:14Alevin3Male47INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
50510LUIS SANCHEZ DE LAMADRID GOMEZ00:21:21Cadete 4Male48INDEPENDIENTE4:16 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (416 items)
[1]23456789