Carrera El Encinar 18
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
2 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (416 items)
[1]23456789
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo *
Club
Ritmo
1569GIZAW BEKELE00:15:48Senior 1Male1Trespack team3:09 min/km
6578CRISTINA GIURCANU00:17:14Veteranos A1Female1SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA3:26 min/km
2639JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON00:15:52Senior 2Male2CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING3:10 min/km
1736SOLAMANA SIDIBE00:18:38Junior 1Female2INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
66503ASUN DE LEON ALCALA00:22:32Veteranos B1Female3MARATHINEZ4:30 min/km
3682JUAN SANCHEZ CAMPILLO00:16:46Senior 3Male3ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS3:21 min/km
69649MENCIA GOMEZ SALAFRANCA00:22:46Alevin1Female4INDEPENDIENTE4:33 min/km
4579MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES MARTIN00:17:12Veteranos A1Male4SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA3:26 min/km
5640ADRIAN GONZALEZ CIDON00:17:13Senior 4Male5CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING3:26 min/km
7571WENDY ROMAN MIÑO00:23:19Senior 1Female5 4:39 min/km
7228JACOBO ANAYA FERNANDEZ00:17:18Veteranos A2Male6 3:27 min/km
84480AMAYA GALLEGO ERROZ00:23:41Senior 2Female6 4:44 min/km
8658JUAN FRANCISCO LORENZO ROBLES00:17:43Veteranos C1Male7INDEPENDIENTE3:32 min/km
86588GISELLE RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ00:23:45Veteranos A2Female7RUNNERS CLUB RETIRO4:45 min/km
90659CATALINA PICON TRIBALDOS00:23:51Veteranos B2Female8INDEPENDIENTE4:46 min/km
9507PABLO DE ANDRÉS REMUZGO00:17:54Veteranos A3Male8Club Triatlon Lo-cost Leganés3:34 min/km
10656JORGE BENITO HERNANDEZ00:17:56Veteranos A4Male9CLUB CORREDORES3:35 min/km
95593ISABEL BENEIT ROIG00:24:00Veteranos B3Female9INDEPENDIENTE4:48 min/km
11591JUAN GUERRA GONZALEZ00:18:05Veteranos A5Male10INDEPENDIENTE3:37 min/km
98528SARA TORRES00:24:22Infantil1Female10INDEPENDIENTE4:52 min/km
100236LAURA SUAREZ LORENZO00:24:23Veteranos A3Female11INDEPENDIENTE4:52 min/km
12572ANTONIO PEREZ HERRERA00:18:08Veteranos B1Male11INDEPENDIENTE3:37 min/km
111100Laura Molina Dominguez00:24:41Senior 3Female12 4:56 min/km
1390NACHO SANZ BARRO00:18:14Cadete 1Male12INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km
115306GWLADYS CINTAS00:25:00Senior 4Female13INDEPENDIENTE5:00 min/km
14685DAVID RENIEBLAS SANCHEZ00:18:19Senior 5Male13SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA3:39 min/km
118555MATILDA HUNT00:25:16Junior 2Female14INDEPENDIENTE5:03 min/km
15597MARIANO GAROZ SÁNCHEZ00:18:32Senior 6Male14CLUB CORREDORES3:42 min/km
16672JOSE MARIA DE LA PUEBLA ORTIZ00:18:34Veteranos A6Male15Club atletismo El Casar3:42 min/km
12376AGUEDA MARMOL BURGOS00:25:22Infantil2Female15INDEPENDIENTE5:04 min/km
12448MARIA DOLORES MEDINA GARCIA-MUÑOZ00:25:23Veteranos C1Female16INDEPENDIENTE5:04 min/km
18512CARLOS GARCÍA CUEVAS00:18:39Veteranos A7Male16INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
19686OSKAR MARTINEZ MORA00:18:40Veteranos A8Male17INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km
125537SARA OLANO BAÑUELOS00:25:25Veteranos B4Female17INDEPENDIENTE5:05 min/km
126271CARLA LOPEZ DIAZ00:25:27Alevin2Female18INDEPENDIENTE5:05 min/km
20182JOSE ANGEL POZO GALLEGO00:18:50Veteranos B2Male18INDEPENDIENTE3:46 min/km
21451JAVIER LUENGO ANGULO00:19:06Veteranos A9Male19 3:49 min/km
129684MORAN EYLON00:25:34Veteranos A4Female19INDEPENDIENTE5:06 min/km
130580IRIA VIGUERA CARDAMA00:25:41Infantil3Female20INDEPENDIENTE5:08 min/km
2221BORJA FERNANDEZ ROSILLO00:19:21Senior 7Male20Abonado3:52 min/km
13445INMACULADA SANCHEZ SANTANA00:25:57Veteranos C2Female21 5:11 min/km
23164PABLO BORRAZ BARBERÁN00:19:25Alevin1Male21INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km
2443MICHAEL GRABOWSKI00:19:34Juvenil 1Male22 3:54 min/km
138643MARINA SAN JOSE DIEZ00:26:03Infantil4Female22INDEPENDIENTE5:12 min/km
25592JOSÉ MARÍA LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ00:19:39Veteranos B3Male23Club Atletismo SS de los Reyes-Clínica Menorca3:55 min/km
140290MARINA RODRIGUEZ VALLADARES00:26:03Infantil5Female23INDEPENDIENTE5:12 min/km
14358NEREA MERINO MARTIN00:26:14Senior 5Female24INDEPENDIENTE5:14 min/km
26455JUAN CARRANZA00:19:54Veteranos B4Male24 3:58 min/km
144366MARIA LUISA RUIZ DUBOIS00:26:15Veteranos B5Female25INDEPENDIENTE5:15 min/km
27574TIAGO FINGER00:19:54Juvenil 2Male25INDEPENDIENTE3:58 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (416 items)
[1]23456789