5ª CARRERA POR LA PARALISIS CEREBRAL
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
22 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo *
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
Km 5
Km 5 - Meta
1603RODRIGO ARES MATEOS33:38Vet A1Male1SERGIN3:21 min/km16:2817:09
2562RUBEN LOBATO ELVIRA34:32Vet A2Male2C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA3:27 min/km16:3018:01
3795Alejandro Santamaria34:32Vet A3Male3S.S. REYES - C. C. MENORCA3:27 min/km17:1017:22
4591JUAN LUIS MATA BLANCO34:48GEN1Male4C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA3:28 min/km16:5017:58
5660DAVID CASTRO IGLESIAS35:08Vet A4Male5TRISINFRONTERAS3:30 min/km16:5018:17
6638ROBERTO SERRANO RAMOS36:11Vet B1Male6AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO3:37 min/km17:2118:49
7656JOAQUÍN GIL36:46GEN2Male7CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA3:40 min/km17:4818:57
8612JOSE CARVAJAL SALGUERO37:05Vet B2Male8SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA3:42 min/km17:4719:17
9605RAUL RODRIGUEZ ANTON37:15Vet B3Male9C. C. MENORCA S.S. REYES3:43 min/km17:5819:16
10649EMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONA37:28Vet B4Male10INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km17:5319:35
11627JUAN JOSE UZQUIANO POZO38:46GEN3Male11TEAM SANSE KALENJI3:52 min/km18:3520:11
12538MARIANO DE LAS HERAS SANZ39:03Vet B5Male12AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO3:54 min/km18:2420:38
13645RAÚL GÓMEZ DE ZAMORA MARTÍN39:24Vet A5Male13RIARUNNING CLUB3:56 min/km19:0420:19
14643IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ39:24GEN4Male14RIARUNNING CLUB3:56 min/km19:0320:20
15777Miguel PeÑalba Moldes40:35Vet B6Male15IND4:03 min/km19:4520:50
16642EDUARDO VICENTE MARTINEZ40:50Vet B7Male16TRIATLON SANSE4:05 min/km19:3521:14
17776Alejandro Baena Lozano41:01Vet A6Male17IND4:06 min/km20:4520:15
18771Jesus NuÑez Del Rio41:08Vet A7Male18CLUB CORREDORES4:06 min/km20:2120:46
19561GERMAN L. BRENES ORTIZ41:09Vet B8Male19CLUB CORREDORES4:06 min/km20:2120:47
20625RAQUEL SUAREZ PEDROSA41:28Vet A1Female1Ria de ferrol4:08 min/km19:5521:33
21704CELLOU CÁMARA KEITA42:28Vet A8Male20CARREFOUR4:14 min/km20:3521:52
22659JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ42:29Vet A9Male21TRISINFRONTERAS4:14 min/km20:2822:01
23585JOSE LUIS SANTOS42:56Vet B9Male22INDEPENDIENTE4:17 min/km20:5222:04
24657SANTIAGO ANTON DEL OLMO43:51Vet A10Male23INDEPENDIENTE4:23 min/km20:4823:02
25613ARMANDO VAQUERIZAS DE CEA43:52Vet B10Male24INDEPENDIENTE4:23 min/km20:4523:07
26713JUAN JOSE MOLINO CARBALLO43:59Vet B11Male25CARREFOUR4:23 min/km21:0522:53
27665JOSE SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ44:00Vet B12Male26C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA4:24 min/km20:5523:04
28710AURELIO DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ44:02Vet B13Male27CARREFOUR4:24 min/km20:4023:22
29602MARIO SERRANO MORET44:02GEN5Male28INDEPENDIENTE4:24 min/km21:4022:21
30664JULIAN ROJO ORTIZ44:06Vet B14Male29INDEPENDIENTE4:24 min/km21:3622:29
31640MIGUEL VINAGRE ALVAREZ44:08Vet A11Male30TRISINFRONTERAS4:24 min/km21:4422:23
32572AGUSTIN AMO JIMENO44:12Vet B15Male31CLUB CORREDORES4:25 min/km44:12
33629EDUARDO MANSO MORENO44:39Vet A12Male32INDEPENDIENTE4:27 min/km22:2222:16
34721IGNACIO FERNANDEZ RUBIO44:42Vet B16Male33CARREFOUR4:28 min/km21:4822:54
35632NEMESIO SANZ IZQUIERDO44:55Vet B17Male34CLUB CORREDORES4:29 min/km21:3323:22
36635JACINTO DURAN GALVAN44:56Vet B18Male35CLUB DE CORREDORES4:29 min/km21:3323:22
37626NURIA MORRIO PEREZ45:06GEN1Female2CANOE TRIATHLON4:30 min/km21:2723:38
38542JUAN MANUEL DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA45:11Vet B19Male36INDEPENDIENTE4:31 min/km21:2623:44
39634OSCAR BAUTISTA NAVARRO45:17GEN6Male37INDEPENDIENTE4:31 min/km21:3423:43
40648JORGE SANTUY BARDÓN45:30Vet A13Male38Tortugas del Ensanche4:33 min/km22:1223:17
41662FERNANDO ALONSO RUENES45:39Vet A14Male39INDEPENDIENTE4:33 min/km22:0023:39
42651JAVIER SALGUERO QUINGA45:43Vet A15Male40AMIGOS DE PANTACAS4:34 min/km21:3024:12
4348MORA ARROYO FRANCISCO MANUEL45:52Vet B20Male41 4:35 min/km23:3722:14
44622IGNACIO BERMEJO ROA46:06Vet C1Male42CLUB ATLETISMO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES4:36 min/km21:4424:21
45535FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUINA LÓPEZ46:20Vet B21Male43C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA4:38 min/km22:2423:55
46644JAVIER LÓPEZ PINO46:22GEN7Male44RIARUNNING CLUB4:38 min/km21:5324:29
47667GONZALO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ46:28Vet A16Male45INDEPENDIENTE4:38 min/km46:28
48615FRANCISCO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ46:43GEN8Male46INDEPENDIENTE4:40 min/km21:4724:56
49589ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ DUEÑAS46:49Vet A17Male47TRISINFRONTERAS4:40 min/km21:4525:03
50541ANTONIO GOMEZ SILVESTRE46:52Vet A18Male48INDEPENDIENTE4:41 min/km22:3524:16
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234