5ª CARRERA POR LA PARALISIS CEREBRAL
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
22 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria *
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
Km 5
Km 5 - Meta
8250LÓPEZ PRIETO PALOMA50:11Vet C1Female4 5:01 min/km24:2125:49
4591JUAN LUIS MATA BLANCO34:48GEN1Male4C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA3:28 min/km16:5017:58
1603RODRIGO ARES MATEOS33:38Vet A1Male1SERGIN3:21 min/km16:2817:09
124619MARTA FERNÁNDEZ CASADO58:16Vet B1Female11INDEPENDIENTE5:49 min/km28:0830:07
44622IGNACIO BERMEJO ROA46:06Vet C1Male42CLUB ATLETISMO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES4:36 min/km21:4424:21
20625RAQUEL SUAREZ PEDROSA41:28Vet A1Female1Ria de ferrol4:08 min/km19:5521:33
37626NURIA MORRIO PEREZ45:06GEN1Female2CANOE TRIATHLON4:30 min/km21:2723:38
6638ROBERTO SERRANO RAMOS36:11Vet B1Male6AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO3:37 min/km17:2118:49
93692SIN DATOS52:45Unknown1Unknown1IND5:16 min/km52:45
7656JOAQUÍN GIL36:46GEN2Male7CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA3:40 min/km17:4818:57
91633SARA CUBELLS PASTOR52:37GEN2Female5C.D NEVER STOP RUNNING5:15 min/km25:3726:59
8612JOSE CARVAJAL SALGUERO37:05Vet B2Male8SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA3:42 min/km17:4719:17
72515MAYTE NUÑEZ SÁNCHEZ48:52Vet A2Female3CLUB CORREDORES4:53 min/km23:3725:15
104523PILAR BARCENILLA ISLA53:50Vet C2Female6ANAIR LEGANES5:23 min/km25:4228:07
84537MAXIMILIANO HERRANZ MARTIN50:38Vet C2Male80PANDA DEL MURO5:03 min/km24:2626:12
2562RUBEN LOBATO ELVIRA34:32Vet A2Male2C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA3:27 min/km16:3018:01
9605RAUL RODRIGUEZ ANTON37:15Vet B3Male9C. C. MENORCA S.S. REYES3:43 min/km17:5819:16
11627JUAN JOSE UZQUIANO POZO38:46GEN3Male11TEAM SANSE KALENJI3:52 min/km18:3520:11
107636PATRICIA EVANGELIO MORATO54:38GEN3Female7INDEPENDIENTE5:27 min/km26:3628:02
112647LETICIA CORTÉS DE LA ROSA56:17Vet A3Female9RIARUNNING CLUB5:37 min/km26:1130:05
3795Alejandro Santamaria34:32Vet A3Male3S.S. REYES - C. C. MENORCA3:27 min/km17:1017:22
88800Julian Galindo Lorente52:10Vet C3Male84IND5:13 min/km25:5326:16
10649EMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONA37:28Vet B4Male10INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km17:5319:35
14643IGNACIO RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ39:24GEN4Male14RIARUNNING CLUB3:56 min/km19:0320:20
5660DAVID CASTRO IGLESIAS35:08Vet A4Male5TRISINFRONTERAS3:30 min/km16:5018:17
101600JOSÉ LUIS BLAS OTERINO53:34Vet C4Male95INDEPENDIENTE5:21 min/km25:1728:16
122553LORENA BLÁZQUEZ58:03Vet A4Female10INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km28:0030:02
110501MARTA PLATERO MONTERO55:20GEN4Female8INDEPENDIENTE5:32 min/km26:5228:27
12538MARIANO DE LAS HERAS SANZ39:03Vet B5Male12AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO3:54 min/km18:2420:38
103555MARIANO SANTOS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ53:49Vet C5Male97ANAIR LEGANES5:22 min/km25:4128:08
126566NATALIA RODRÍGUEZ MATEOS58:24Vet A5Female12INDEPENDIENTE5:50 min/km28:2130:02
29602MARIO SERRANO MORET44:02GEN5Male28INDEPENDIENTE4:24 min/km21:4022:21
141596RAQUEL MOLPECERES GONZALEZ1:01:55GEN5Female17INDEPENDIENTE6:11 min/km28:5433:00
13645RAÚL GÓMEZ DE ZAMORA MARTÍN39:24Vet A5Male13RIARUNNING CLUB3:56 min/km19:0420:19
156587CLARA ISABEL ROMÁN CHAMORRO1:10:01GEN6Female22INDEPENDIENTE7:00 min/km1:10:01
39634OSCAR BAUTISTA NAVARRO45:17GEN6Male37INDEPENDIENTE4:31 min/km21:3423:43
127611VANESA SÁNCHEZ OVEJERO58:24Vet A6Female13INDEPENDIENTE5:50 min/km28:1930:04
109563ANGEL CALERA JUAN54:48Vet C6Male101C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA5:28 min/km26:2828:20
17776Alejandro Baena Lozano41:01Vet A6Male17IND4:06 min/km20:4520:15
15777Miguel PeÑalba Moldes40:35Vet B6Male15IND4:03 min/km19:4520:50
18771Jesus NuÑez Del Rio41:08Vet A7Male18CLUB CORREDORES4:06 min/km20:2120:46
137575JUAN JESÚS BALLESTEROS ARJONA1:00:34Vet C7Male120INDEPENDIENTE6:03 min/km1:00:34
157579VIOLETA BARRIOS HOLGUERAS1:11:50GEN7Female23INDEPENDIENTE7:11 min/km1:11:50
129554CORAL ARES MATEOS58:33Vet A7Female14ROSALES RUN5:51 min/km27:3730:56
46644JAVIER LÓPEZ PINO46:22GEN7Male44RIARUNNING CLUB4:38 min/km21:5324:29
16642EDUARDO VICENTE MARTINEZ40:50Vet B7Male16TRIATLON SANSE4:05 min/km19:3521:14
48615FRANCISCO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ46:43GEN8Male46INDEPENDIENTE4:40 min/km21:4724:56
130601GEMA ACEITUNO CÁMARA58:33Vet A8Female15ROSALESRUN5:51 min/km27:3830:54
19561GERMAN L. BRENES ORTIZ41:09Vet B8Male19CLUB CORREDORES4:06 min/km20:2120:47
138582JESUS PEÑA MORAN1:00:34Vet C8Male121INDEPENDIENTE6:03 min/km1:00:34
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234