5ª CARRERA POR LA PARALISIS CEREBRAL
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
22 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre *
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
Km 5
Km 5 - Meta
75519ADOLFO GALLEGO MENDOZA49:20Vet B26Male72INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km24:0725:12
32572AGUSTIN AMO JIMENO44:12Vet B15Male31CLUB CORREDORES4:25 min/km44:12
49589ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ DUEÑAS46:49Vet A17Male47TRISINFRONTERAS4:40 min/km21:4525:03
17776Alejandro Baena Lozano41:01Vet A6Male17IND4:06 min/km20:4520:15
133617ALEJANDRO GARRÁN WALTHER59:11GEN22Male116INDEPENDIENTE5:55 min/km29:5529:15
74504ALEJANDRO MORILLAS PARRA48:54GEN17Male71FUNDACION ANA VALDIVIA4:53 min/km23:4925:04
3795Alejandro Santamaria34:32Vet A3Male3S.S. REYES - C. C. MENORCA3:27 min/km17:1017:22
54703ALVARO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ47:27GEN10Male52CARREFOUR4:44 min/km22:4724:40
155598ÁLVARO PEÑALBA PERDICES1:10:00GEN29Male133INDEPENDIENTE7:00 min/km1:10:00
109563ANGEL CALERA JUAN54:48Vet C6Male101C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA5:28 min/km26:2828:20
53716ANGEL LUIS CANDEL RONQUILLO47:25GEN9Male51CARREFOUR4:44 min/km21:5325:31
57581ANTONIO ÁNGEL PERABAD JIMENEZ47:38GEN13Male55INDEPENDIENTE4:45 min/km23:0924:29
50541ANTONIO GOMEZ SILVESTRE46:52Vet A18Male48INDEPENDIENTE4:41 min/km22:3524:16
95534ANTONIO J. DELGADO PABLOS52:51Vet B29Male89INDEPENDIENTE5:17 min/km25:3427:16
25613ARMANDO VAQUERIZAS DE CEA43:52Vet B10Male24INDEPENDIENTE4:23 min/km20:4523:07
89502ASHKAN NERUSANGY52:18Vet A35Male85INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km25:4226:35
28710AURELIO DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ44:02Vet B13Male27CARREFOUR4:24 min/km20:4023:22
86652CARLOS SANCHEZ SERRANO51:34Vet A33Male82M4 RUNNERS MACHINES5:09 min/km24:4826:45
21704CELLOU CÁMARA KEITA42:28Vet A8Male20CARREFOUR4:14 min/km20:3521:52
99799Cesar Ruiz53:22Vet B32Male93IND5:20 min/km25:5827:23
117549CESAR SANCHEZ GARZON56:53Vet B37Male107INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km27:2529:28
156587CLARA ISABEL ROMÁN CHAMORRO1:10:01GEN6Female22INDEPENDIENTE7:00 min/km1:10:01
129554CORAL ARES MATEOS58:33Vet A7Female14ROSALES RUN5:51 min/km27:3730:56
132654CRISTINA CORE RECIO59:03Vet A9Female16INDEPENDIENTE5:54 min/km28:0430:58
123552DANIEL BONET ARES58:03Vet A48Male112INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km27:5930:04
5660DAVID CASTRO IGLESIAS35:08Vet A4Male5TRISINFRONTERAS3:30 min/km16:5018:17
77547DAVID FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ49:46Vet A30Male74INDEPENDIENTE4:58 min/km23:5225:54
64586DAVID JUAN SALLÉS48:23Vet B24Male62INDEPENDIENTE4:50 min/km23:2824:55
65540DAVID LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ48:30Vet A23Male63INDEPENDIENTE4:51 min/km23:1825:11
145533DAVID NÚÑEZ NÚÑEZ1:02:24Vet A55Male127INDEPENDIENTE6:14 min/km28:5633:28
142597DIEGO IBAÑEZ FRAILE1:01:55GEN23Male124INDEPENDIENTE6:11 min/km28:5133:04
128571EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ MONFORT58:24Vet A49Male114INDEPENDIENTE5:50 min/km28:4529:39
33629EDUARDO MANSO MORENO44:39Vet A12Male32INDEPENDIENTE4:27 min/km22:2222:16
16642EDUARDO VICENTE MARTINEZ40:50Vet B7Male16TRIATLON SANSE4:05 min/km19:3521:14
10649EMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONA37:28Vet B4Male10INDEPENDIENTE3:44 min/km17:5319:35
100722ENRIQUE PÉREZ VIVO53:31Vet B33Male94CARREFOUR5:21 min/km26:2227:09
41662FERNANDO ALONSO RUENES45:39Vet A14Male39INDEPENDIENTE4:33 min/km22:0023:39
51539FERNANDO ISIDRO MORALES47:03Vet B22Male49INDEPENDIENTE4:42 min/km22:5424:09
67507FERNANDO MIGUEL LLAMAS TORRES48:32Vet A25Male65INDEPENDIENTE4:51 min/km24:0024:31
48615FRANCISCO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ46:43GEN8Male46INDEPENDIENTE4:40 min/km21:4724:56
45535FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUINA LÓPEZ46:20Vet B21Male43C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA4:38 min/km22:2423:55
121550FRANCISCO OLIVARES MUÑOZ58:03GEN21Male111INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km27:5930:04
130601GEMA ACEITUNO CÁMARA58:33Vet A8Female15ROSALESRUN5:51 min/km27:3830:54
59526GERARDO CAMPOS BONILLA47:42GEN14Male57CLUB CORREDORES4:46 min/km22:4724:54
19561GERMAN L. BRENES ORTIZ41:09Vet B8Male19CLUB CORREDORES4:06 min/km20:2120:47
120669GONZALO GARCIA DENIS57:37Vet A47Male110C.D.E. TRIATLÓN SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES5:45 min/km27:2630:11
47667GONZALO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ46:28Vet A16Male45INDEPENDIENTE4:38 min/km46:28
85661HÉCTOR MARTÍN GARCÍA51:06GEN19Male81INDEPENDIENTE5:06 min/km23:0528:01
44622IGNACIO BERMEJO ROA46:06Vet C1Male42CLUB ATLETISMO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES4:36 min/km21:4424:21
34721IGNACIO FERNANDEZ RUBIO44:42Vet B16Male33CARREFOUR4:28 min/km21:4822:54
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234