5ª CARRERA POR LA PARALISIS CEREBRAL
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
22 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal *
Comparte
Diploma
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
Km 5
Km 5 - Meta
4348MORA ARROYO FRANCISCO MANUEL45:52Vet B20Male41 4:35 min/km23:3722:14
8250LÓPEZ PRIETO PALOMA50:11Vet C1Female4 5:01 min/km24:2125:49
11674MARTÍN REY JUAN JESÚS56:34Vet A44Male106 5:39 min/km28:0228:31
68299JORGE MEDINA CASTAÑEDA48:51Vet A26Male66CLUB CORREDORES4:53 min/km23:3925:12
110501MARTA PLATERO MONTERO55:20GEN4Female8INDEPENDIENTE5:32 min/km26:5228:27
89502ASHKAN NERUSANGY52:18Vet A35Male85INDEPENDIENTE5:13 min/km25:4226:35
74504ALEJANDRO MORILLAS PARRA48:54GEN17Male71FUNDACION ANA VALDIVIA4:53 min/km23:4925:04
70505JESUS BLANCO GONZÁLEZ48:52Vet B25Male68INDEPENDIENTE4:53 min/km23:4925:03
67507FERNANDO MIGUEL LLAMAS TORRES48:32Vet A25Male65INDEPENDIENTE4:51 min/km24:0024:31
96509JOSE ALBERTO ARROYO YUSTOS52:59Vet B30Male90M4 RUNNERS MACHINES5:17 min/km24:4028:19
61511JUAN CARLOS ESTEBAN CHERCOLES47:55Vet B23Male59INDEPENDIENTE4:47 min/km22:4125:14
66512JESÚS LÓPEZ LAÍN48:31Vet A24Male64INDEPENDIENTE4:51 min/km22:4325:47
111513JACOBO MARCOS PERCHÍN55:50Vet A42Male102INDEPENDIENTE5:35 min/km25:2930:20
72515MAYTE NUÑEZ SÁNCHEZ48:52Vet A2Female3CLUB CORREDORES4:53 min/km23:3725:15
87518RAÚL ARÍN HOLGADO51:38Vet A34Male83INDEPENDIENTE5:09 min/km23:5527:43
75519ADOLFO GALLEGO MENDOZA49:20Vet B26Male72INDEPENDIENTE4:56 min/km24:0725:12
73520JAVIER BELINCHON GALAN48:53GEN16Male70CLUB CORREDORES4:53 min/km23:3925:13
56521ISMAEL ROCA ATIENZA47:36GEN12Male54INDEPENDIENTE4:45 min/km22:2325:13
104523PILAR BARCENILLA ISLA53:50Vet C2Female6ANAIR LEGANES5:23 min/km25:4228:07
136524RICARDO MURILLO SANZ59:55Vet A53Male119INDEPENDIENTE5:59 min/km59:55
59526GERARDO CAMPOS BONILLA47:42GEN14Male57CLUB CORREDORES4:46 min/km22:4724:54
106527RAFAEL VELASCO RIVAS54:12Vet B34Male99INDEPENDIENTE5:25 min/km26:4827:24
63529RAMÓN INVARATO MENÉNDEZ48:23GEN15Male61TIGERS RUNNING CLUB4:50 min/km22:5125:32
81531JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ CASAS50:10Vet B27Male78INDEPENDIENTE5:01 min/km24:1825:51
145533DAVID NÚÑEZ NÚÑEZ1:02:24Vet A55Male127INDEPENDIENTE6:14 min/km28:5633:28
95534ANTONIO J. DELGADO PABLOS52:51Vet B29Male89INDEPENDIENTE5:17 min/km25:3427:16
45535FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUINA LÓPEZ46:20Vet B21Male43C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA4:38 min/km22:2423:55
135536JONATHAN ROSCO SANCHO59:49Vet A52Male118INDEPENDIENTE5:58 min/km28:1631:32
84537MAXIMILIANO HERRANZ MARTIN50:38Vet C2Male80PANDA DEL MURO5:03 min/km24:2626:12
12538MARIANO DE LAS HERAS SANZ39:03Vet B5Male12AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO3:54 min/km18:2420:38
51539FERNANDO ISIDRO MORALES47:03Vet B22Male49INDEPENDIENTE4:42 min/km22:5424:09
65540DAVID LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ48:30Vet A23Male63INDEPENDIENTE4:51 min/km23:1825:11
50541ANTONIO GOMEZ SILVESTRE46:52Vet A18Male48INDEPENDIENTE4:41 min/km22:3524:16
38542JUAN MANUEL DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA45:11Vet B19Male36INDEPENDIENTE4:31 min/km21:2623:44
78543JAVIER SEVILLA MUÑOZ49:46Vet A31Male75INDEPENDIENTE4:58 min/km23:5325:53
71544RICARDO FERNÁN ALONSO48:52Vet A28Male69INDEPENDIENTE4:53 min/km23:5025:02
149546VERÓNICA NAVARRO JIMÉNEZ1:03:04Vet A10Female18INDEPENDIENTE6:18 min/km1:03:04
77547DAVID FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ49:46Vet A30Male74INDEPENDIENTE4:58 min/km23:5225:54
117549CESAR SANCHEZ GARZON56:53Vet B37Male107INDEPENDIENTE5:41 min/km27:2529:28
121550FRANCISCO OLIVARES MUÑOZ58:03GEN21Male111INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km27:5930:04
79551JOSÉ MANUEL MORALES UBEDA50:00GEN18Male76INDEPENDIENTE5:00 min/km25:5224:08
123552DANIEL BONET ARES58:03Vet A48Male112INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km27:5930:04
122553LORENA BLÁZQUEZ58:03Vet A4Female10INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km28:0030:02
129554CORAL ARES MATEOS58:33Vet A7Female14ROSALES RUN5:51 min/km27:3730:56
103555MARIANO SANTOS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ53:49Vet C5Male97ANAIR LEGANES5:22 min/km25:4128:08
139556JOSE MIGUEL SANTARRUFINA SANCHEZ1:00:54Vet A54Male122INDEPENDIENTE6:05 min/km1:00:54
105559JESUS ALCÁZAR MORENO53:50Vet A40Male98INDEPENDIENTE5:23 min/km26:4927:00
113560OSCAR OVIEDO NOGALES56:22Vet B35Male103INDEPENDIENTE5:38 min/km26:5929:23
19561GERMAN L. BRENES ORTIZ41:09Vet B8Male19CLUB CORREDORES4:06 min/km20:2120:47
2562RUBEN LOBATO ELVIRA34:32Vet A2Male2C.A. SS DE LOS REYES - CLINICAS MENORCA3:27 min/km16:3018:01
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
[1]234