GENARO TRAIL IV
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalle
04 February 2017
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ritmo
1567TITO PARRA04:01:4604:01:43SENIOR1Male1INDEPENDIENTE5:02 min/km
2400ANTONIO MARTIN PERDIGUERO04:13:5104:13:49MASTER1Male2SSRR CMENORCA TRAIL5:17 min/km
3449JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN RONCERO04:14:2304:14:19MASTER2Male3ALMANZOR5:17 min/km
4439FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ04:22:1004:22:07SENIOR2Male4RACERS LEGION MADRID5:27 min/km
5406ÁLVARO LUNA MARTÍNEZ04:25:0404:25:01SENIOR3Male5TRAILXTREM TEAM5:31 min/km
6505ABELARDO PERIAÑEZ04:27:1404:27:12MASTER3Male6SALAMANCA TRAIL AND RAIDS5:34 min/km
7457JUAN SUAREZ04:34:4604:34:43SENIOR4Male7CAR PEDRO BIANCO5:43 min/km
8436SERGIO DEL OLMO GARCÍA04:38:0404:37:56SENIOR5Male8R.S.E.A.PEÑALARA5:47 min/km
9491MIGUEL ANGEL POZO LUENGO04:38:4804:38:44SENIOR6Male9GUADARRAMA5:48 min/km
10524FRANCISCO CUESTA URBANO04:38:5604:38:49SENIOR7Male10INDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km
11476JOSÉ ANTONIO CUESTA ROMERO04:43:0704:42:56MASTER4Male11EMPUJABICIS5:53 min/km
12402JOSE LUIS BASALO OCHOA04:50:4904:50:44MASTER5Male12TRAILXTREM TEAM6:03 min/km
13451TEOFILO FERNANDEZ CONDE04:50:4904:50:36MASTER6Male13ATLETISMO LEGANES6:03 min/km
14547CARLOS A. GONZÁLEZ ARAGÓN04:53:5104:53:51SENIOR8Male14INDEPENDIENTE6:07 min/km
15537GERMÁN CASTILLO CONDE04:58:3104:58:28SENIOR9Male15INDEPENDIENTE6:13 min/km
16501PATRICIO APARICIO ROBLES05:00:0004:59:55SENIOR10Male16PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO6:15 min/km
17456JUAN BAUTISTA GARCIA ALCALA05:00:1505:00:09MASTER7Male17CANOBLE6:15 min/km
18492ALVARO GARRIDO LORENZO05:00:5205:00:47SENIOR11Male18IES. GREGORIO MARAÑON6:16 min/km
19459PAU CENTELLAS GONZALEZ05:01:0405:00:54SENIOR12Male19CENTRO ATHLETICO SOBRARBE6:16 min/km
20480NEREA MARTINEZ URRUZOLA05:02:1105:02:08MASTER1Female1FEMALE6:17 min/km
21527AITOR PASERO GARCIA05:06:0205:05:57MASTER8Male20INDEPENDIENTE6:22 min/km
22474MANUEL ALEJANDRO NICOLÁS PAZO05:08:2905:08:24SENIOR13Male21CQMC6:25 min/km
23442ALBERTO MARTIN ARTEAGA05:09:4105:09:28SENIOR14Male22A FUEGO6:27 min/km
24445FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ BARQUERO05:09:4105:09:28MASTER9Male23AFUEGO6:27 min/km
25428IVAN BUSTOS JODRA05:10:3105:10:26SENIOR15Male24C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL6:28 min/km
26431FERNANDO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ05:10:4805:10:43MASTER10Male25CDETM PEDREZUELA6:28 min/km
27461AARÓN HORNERO DE LA CALLE05:11:1905:11:16SENIOR16Male26CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA DE TAJUÑA6:29 min/km
28468PABLO JIMENEZ GARCIA05:12:5005:12:40SENIOR17Male27COMPLUTUM TRIATLON6:31 min/km
29523CRISTINA ORDÓÑEZ VÁZQUEZ05:14:2805:14:18MASTER2Female2VELOCIRAPTOR6:33 min/km
30498SIMONE MATOS05:14:3905:14:36MASTER3Female3MOBEL SPORT6:33 min/km
31472ALBERTO MORCUENDE RECIO05:15:3705:15:34SENIOR18Male28CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA6:34 min/km
32412JUAN AGUSTIN GARCIA PEREZ05:15:4605:15:38MASTER11Male29TRAILXTREM TEAM6:34 min/km
33557IGNACIO DÍAZ DEL RIO05:15:4605:15:38SENIOR19Male30INDEPENDIENTE6:34 min/km
34485MANUEL ROCIO DIAZ05:17:0305:16:55MASTER12Male31FUENLA RUNNERS6:36 min/km
35452FERNANDO PACHECO ALCOLEA05:17:1105:17:03MASTER13Male32AVIVA SPORT CLUB6:36 min/km
36470RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ05:18:5105:18:49SENIOR20Male33COREEVO6:38 min/km
37414GREGORY DECK05:19:2305:19:15MASTER14Male34TRAILXTREM TEAM6:39 min/km
38515DAVID VAZQUEZ CEBRIAN05:19:3605:19:33MASTER15Male35TRALLA TRAIL6:39 min/km
39565MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN CUBAS MORERA05:22:2305:22:12SENIOR1Female4INDEPENDIENTE6:42 min/km
40558IGNACIO ARROYO05:22:2805:22:24SENIOR21Male36INDEPENDIENTE6:43 min/km
41401VICTOR SAEZ PLAZA05:22:4805:22:39MASTER16Male37TRAILXTREM TEAM6:43 min/km
42409OSCAR GARCIA MERODIO05:23:1805:23:11SENIOR22Male38TRAILXTREM TEAM6:44 min/km
43548ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ DE SEVILLA05:24:0205:23:50MASTER17Male39INDEPENDIENTE6:45 min/km
44514RAÚL VÁZQUEZ CEBRIÁN05:24:4805:24:43MASTER18Male40TRALLA TRAIL6:46 min/km
45464CARLOS MARTIN GASPAR05:25:0205:24:56SENIOR23Male41CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL6:46 min/km
46448ANTONIO GALIANO SALAZAR05:25:2705:25:15MASTER19Male42ALKAYATA RIDERS6:46 min/km
47510JOSE LUIS PALANCAR DE LA TORRE05:26:0605:25:57MASTER20Male43SUANZES SAN BLAS6:47 min/km
48422RAÚL GIL-ORTEGA ELVIRA05:26:1405:26:11SENIOR24Male44TIERRA TRAGAME6:47 min/km
49425JAVIER HIDALGO VASCO05:26:2405:26:19MASTER21Male45C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL6:48 min/km
50566ROBERTO SANZ LAZARO05:27:2105:27:10SENIOR25Male46INDEPENDIENTE6:49 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017