TORO STYLE RUN
31 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempo
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos CategoriaTiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoClubRitmo5K
10214MARIA ISABEL GAMO NUÑEZMARIA ISABEL GAMO NUÑEZ
#14 Female Master
00:51:3000:51:30
(00:51:24)
100:51:24Master1FemaleINDEPENDIENTE5:09 min/km00:25:36
150361KATERINA MOUSSA KHOURYKATERINA MOUSSA KHOURY
#361 Female Master
00:58:3700:58:37
(00:58:02)
200:58:02Master2FemaleVG RUNNING5:51 min/km00:29:15
169470CUENI MESA BANDRÉSCUENI MESA BANDRÉS
#470 Female Master
01:02:4501:02:45
(01:02:23)
301:02:23Master3FemaleINDEPENDIENTE6:16 min/km00:29:37
6447MIGUEL ANGEL GIL RODRIGUEZMIGUEL ANGEL GIL RODRIGUEZ
#447 Male Master
00:36:3200:36:32
(00:36:31)
100:36:31Master1MaleBATHCO RUNNING TEAM3:39 min/km00:18:03
143ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ DOMINGOALBERTO MARTÍNEZ DOMINGO
#3 Male Master
00:39:0800:39:08
(00:38:56)
200:38:56Master2MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:54 min/km00:19:35
1933JUAN MANUEL GARCÍA BARQUEROJUAN MANUEL GARCÍA BARQUERO
#33 Male Master
00:40:5500:40:55
(00:40:50)
300:40:50Master3MaleCLUB CORREDORES4:05 min/km00:19:59
23406EDUARDO VICENTE MARTÍNEZEDUARDO VICENTE MARTÍNEZ
#406 Male Master
00:41:5600:41:56
(00:41:54)
400:41:54Master4MaleTRISANSE4:11 min/km00:20:23
24325TEMÍSTOCLES MARUGÁNTEMÍSTOCLES MARUGÁN
#325 Male Master
00:42:0100:42:01
(00:41:17)
500:41:17Master5MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km00:21:26
27376PEDRO VALEROPEDRO VALERO
#376 Male Master
00:43:1400:43:14
(00:43:06)
600:43:06Master6MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km
30422MANUEL JIMÉNEZ MOLINAMANUEL JIMÉNEZ MOLINA
#422 Male Master
00:43:3400:43:34
(00:43:31)
700:43:31Master7MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:21 min/km00:21:00
3289ENRIQUE ESPADAENRIQUE ESPADA
#89 Male Master
00:43:4200:43:42
(00:43:30)
800:43:30Master8MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:22 min/km00:21:48
3566JACINTO DURAN GALVANJACINTO DURAN GALVAN
#66 Male Master
00:44:0700:44:07
(00:44:00)
900:44:00Master9MaleCLUB DE CORREDORES4:24 min/km00:22:01
38367FRANCISCO PEREZ ARRIBASFRANCISCO PEREZ ARRIBAS
#367 Male Master
00:44:1700:44:17
(00:44:05)
1000:44:05Master10MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:25 min/km00:21:54
43455LUIS GÓMEZ PENABELLALUIS GÓMEZ PENABELLA
#455 Male Master
00:44:3500:44:35
(00:44:02)
1100:44:02Master11Male4:27 min/km00:22:05
44382JOSE LUIS LUMBRERAS DE JUANJOSE LUIS LUMBRERAS DE JUAN
#382 Male Master
00:44:4000:44:40
(00:44:26)
1200:44:26Master12MaleMT34:28 min/km00:22:30
47377JAVIER OCAÑAJAVIER OCAÑA
#377 Male Master
00:45:0300:45:03
(00:44:36)
1300:44:36Master13MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:30 min/km00:22:22
49381FABIÁN ROBLEDO GARCÍAFABIÁN ROBLEDO GARCÍA
#381 Male Master
00:45:1900:45:19
(00:45:02)
1400:45:02Master14MaleECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS4:31 min/km00:22:29
55497JOSE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZJOSE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
#497 Male Master
00:46:3100:46:31
(00:46:20)
1500:46:20Master15MaleSS REYES-CLÍNICA MENORCA4:39 min/km00:22:50
5660FRAN TELLOFRAN TELLO
#60 Male Master
00:46:4600:46:46
(00:46:34)
1600:46:34Master16MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:40 min/km00:23:08
578JESUS GALLEGOJESUS GALLEGO
#8 Male Master
00:46:4600:46:46
(00:46:38)
1700:46:38Master17MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:40 min/km00:23:16
59390ISIDORO FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZISIDORO FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
#390 Male Master
00:47:0500:47:05
(00:46:46)
1800:46:46Master18MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:42 min/km00:23:33
62203AGUSTIN GARRIDO HERNANDEZAGUSTIN GARRIDO HERNANDEZ
#203 Male Master
00:47:5800:47:58
(00:47:50)
1900:47:50Master19MaleCLUB DE ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES4:47 min/km00:23:22
68457PABLO MARTÍNEZ-MORÁS HERREROPABLO MARTÍNEZ-MORÁS HERRERO
#457 Male Master
00:48:3600:48:36
(00:48:34)
2000:48:34Master20MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:51 min/km00:25:07
74458SILVIO ZUGARINISILVIO ZUGARINI
#458 Male Master
00:48:5100:48:51
(00:48:12)
2100:48:12Master21MaleUNION JAGUAR ATLETICA COSLADA4:53 min/km00:24:29
79115JOSE MASÍA GÓMEZJOSE MASÍA GÓMEZ
#115 Male Master
00:49:3000:49:30
(00:49:21)
2200:49:21Master22MaleOPENRUNNING4:57 min/km
8088JUAN CARLOS ESTEBAN CHERCOLESJUAN CARLOS ESTEBAN CHERCOLES
#88 Male Master
00:49:3200:49:32
(00:49:22)
2300:49:22Master23MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:57 min/km00:24:12
93269FERNANDO NICOLAS PUIGGARIFERNANDO NICOLAS PUIGGARI
#269 Male Master
00:50:4200:50:42
(00:50:39)
2400:50:39Master24MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:04 min/km00:24:29
98281LUIS JAVIER MUÑOZ ABELLALUIS JAVIER MUÑOZ ABELLA
#281 Male Master
00:51:1500:51:15
(00:51:06)
2500:51:06Master25MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km00:24:56
10348RAÚL PRIETO DE LA HERARAÚL PRIETO DE LA HERA
#48 Male Master
00:51:3100:51:31
(00:51:24)
2600:51:24Master26MaleCLUB CORREDORES5:09 min/km00:25:36
105490ALEJANDRO BASCUÑANA MUÑOZALEJANDRO BASCUÑANA MUÑOZ
#490 Male Master
00:52:0100:52:01
(00:51:53)
2700:51:53Master27MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:12 min/km00:25:36
115438JACINTO PACHECO JUÁREZJACINTO PACHECO JUÁREZ
#438 Male Master
00:53:3800:53:38
(00:53:07)
2800:53:07Master28MaleAD EMT MADRID5:21 min/km00:27:21
118164BASILIO JAVIER GORDO CALLEJOBASILIO JAVIER GORDO CALLEJO
#164 Male Master
00:53:5700:53:57
(00:53:48)
2900:53:48Master29MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:23 min/km00:26:41
120288MAF GILMAF GIL
#288 Male Master
00:54:0000:54:00
(00:53:55)
3000:53:55Master30MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:24 min/km00:26:50
127370TOMAS DEL OLMO DE LA TORRETOMAS DEL OLMO DE LA TORRE
#370 Male Master
00:55:3200:55:32
(00:55:18)
3100:55:18Master31MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:33 min/km00:27:15
128339IGNACIO JESUS AIZPURU ARROYOIGNACIO JESUS AIZPURU ARROYO
#339 Male Master
00:55:3200:55:32
(00:55:28)
3200:55:28Master32MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:33 min/km00:28:54
130446ANDRÉS GRASSANDRÉS GRASS
#446 Male Master
00:55:4800:55:48
(00:55:30)
3300:55:30Master33MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:34 min/km00:27:20
131210ANTONIO PALOMA PEREZANTONIO PALOMA PEREZ
#210 Male Master
00:55:5700:55:57
(00:55:33)
3400:55:33Master34MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:35 min/km00:28:00
13396FRANCISCO JOSÉ PIEDRA TUTORFRANCISCO JOSÉ PIEDRA TUTOR
#96 Male Master
00:56:3700:56:37
(00:56:30)
3500:56:30Master35MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:39 min/km00:27:35
135188FELIX LOZANO MATEOSFELIX LOZANO MATEOS
#188 Male Master
00:57:1400:57:14
(00:55:42)
3600:55:42Master36MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:43 min/km00:28:12
136357ANDREAS THONANDREAS THON
#357 Male Master
00:57:3500:57:35
(00:57:20)
3700:57:20Master37MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:45 min/km00:27:51
140459ALEJANDRO MARTIN GILALEJANDRO MARTIN GIL
#459 Male Master
00:58:0000:58:00
(00:57:31)
3800:57:31Master38MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km00:28:53
141211CESAR SANCHEZ GARZONCESAR SANCHEZ GARZON
#211 Male Master
00:58:0200:58:02
(00:57:26)
3900:57:26Master39MaleBEER RUNNER5:48 min/km00:28:48
1421FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ RUIZFRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ RUIZ
#1 Male Master
00:58:0200:58:02
(00:57:27)
4000:57:27Master40MalePANDA DEL MURO5:48 min/km00:28:52
145297ANDRES GUIJARRO CARRASCOANDRES GUIJARRO CARRASCO
#297 Male Master
00:58:0700:58:07
(00:57:30)
4100:57:30Master41MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:48 min/km00:27:58
152449NICOLAS LAMBERTNICOLAS LAMBERT
#449 Male Master
00:58:4700:58:47
(00:58:40)
4200:58:40Master42MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:52 min/km00:27:43
157132RAFAEL VELASCO RIVASRAFAEL VELASCO RIVAS
#132 Male Master
00:59:3200:59:32
(00:59:03)
4300:59:03Master43MaleINDEPENDIENTE5:57 min/km00:29:14
160424DAVID SAGARRA RIERADAVID SAGARRA RIERA
#424 Male Master
01:00:0901:00:09
(00:59:49)
4400:59:49Master44MaleINDEPENDIENTE6:00 min/km00:27:24
165479JOSE LUIS MACHOTA VADILLOJOSE LUIS MACHOTA VADILLO
#479 Male Master
01:01:1101:01:11
(01:00:58)
4501:00:58Master45MaleCLINICA MENORCA6:07 min/km00:30:59
17448MARIA PILAR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZMARIA PILAR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
#448 Female Senior
00:40:2200:40:22
(00:40:20)
100:40:20Senior1FemaleBATHCO RUNNING TEAM4:02 min/km00:20:05
33489NOELIA GARCÍA GARCÍANOELIA GARCÍA GARCÍA
#489 Female Senior
00:43:4600:43:46
(00:43:43)
200:43:43Senior2FemaleTRIENTRENOS4:22 min/km00:21:18
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
fb