TORO STYLE RUN
31 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempo
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos CategoriaTiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoClubRitmo
1485BORJA RODRIGUEZ ECHEVARRIABORJA RODRIGUEZ ECHEVARRIA
#485 Male Senior
00:15:5900:15:59
(00:15:59)
100:15:59Senior1MaleRUNMARTINEZ3:11 min/km
2138OSCAR CESPEDES RODRIGUEZOSCAR CESPEDES RODRIGUEZ
#138 Male Senior
00:16:0400:16:04
(00:16:03)
200:16:03Senior2MaleCLINICA MENORCA3:12 min/km
3186Alberto PastorAlberto Pastor
#186 Male Senior
00:16:3500:16:35
(00:16:34)
300:16:34Senior3MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:19 min/km
4414SERGIO HERANCE ROPEROSERGIO HERANCE ROPERO
#414 Male Senior
00:16:5900:16:59
(00:16:57)
400:16:57Senior4MaleCLUB CERVANTES ATLETISMO3:23 min/km
5250Marcelo SantosMarcelo Santos
#250 Male Senior
00:17:0200:17:02
(00:17:00)
500:17:00Senior5MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:24 min/km
6333JORGE MARTIN-ROMO ZURDOJORGE MARTIN-ROMO ZURDO
#333 Male Senior
00:17:1700:17:17
(00:17:17)
600:17:17Senior6MaleTRIENTRENOS3:27 min/km
7427LUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKILUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKI
#427 Male Senior
00:17:1900:17:19
(00:17:18)
700:17:18Senior7MaleCLUB CORREDORES3:27 min/km
8460MIGUEL ULLA FERNANDEZMIGUEL ULLA FERNANDEZ
#460 Male Senior
00:17:2300:17:23
(00:17:23)
800:17:23Senior8MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:28 min/km
9360JOSÉ CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZJOSÉ CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZ
#360 Male Senior
00:17:5100:17:51
(00:17:49)
900:17:49Senior9MaleCLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA3:34 min/km
10137ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERAALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
#137 Male Senior
00:18:0100:18:01
(00:17:58)
1000:17:58Senior10MaleVG RUNNING3:36 min/km
11463DANIEL ALCALÁ CASASDANIEL ALCALÁ CASAS
#463 Male Senior
00:18:0500:18:05
(00:18:05)
1100:18:05Senior11MaleCLÍNICA MENORCA3:37 min/km
12356ÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZ
#356 Male Senior
00:18:0800:18:08
(00:18:05)
1200:18:05Senior12MaleCLUB ELEMENTAL TRINAT3:37 min/km
13415ALEXIS GARCIA AYUSOALEXIS GARCIA AYUSO
#415 Male Senior
00:18:2800:18:28
(00:18:25)
1300:18:25Senior13MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:41 min/km
1499EMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONAEMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONA
#99 Male Master
00:18:2900:18:29
(00:18:28)
100:18:28Master1MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:41 min/km
15437PEDRO SANZ MESAPEDRO SANZ MESA
#437 Male Master
00:18:3200:18:32
(00:18:31)
200:18:31Master2MaleSS REYES-CLÍNICA MENORCA3:42 min/km
16167JUAN MARTÍNEZ VERGARAJUAN MARTÍNEZ VERGARA
#167 Male Master
00:18:4400:18:44
(00:18:43)
300:18:43Master3MaleSS REYES-CLINICA MENORCA3:44 min/km
17173IVANA ZAGORACIVANA ZAGORAC
#173 Female Senior
00:19:0200:19:02
(00:19:00)
100:19:00Senior1FemaleCLUB CORREDORES3:48 min/km
18231Adrian HernandezAdrian Hernandez
#231 Male Senior
00:19:1700:19:17
(00:19:17)
1400:19:17Senior14MaleCLUB CORREDORES3:51 min/km
19226FERNANDO MAGANO AGUADOFERNANDO MAGANO AGUADO
#226 Male Master
00:19:1900:19:19
(00:19:16)
400:19:16Master4MaleSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-CLÍNICA MENORCA3:51 min/km
20227ABEL AYORA GONZÁLEZABEL AYORA GONZÁLEZ
#227 Male Senior
00:19:2000:19:20
(00:19:19)
1500:19:19Senior15MaleClínicas menorca3:52 min/km
21491MIGUEL ANGEL SANZ VILCHESMIGUEL ANGEL SANZ VILCHES
#491 Male Master
00:19:2200:19:22
(00:19:20)
500:19:20Master5MaleSANSE CLÍNICA MENORCA3:52 min/km
2295M.CELLOU CAMARA KEITAM.CELLOU CAMARA KEITA
#95 Male Senior
00:19:2200:19:22
(00:19:20)
1600:19:20Senior16MaleCLUB DEPORTIVO VALDEVEBAS3:52 min/km
2325ANTONIO ESCABIAS EDUARTEANTONIO ESCABIAS EDUARTE
#25 Male Senior
00:19:3200:19:32
(00:19:30)
1700:19:30Senior17MaleCORREDORES3:54 min/km
24496YOSBANNY GONZÁLEZ SANTANAYOSBANNY GONZÁLEZ SANTANA
#496 Male Senior
00:19:3800:19:38
(00:19:38)
1800:19:38Senior18MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:55 min/km
25315MÁXIMO RAMÓN MALDONADOMÁXIMO RAMÓN MALDONADO
#315 Male Senior
00:19:4400:19:44
(00:19:41)
1900:19:41Senior19MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:56 min/km
26378JUAN MARÍNJUAN MARÍN
#378 Male Senior
00:20:0100:20:01
(00:19:57)
2000:19:57Senior20MaleTEAM LÁTIGO4:00 min/km
27128JOSÉ MIGUEL ORTEGA MAQUEDAJOSÉ MIGUEL ORTEGA MAQUEDA
#128 Male Senior
00:20:0800:20:08
(00:20:05)
2100:20:05Senior21MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:01 min/km
28403CARLOTA SERRANO ABELLÁNCARLOTA SERRANO ABELLÁN
#403 Female Senior
00:20:1000:20:10
(00:20:09)
200:20:09Senior2FemaleCLUB CORREDORES4:02 min/km
2993ESTEBAN ROMERO GUIJARROESTEBAN ROMERO GUIJARRO
#93 Male Master
00:20:2400:20:24
(00:20:22)
600:20:22Master6Male3STYLE4:04 min/km
3043ARMANDO VAQUERÍZAS DE CEAARMANDO VAQUERÍZAS DE CEA
#43 Male Master
00:20:3700:20:37
(00:20:36)
700:20:36Master7MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km
31143TIM GRACETIM GRACE
#143 Male Master
00:20:4000:20:40
(00:20:25)
800:20:25Master8MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:08 min/km
32256ANGEL FIDEL NÚÑEZ LÁZAROANGEL FIDEL NÚÑEZ LÁZARO
#256 Male Master
00:20:5300:20:53
(00:20:49)
900:20:49Master9MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:10 min/km
33258JAVIER EUGENIO SANSANOJAVIER EUGENIO SANSANO
#258 Male Senior
00:20:5600:20:56
(00:20:54)
2200:20:54Senior22MaleLA 208 TRIATLON4:11 min/km
34320Jesus NuÑezJesus NuÑez
#320 Male Senior
00:20:5800:20:58
(00:20:56)
2300:20:56Senior23MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km
35292JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ MUÑOZJUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
#292 Male Master
00:20:5800:20:58
(00:20:58)
1000:20:58Master10MaleTUTIS TEAM4:11 min/km
36450LOUIS LAMBERTLOUIS LAMBERT
#450 Male Senior
00:20:5900:20:59
(00:20:59)
2400:20:59Senior24MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:11 min/km
37228MIGUEL ANGEL TRISTAN ZUBIZARRETAMIGUEL ANGEL TRISTAN ZUBIZARRETA
#228 Male Senior
00:21:0000:21:00
(00:20:58)
2500:20:58Senior25MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km
38151MARCELO BARQUILLA FERNÁNDEZMARCELO BARQUILLA FERNÁNDEZ
#151 Male Senior
00:21:0400:21:04
(00:20:58)
2600:20:58Senior26MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:12 min/km
39150RAUL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍARAUL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
#150 Male Senior
00:21:0500:21:05
(00:20:58)
2700:20:58Senior27MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:13 min/km
40118FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
#118 Male Master
00:21:0900:21:09
(00:21:06)
1100:21:06Master11MaleCLUB CORREDORES4:13 min/km
41445ISAAC RAMIREZ NAVACERRADAISAAC RAMIREZ NAVACERRADA
#445 Male Senior
00:21:1900:21:19
(00:21:06)
2800:21:06Senior28MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:15 min/km
4242JUAN LUIS ADEVA CALEROJUAN LUIS ADEVA CALERO
#42 Male Senior
00:21:2800:21:28
(00:21:23)
2900:21:23Senior29MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:17 min/km
43375MIGUEL VILLAVERDE MARTINEZMIGUEL VILLAVERDE MARTINEZ
#375 Male Senior
00:21:3300:21:33
(00:21:30)
3000:21:30Senior30MaleCLUB ATLETISMO S.S. DE LOS REYES CLÍNICA MENORCA4:18 min/km
44239Eddy JimenezEddy Jimenez
#239 Male Senior
00:21:3800:21:38
(00:21:33)
3100:21:33Senior31MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km
45168ANTONIO RODRIGO FUNESANTONIO RODRIGO FUNES
#168 Male Senior
00:21:4000:21:40
(00:21:33)
3200:21:33Senior32MaleCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA4:20 min/km
46453JORGE MONTEROJORGE MONTERO
#453 Male Senior
00:21:4300:21:43
(00:21:42)
3300:21:42Senior33MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:20 min/km
47230DANIEL LOPEZ DE LA ROSADANIEL LOPEZ DE LA ROSA
#230 Male Senior
00:21:5200:21:52
(00:21:43)
3400:21:43Senior34MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:22 min/km
48404ANTONIO JUAREZ FERNANDEZANTONIO JUAREZ FERNANDEZ
#404 Male Senior
00:21:5300:21:53
(00:21:39)
3500:21:39Senior35MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:22 min/km
4940JAVIER BELINCHON GALANJAVIER BELINCHON GALAN
#40 Male Senior
00:21:5300:21:53
(00:21:43)
3600:21:43Senior36MaleCLUB CORREDORES4:22 min/km
5056JUAN JOSE PEREIRA POZOJUAN JOSE PEREIRA POZO
#56 Male Senior
00:22:0600:22:06
(00:22:01)
3700:22:01Senior37MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:25 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
fb