TORO STYLE RUN
31 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempo
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos CategoriaTiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoClubRitmo
2993ESTEBAN ROMERO GUIJARROESTEBAN ROMERO GUIJARRO
#93 Male Master
00:20:2400:20:24
(00:20:22)
600:20:22Master6Male3STYLE4:04 min/km
119283SOFÍA OBARRIO FERNÁNDEZSOFÍA OBARRIO FERNÁNDEZ
#283 Female Senior
00:26:1500:26:15
(00:26:03)
1000:26:03Senior10FemaleA.D. REGO DO LOBO5:15 min/km
185405FRANCISCO JAVIER PAVÓN GARCÍAFRANCISCO JAVIER PAVÓN GARCÍA
#405 Male Senior
00:29:3900:29:39
(00:28:53)
11800:28:53Senior118MaleC.D. HISPANOS5:55 min/km
239176ALEJANDRA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ DE MESAALEJANDRA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ DE MESA
#176 Female Master
00:34:4500:34:45
(00:34:20)
1300:34:20Master13FemaleCDE NOSOTRAS6:57 min/km
57207MARI MAR BARREDO SANTOSMARI MAR BARREDO SANTOS
#207 Female Senior
00:22:3200:22:32
(00:22:27)
300:22:27Senior3FemaleCDE Triatlon San Sebastián de los Reyes4:30 min/km
2138OSCAR CESPEDES RODRIGUEZOSCAR CESPEDES RODRIGUEZ
#138 Male Senior
00:16:0400:16:04
(00:16:03)
200:16:03Senior2MaleCLINICA MENORCA3:12 min/km
11463DANIEL ALCALÁ CASASDANIEL ALCALÁ CASAS
#463 Male Senior
00:18:0500:18:05
(00:18:05)
1100:18:05Senior11MaleCLÍNICA MENORCA3:37 min/km
20227ABEL AYORA GONZÁLEZABEL AYORA GONZÁLEZ
#227 Male Senior
00:19:2000:19:20
(00:19:19)
1500:19:19Senior15MaleClínicas menorca3:52 min/km
45168ANTONIO RODRIGO FUNESANTONIO RODRIGO FUNES
#168 Male Senior
00:21:4000:21:40
(00:21:33)
3200:21:33Senior32MaleCLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA4:20 min/km
43375MIGUEL VILLAVERDE MARTINEZMIGUEL VILLAVERDE MARTINEZ
#375 Male Senior
00:21:3300:21:33
(00:21:30)
3000:21:30Senior30MaleCLUB ATLETISMO S.S. DE LOS REYES CLÍNICA MENORCA4:18 min/km
4414SERGIO HERANCE ROPEROSERGIO HERANCE ROPERO
#414 Male Senior
00:16:5900:16:59
(00:16:57)
400:16:57Senior4MaleCLUB CERVANTES ATLETISMO3:23 min/km
7427LUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKILUIS EDUARDO SOUSA EL SOUKI
#427 Male Senior
00:17:1900:17:19
(00:17:18)
700:17:18Senior7MaleCLUB CORREDORES3:27 min/km
17173IVANA ZAGORACIVANA ZAGORAC
#173 Female Senior
00:19:0200:19:02
(00:19:00)
100:19:00Senior1FemaleCLUB CORREDORES3:48 min/km
18231Adrian HernandezAdrian Hernandez
#231 Male Senior
00:19:1700:19:17
(00:19:17)
1400:19:17Senior14MaleCLUB CORREDORES3:51 min/km
28403CARLOTA SERRANO ABELLÁNCARLOTA SERRANO ABELLÁN
#403 Female Senior
00:20:1000:20:10
(00:20:09)
200:20:09Senior2FemaleCLUB CORREDORES4:02 min/km
40118FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
#118 Male Master
00:21:0900:21:09
(00:21:06)
1100:21:06Master11MaleCLUB CORREDORES4:13 min/km
4940JAVIER BELINCHON GALANJAVIER BELINCHON GALAN
#40 Male Senior
00:21:5300:21:53
(00:21:43)
3600:21:43Senior36MaleCLUB CORREDORES4:22 min/km
53175VÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ SERRANOVÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ SERRANO
#175 Male Senior
00:22:1800:22:18
(00:22:11)
4000:22:11Senior40MaleCLUB CORREDORES4:27 min/km
7586CARLOS ESTEBARANZ RODRIGUEZCARLOS ESTEBARANZ RODRIGUEZ
#86 Male Master
00:23:4500:23:45
(00:23:38)
1400:23:38Master14MaleCLUB CORREDORES4:45 min/km
88247FERNANDO DEL OLMO RUBIOFERNANDO DEL OLMO RUBIO
#247 Male Master
00:24:3700:24:37
(00:24:31)
1500:24:31Master15MaleCLUB CORREDORES4:55 min/km
9951JAVIER SEVILLA RIBOTAJAVIER SEVILLA RIBOTA
#51 Male Senior
00:25:2200:25:22
(00:25:16)
7200:25:16Senior72MaleCLUB CORREDORES5:04 min/km
106500AITOR RETOLAZA IZPIZUAAITOR RETOLAZA IZPIZUA
#500 Male Senior
00:25:5600:25:56
(00:25:51)
7500:25:51Senior75MaleCLUB CORREDORES5:11 min/km
1686Fernando ToqueroFernando Toquero
#6 Male Master
00:28:3700:28:37
(00:28:31)
3500:28:31Master35MaleCLUB CORREDORES5:43 min/km
16798EVA PANIAGUA VELAEVA PANIAGUA VELA
#98 Female Master
00:28:3700:28:37
(00:28:31)
500:28:31Master5FemaleCLUB CORREDORES5:43 min/km
187202JOSÉ GONDIN CARRIÓNJOSÉ GONDIN CARRIÓN
#202 Male Master
00:29:4300:29:43
(00:29:30)
4000:29:30Master40MaleCLUB CORREDORES5:56 min/km
200416JUAN MANUEL PAÑOS GÓMEZJUAN MANUEL PAÑOS GÓMEZ
#416 Male Master
00:30:4000:30:40
(00:30:35)
4400:30:35Master44MaleCLUB CORREDORES6:08 min/km
22284IGOR JAUMANDREU SANTOSIGOR JAUMANDREU SANTOS
#84 Female Master
00:32:5100:32:51
(00:32:18)
1000:32:18Master10FemaleCLUB CORREDORES6:34 min/km
24078ENCARNI MELÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZENCARNI MELÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
#78 Female Master
00:34:4500:34:45
(00:34:21)
1400:34:21Master14FemaleCLUB CORREDORES6:57 min/km
24177JORGE CALDERÓN HERNÁNDEZJORGE CALDERÓN HERNÁNDEZ
#77 Male Master
00:34:4600:34:46
(00:34:21)
5200:34:21Master52MaleCLUB CORREDORES6:57 min/km
24220JUAN CABREJASJUAN CABREJAS
#20 Male Master
00:34:4600:34:46
(00:34:21)
5300:34:21Master53MaleCLUB CORREDORES6:57 min/km
188439PATRICIA CHAVES CASANOVAPATRICIA CHAVES CASANOVA
#439 Female Master
00:29:4300:29:43
(00:29:26)
700:29:26Master7FemaleCLUB CORREDORES GYM5:56 min/km
224440NACHO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZNACHO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
#440 Male Master
00:32:5300:32:53
(00:32:36)
4800:32:36Master48MaleCLUB CORREDORES GYM6:34 min/km
211100MAR MON PLAMAR MON PLA
#100 Female Senior
00:31:3700:31:37
(00:31:11)
2700:31:11Senior27FemaleCLUB DE CORREDORES6:19 min/km
244327ANA OLMEDOANA OLMEDO
#327 Female Senior
00:35:0400:35:04
(00:34:24)
3700:34:24Senior37FemaleCLUB DE CORREDORES7:00 min/km
2295M.CELLOU CAMARA KEITAM.CELLOU CAMARA KEITA
#95 Male Senior
00:19:2200:19:22
(00:19:20)
1600:19:20Senior16MaleCLUB DEPORTIVO VALDEVEBAS3:52 min/km
12356ÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZ
#356 Male Senior
00:18:0800:18:08
(00:18:05)
1200:18:05Senior12MaleCLUB ELEMENTAL TRINAT3:37 min/km
9360JOSÉ CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZJOSÉ CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZ
#360 Male Senior
00:17:5100:17:51
(00:17:49)
900:17:49Senior9MaleCLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA3:34 min/km
2325ANTONIO ESCABIAS EDUARTEANTONIO ESCABIAS EDUARTE
#25 Male Senior
00:19:3200:19:32
(00:19:30)
1700:19:30Senior17MaleCORREDORES3:54 min/km
103220GENARO GONZALEZ CARRANZAGENARO GONZALEZ CARRANZA
#220 Male Master
00:25:3900:25:39
(00:25:27)
1800:25:27Master18MaleCORREDORES GIM5:07 min/km
85219PILAR CEBOLLERO GORDOPILAR CEBOLLERO GORDO
#219 Female Master
00:24:2800:24:28
(00:24:16)
200:24:16Master2FemaleCORREDORES GYM4:53 min/km
64393SHEILA ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZSHEILA ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ
#393 Female Senior
00:23:0200:23:02
(00:22:55)
400:22:55Senior4FemaleECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS4:36 min/km
3186Alberto PastorAlberto Pastor
#186 Male Senior
00:16:3500:16:35
(00:16:34)
300:16:34Senior3MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:19 min/km
5250Marcelo SantosMarcelo Santos
#250 Male Senior
00:17:0200:17:02
(00:17:00)
500:17:00Senior5MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:24 min/km
8460MIGUEL ULLA FERNANDEZMIGUEL ULLA FERNANDEZ
#460 Male Senior
00:17:2300:17:23
(00:17:23)
800:17:23Senior8MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:28 min/km
13415ALEXIS GARCIA AYUSOALEXIS GARCIA AYUSO
#415 Male Senior
00:18:2800:18:28
(00:18:25)
1300:18:25Senior13MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:41 min/km
1499EMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONAEMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONA
#99 Male Master
00:18:2900:18:29
(00:18:28)
100:18:28Master1MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:41 min/km
24496YOSBANNY GONZÁLEZ SANTANAYOSBANNY GONZÁLEZ SANTANA
#496 Male Senior
00:19:3800:19:38
(00:19:38)
1800:19:38Senior18MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:55 min/km
25315MÁXIMO RAMÓN MALDONADOMÁXIMO RAMÓN MALDONADO
#315 Male Senior
00:19:4400:19:44
(00:19:41)
1900:19:41Senior19MaleINDEPENDIENTE3:56 min/km
27128JOSÉ MIGUEL ORTEGA MAQUEDAJOSÉ MIGUEL ORTEGA MAQUEDA
#128 Male Senior
00:20:0800:20:08
(00:20:05)
2100:20:05Senior21MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:01 min/km
3043ARMANDO VAQUERÍZAS DE CEAARMANDO VAQUERÍZAS DE CEA
#43 Male Master
00:20:3700:20:37
(00:20:36)
700:20:36Master7MaleINDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
fb