2ª CARRERA SOLIDARIA DE MENOS A MÁS
15 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempo
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
Tiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmo
1015PEDRO CAPILLAPEDRO CAPILLA
#15 Male MAS
00:25:3100:25:31
(00:20:43)
6
(10)
00:20:43MAS6Male10INDEPENDIENTE2:33 min/km
179JOSE ALMAGRO VALEROJOSE ALMAGRO VALERO
#79 Male SEN
00:20:5700:20:57
(00:20:56)
1
(1)
00:20:56SEN1Male1INDEPENDIENTE2:05 min/km
251DAVID CABEZA JAREÑODAVID CABEZA JAREÑO
#51 Male MAS
00:21:2600:21:26
(00:21:26)
1
(2)
00:21:26MAS1Male2CLUB CORREDORES2:08 min/km
364CARLOS HERRERO ÁLVAREZCARLOS HERRERO ÁLVAREZ
#64 Male MAS
00:23:0100:23:01
(00:23:01)
2
(3)
00:23:01MAS2Male3CLUB DE ATLETISMO SEOANE-PAMPÍN2:18 min/km
4107ALBERTO CARRASCO FERREIRAALBERTO CARRASCO FERREIRA
#107 Male MAS
00:23:2800:23:28
(00:23:27)
3
(4)
00:23:27MAS3Male42:20 min/km
578MARCOS POZO TORDESILLASMARCOS POZO TORDESILLAS
#78 Male SEN
00:24:1700:24:17
(00:24:15)
2
(5)
00:24:15SEN2Male5INDEPENDIENTE2:25 min/km
64DAVID SOERENSEN SKYTTEDAVID SOERENSEN SKYTTE
#4 Male MAS
00:24:2100:24:21
(00:24:21)
4
(6)
00:24:21MAS4Male6INDEPENDIENTE2:26 min/km
7655Isidro Sanchez CrespoIsidro Sanchez Crespo
#655 Male MAS
00:24:2300:24:23
(00:24:22)
5
(7)
00:24:22MAS5Male72:26 min/km
843ANDRÉS CRIADO TRILLOANDRÉS CRIADO TRILLO
#43 Male SEN
00:24:2500:24:25
(00:24:24)
3
(8)
00:24:24SEN3Male8CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA2:26 min/km
995JESUS SAN EMETERIO FERNANDEZJESUS SAN EMETERIO FERNANDEZ
#95 Male SEN
00:24:3700:24:37
(00:24:36)
4
(9)
00:24:36SEN4Male9COBRECES RUNNING2:27 min/km
119MANUEL TORRES DÍAZMANUEL TORRES DÍAZ
#9 Male SEN
00:25:5000:25:50
(00:25:50)
5
(11)
00:25:50SEN5Male11DRINKING RUNNERS2:35 min/km
1360PATXI XABIER CASTAÑOS GILPATXI XABIER CASTAÑOS GIL
#60 Male MAS
00:25:5600:25:56
(00:25:51)
8
(13)
00:25:51MAS8Male13INDEPENDIENTE2:35 min/km
1458LUIS MENENDEZ MORETLUIS MENENDEZ MORET
#58 Male MAS
00:25:5600:25:56
(00:25:55)
9
(14)
00:25:55MAS9Male14ALCOBENDASCORRE2:35 min/km
12110JUAN REQUEJUAN REQUE
#110 Male MAS
00:25:5600:25:56
(00:25:55)
7
(12)
00:25:55MAS7Male122:35 min/km
155EUSEBIO ÁLVAREZ PATÓNEUSEBIO ÁLVAREZ PATÓN
#5 Male MAS
00:25:5800:25:58
(00:25:57)
10
(15)
00:25:57MAS10Male15AD SPRINT2:35 min/km
1998TEMÍSTOCLES MARUGÁN VELASCOTEMÍSTOCLES MARUGÁN VELASCO
#98 Male MAS
00:26:4500:26:45
(00:26:15)
12
(19)
00:26:15MAS12Male19INDEPENDIENTE2:40 min/km
163JOSÉ IGNACIO MANGUDO PAREDESJOSÉ IGNACIO MANGUDO PAREDES
#3 Male MAS
00:26:1800:26:18
(00:26:17)
11
(16)
00:26:17MAS11Male16INDEPENDIENTE2:37 min/km
1729CESAR ABAD BARCOJCESAR ABAD BARCOJ
#29 Male SEN
00:26:2800:26:28
(00:26:25)
6
(17)
00:26:25SEN6Male17CLUB CORREDORES2:38 min/km
1853ALBERTO POSADA SANCHEZALBERTO POSADA SANCHEZ
#53 Male SEN
00:26:4400:26:44
(00:26:33)
7
(18)
00:26:33SEN7Male18INDEPENDIENTE2:40 min/km
20105GORKA ARECHABALERA GIL GUERREROGORKA ARECHABALERA GIL GUERRERO
#105 Male MAS
00:26:5200:26:52
(00:26:38)
13
(20)
00:26:38MAS13Male202:41 min/km
2134ALEJANDRO PRADA MANSILLAALEJANDRO PRADA MANSILLA
#34 Male MAS
00:26:5200:26:52
(00:26:50)
14
(21)
00:26:50MAS14Male21CLUB CORREDORES2:41 min/km
2236FELIX BERGAS PAZFELIX BERGAS PAZ
#36 Male MAS
00:26:5300:26:53
(00:26:50)
15
(22)
00:26:50MAS15Male22INDEPENDIENTE2:41 min/km
2340PEDRO LOZANO BRANGERPEDRO LOZANO BRANGER
#40 Male MAS
00:26:5700:26:57
(00:26:52)
16
(23)
00:26:52MAS16Male23INDEPENDIENTE2:41 min/km
2476DAVID FONTA BAENADAVID FONTA BAENA
#76 Male MAS
00:27:0000:27:00
(00:26:58)
17
(24)
00:26:58MAS17Male24CLUB CORREDORES2:42 min/km
2562LUIS SÁNCHEZ PINTADOLUIS SÁNCHEZ PINTADO
#62 Male SEN
00:27:1000:27:10
(00:27:08)
8
(25)
00:27:08SEN8Male25INDEPENDIENTE2:43 min/km
26653Susana Villalba ZapateroSusana Villalba Zapatero
#653 Female MAS
00:27:2100:27:21
(00:27:19)
1
(1)
00:27:19MAS1Female12:44 min/km
2789URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIAURTZI ARANA SANTAMARIA
#89 Male SEN
00:27:2700:27:27
(00:27:27)
9
(26)
00:27:27SEN9Male26INDEPENDIENTE2:44 min/km
2892ANDRÉS JOSÉ LÓPEZ GARCÍAANDRÉS JOSÉ LÓPEZ GARCÍA
#92 Male MAS
00:27:5800:27:58
(00:27:52)
18
(27)
00:27:52MAS18Male27INDEPENDIENTE2:47 min/km
2937MIGUEL JURADOMIGUEL JURADO
#37 Male MAS
00:28:0500:28:05
(00:28:01)
19
(28)
00:28:01MAS19Male28RCR MONTECARMELO2:48 min/km
3099VERONICA LEON GONZÁLEZVERONICA LEON GONZÁLEZ
#99 Female SEN
00:28:1900:28:19
(00:28:08)
1
(2)
00:28:08SEN1Female2CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA2:49 min/km
3230IGNACIO BARBOSA TRUEBAIGNACIO BARBOSA TRUEBA
#30 Male MAS
00:28:3400:28:34
(00:28:13)
21
(30)
00:28:13MAS21Male30INDEPENDIENTE2:51 min/km
3122JOSÉ MARÍA GARRIDO PLAZAJOSÉ MARÍA GARRIDO PLAZA
#22 Male MAS
00:28:2600:28:26
(00:28:23)
20
(29)
00:28:23MAS20Male29INDEPENDIENTE2:50 min/km
33648Javier CortijoJavier Cortijo
#648 Male MAS
00:28:3600:28:36
(00:28:34)
22
(31)
00:28:34MAS22Male312:51 min/km
3535MANUEL CASTRO CABRERAMANUEL CASTRO CABRERA
#35 Male MAS
00:28:4800:28:48
(00:28:40)
24
(33)
00:28:40MAS24Male33INDEPENDIENTE2:52 min/km
3486FERNANDO OLIVARES MAGILLFERNANDO OLIVARES MAGILL
#86 Male MAS
00:28:4600:28:46
(00:28:43)
23
(32)
00:28:43MAS23Male32INDEPENDIENTE2:52 min/km
3677JAVIER SANZ DELGADOJAVIER SANZ DELGADO
#77 Male SEN
00:28:5600:28:56
(00:28:55)
10
(34)
00:28:55SEN10Male34INDEPENDIENTE2:53 min/km
3712GUSTAVO JIMENEZ MENAGUSTAVO JIMENEZ MENA
#12 Male MAS
00:28:5800:28:58
(00:28:58)
25
(35)
00:28:58MAS25Male35INDEPENDIENTE2:53 min/km
3881SAMUEL HERRÁNZ MARTINSAMUEL HERRÁNZ MARTIN
#81 Male SEN
00:29:0800:29:08
(00:29:02)
11
(36)
00:29:02SEN11Male36INDEPENDIENTE2:54 min/km
3984YAGO VIZOSOYAGO VIZOSO
#84 Male MAS
00:29:0800:29:08
(00:29:05)
26
(37)
00:29:05MAS26Male37CLUB DE CORREDORES2:54 min/km
41102JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ LOPEZJOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
#102 Male MAS
00:29:3800:29:38
(00:29:31)
27
(38)
00:29:31MAS27Male382:57 min/km
402MARÍA ANTONIA ROMERO REVUELTOMARÍA ANTONIA ROMERO REVUELTO
#2 Female MAS
00:29:3800:29:38
(00:29:37)
2
(3)
00:29:37MAS2Female3CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA2:57 min/km
4921LUIS REVERTE TOVARLUIS REVERTE TOVAR
#21 Male SEN
00:31:1700:31:17
(00:29:44)
13
(45)
00:29:44SEN13Male45INDEPENDIENTE3:07 min/km
5019JULIAN SANTOS SANDIAJULIAN SANTOS SANDIA
#19 Male MAS
00:31:2100:31:21
(00:29:48)
33
(46)
00:29:48MAS33Male46INDEPENDIENTE3:08 min/km
4288YAMAL AL-RAMAHI GONZÁLEZYAMAL AL-RAMAHI GONZÁLEZ
#88 Male SEN
00:30:0200:30:02
(00:29:58)
12
(39)
00:29:58SEN12Male39INDEPENDIENTE3:00 min/km
43654M Pilar Cebollero GordoM Pilar Cebollero Gordo
#654 Female MAS
00:30:1100:30:11
(00:30:08)
3
(4)
00:30:08MAS3Female43:01 min/km
4587JOSE GONDIN CARRIONJOSE GONDIN CARRION
#87 Male MAS
00:30:2600:30:26
(00:30:24)
29
(41)
00:30:24MAS29Male41CLUB CORREDORES3:02 min/km
4480ALFREDO TRUEBA GÓMEZALFREDO TRUEBA GÓMEZ
#80 Male MAS
00:30:2500:30:25
(00:30:25)
28
(40)
00:30:25MAS28Male40AD SPRINT3:02 min/km
4617JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ANTONIOJUAN CARLOS GARCIA ANTONIO
#17 Male MAS
00:30:3700:30:37
(00:30:36)
30
(42)
00:30:36MAS30Male42INDEPENDIENTE3:03 min/km
4718RUBEN ARRIZABALAGA GETINORUBEN ARRIZABALAGA GETINO
#18 Male MAS
00:30:3900:30:39
(00:30:37)
31
(43)
00:30:37MAS31Male43INDEPENDIENTE3:03 min/km
48106ALEX ARECHABALERA GIL GUERREROALEX ARECHABALERA GIL GUERRERO
#106 Male MAS
00:30:5200:30:52
(00:30:39)
32
(44)
00:30:39MAS32Male443:05 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
fb