IV Carrera Vega del Matayeguas
26 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (153 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempo
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
Tiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmo
1407ROBERTO PRIETO CARBAJOROBERTO PRIETO CARBAJO
#407 Male SEN
00:40:0100:40:01
(00:40:01)
1
(1)
00:40:01SEN1Male1MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID4:00 min/km
2358FERNANDO MARTÍN LÓPEZFERNANDO MARTÍN LÓPEZ
#358 Male VET
00:40:2600:40:26
(00:40:24)
1
(2)
00:40:24VET1Male2LIBERBANK - CLUB ATLETISO TOLEDO4:02 min/km
3381TOÑO ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZTOÑO ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ
#381 Male VET
00:40:3500:40:35
(00:40:34)
2
(3)
00:40:34VET2Male3GUADATRAIL4:03 min/km
4369JESUS DE LA FUENTE CORDOBAJESUS DE LA FUENTE CORDOBA
#369 Male VET
00:40:3800:40:38
(00:40:37)
3
(4)
00:40:37VET3Male4PILARIN HORCHE4:03 min/km
5377DANIEL MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZDANIEL MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ
#377 Male SEN
00:41:2300:41:23
(00:41:22)
2
(5)
00:41:22SEN2Male5INDEPENDIENTE4:08 min/km
6301MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ NARANJOMIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ NARANJO
#301 Male VET
00:42:1400:42:14
(00:42:13)
4
(6)
00:42:13VET4Male6ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM4:13 min/km
7336ÁLVARO MONGE PADERESÁLVARO MONGE PADERES
#336 Male VET
00:42:4200:42:42
(00:42:42)
5
(7)
00:42:42VET5Male7DURONMIL4:16 min/km
8371MANUEL ESPINAR ZAMARREÑOMANUEL ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO
#371 Male VET
00:43:1900:43:19
(00:43:19)
6
(8)
00:43:19VET6Male8INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km
9401ALBERTO LÓPEZ SEPÚLVEDAALBERTO LÓPEZ SEPÚLVEDA
#401 Male VET
00:45:5000:45:50
(00:45:50)
7
(9)
00:45:50VET7Male9INDEPENDIENTE4:35 min/km
10351JUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO BARRIOSJUAN CARLOS DEL BARRIO BARRIOS
#351 Male VET
00:46:4900:46:49
(00:46:47)
8
(10)
00:46:47VET8Male10A. ARROYOMOLINOS4:40 min/km
11307RAMÓN MARÍA NÚÑEZ PIÑÁNRAMÓN MARÍA NÚÑEZ PIÑÁN
#307 Male SEN
00:47:2100:47:21
(00:47:17)
3
(11)
00:47:17SEN3Male11INDEPENDIENTE4:44 min/km
12387JAVIER DE MIGUEL PERUCHAJAVIER DE MIGUEL PERUCHA
#387 Male SEN
00:47:2100:47:21
(00:47:19)
4
(12)
00:47:19SEN4Male12C.D.VELOCIRAPTOR4:44 min/km
13411Miguel Angel Garcia BuenoMiguel Angel Garcia Bueno
#411 Male VET
00:47:3400:47:34
(00:47:32)
9
(13)
00:47:32VET9Male134:45 min/km
14320JAVIER PORTERO CABALLEROJAVIER PORTERO CABALLERO
#320 Male SEN
00:47:4300:47:43
(00:47:41)
5
(14)
00:47:41SEN5Male14INDEPENDIENTE4:46 min/km
15354ISRAEL ANDREU DEL CAMPOISRAEL ANDREU DEL CAMPO
#354 Male VET
00:47:4600:47:46
(00:47:45)
10
(15)
00:47:45VET10Male15EL OLIVAR4:46 min/km
16355ADOLFO FERNANDEZ GARRIDOADOLFO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
#355 Male VET
00:47:4900:47:49
(00:47:49)
11
(16)
00:47:49VET11Male16INDEPENDIENTE4:46 min/km
17325ALEJANDRO VENTOSA MARTÍNEZALEJANDRO VENTOSA MARTÍNEZ
#325 Male SEN
00:47:5100:47:51
(00:47:50)
6
(17)
00:47:50SEN6Male17INDEPENDIENTE4:47 min/km
18359JAVIER DEL CAMPO ESPADAJAVIER DEL CAMPO ESPADA
#359 Male SEN
00:47:5700:47:57
(00:47:56)
7
(18)
00:47:56SEN7Male18C.T GUADALAJARA4:47 min/km
19344LUIS MIGUEL BENAVENTE ESTEBANLUIS MIGUEL BENAVENTE ESTEBAN
#344 Male VET
00:48:0300:48:03
(00:48:03)
12
(19)
00:48:03VET12Male19INDEPENDIENTE4:48 min/km
20338JESÚS ESPLIEGO ORTIZJESÚS ESPLIEGO ORTIZ
#338 Male VET
00:48:1100:48:11
(00:48:06)
13
(20)
00:48:06VET13Male20GUADARUNNERS4:49 min/km
21406JOSÉ MANUEL PADORNO CAMINOJOSÉ MANUEL PADORNO CAMINO
#406 Male VET
00:48:2100:48:21
(00:48:17)
14
(21)
00:48:17VET14Male21PILARÍN4:50 min/km
22391ALBERTO PASTOR ESTEBANALBERTO PASTOR ESTEBAN
#391 Male VET
00:48:5900:48:59
(00:48:55)
15
(22)
00:48:55VET15Male22GARLIC B2B4:53 min/km
23315IVÁN VÁZQUEZ MARTINIVÁN VÁZQUEZ MARTIN
#315 Male VET
00:49:0900:49:09
(00:49:07)
16
(23)
00:49:07VET16Male23C.D.E.TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANÉS4:54 min/km
24383DAVID MARTÍN PERIBAÑEZDAVID MARTÍN PERIBAÑEZ
#383 Male SEN
00:49:2100:49:21
(00:49:19)
8
(24)
00:49:19SEN8Male24JACKELINE RUNNERS4:56 min/km
25419Juan Jose CruzJuan Jose Cruz
#419 Male VET
00:49:2600:49:26
(00:49:25)
17
(25)
00:49:25VET17Male254:56 min/km
26384JAVIER ABAJO DURÁNJAVIER ABAJO DURÁN
#384 Male VET
00:49:4500:49:45
(00:49:41)
18
(26)
00:49:41VET18Male26CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES4:58 min/km
27388VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ PEREZVIRGINIA HERNANDEZ PEREZ
#388 Female VET
00:50:0300:50:03
(00:50:01)
1
(1)
00:50:01VET1Female1C.A. VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE5:00 min/km
28409Raul Perea GutierrezRaul Perea Gutierrez
#409 Male VET
00:50:2400:50:24
(00:50:24)
19
(27)
00:50:24VET19Male275:02 min/km
29402ROBERTO ROJOROBERTO ROJO
#402 Male SEN
00:50:2700:50:27
(00:50:26)
9
(28)
00:50:26SEN9Male28INDEPENDIENTE5:02 min/km
30309JOSE LUIS MORA MONZONJOSE LUIS MORA MONZON
#309 Male VET
00:50:3000:50:30
(00:50:25)
20
(29)
00:50:25VET20Male29INDEPENDIENTE5:03 min/km
31370GRACIELA LOZANO BEGOÑAGRACIELA LOZANO BEGOÑA
#370 Female VET
00:50:4300:50:43
(00:50:40)
2
(2)
00:50:40VET2Female2PILARIN HORCHE5:04 min/km
32390JAVIER VENTURAJAVIER VENTURA
#390 Male SEN
00:50:5900:50:59
(00:50:57)
10
(30)
00:50:57SEN10Male30INDEPENDIENTE5:05 min/km
33353ISMAEL LÓPEZ GARCÍAISMAEL LÓPEZ GARCÍA
#353 Male SEN
00:51:0800:51:08
(00:51:06)
11
(31)
00:51:06SEN11Male31CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA5:06 min/km
34363JAVIER ODRIOZOLA LINOJAVIER ODRIOZOLA LINO
#363 Male VET
00:51:1200:51:12
(00:51:10)
21
(32)
00:51:10VET21Male32CANGURO A.A.C.5:07 min/km
35337ALBERTO MATINEZ PULIDOALBERTO MATINEZ PULIDO
#337 Male VET
00:51:1600:51:16
(00:51:10)
22
(33)
00:51:10VET22Male33INDEPENDIENTE5:07 min/km
36397BASILIO BARCHIN FLORESBASILIO BARCHIN FLORES
#397 Male VET
00:52:1600:52:16
(00:52:16)
23
(34)
00:52:16VET23Male34C.A.VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE5:13 min/km
37389JOSE LUIS DELGADO JAREÑOJOSE LUIS DELGADO JAREÑO
#389 Male VET
00:52:4300:52:43
(00:52:40)
24
(35)
00:52:40VET24Male35TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES5:16 min/km
38314SAMUEL COTILLO CALDEREROSAMUEL COTILLO CALDERERO
#314 Male SEN
00:52:4300:52:43
(00:52:42)
12
(36)
00:52:42SEN12Male36C. D. E. TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES5:16 min/km
39311JAVIER CORRAL RODRIGUEZJAVIER CORRAL RODRIGUEZ
#311 Male SEN
00:52:5500:52:55
(00:52:44)
13
(37)
00:52:44SEN13Male37PIKOTA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB LUPIANA5:17 min/km
40412David CastilloDavid Castillo
#412 Male VET
00:52:5500:52:55
(00:52:44)
25
(38)
00:52:44VET25Male385:17 min/km
41404LUIS RUBIO VEGALUIS RUBIO VEGA
#404 Male VET
00:53:0200:53:02
(00:52:51)
26
(39)
00:52:51VET26Male39SIEMENS ENERGY5:18 min/km
42312MARIANO RODRÍGUEZ RAMOSMARIANO RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
#312 Male VET
00:53:0200:53:02
(00:52:56)
27
(40)
00:52:56VET27Male40INDEPENDIENTE5:18 min/km
43414Roberto TrujilloRoberto Trujillo
#414 Male VET
00:53:0800:53:08
(00:53:04)
28
(41)
00:53:04VET28Male415:18 min/km
44403ALVARO CAMPOS JARAIZALVARO CAMPOS JARAIZ
#403 Male VET
00:53:1000:53:10
(00:53:04)
29
(42)
00:53:04VET29Male42CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES5:19 min/km
45372JAVIER MOZAS ILLANAJAVIER MOZAS ILLANA
#372 Male SEN
00:53:1500:53:15
(00:53:06)
14
(43)
00:53:06SEN14Male43PIKOTA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB LUPIANA5:19 min/km
46342ANDRES RODRÍGUEZ NAVARROANDRES RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO
#342 Male VET
00:53:2500:53:25
(00:53:21)
30
(44)
00:53:21VET30Male44INDEPENDIENTE5:20 min/km
47316IGNACIO MOZAS LÓPEZIGNACIO MOZAS LÓPEZ
#316 Male SEN
00:53:5400:53:54
(00:53:44)
15
(45)
00:53:44SEN15Male45PIKOTA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB5:23 min/km
48319ANGEL FALCATO CALVOANGEL FALCATO CALVO
#319 Male VET
00:54:1500:54:15
(00:54:12)
31
(46)
00:54:12VET31Male46RUNQUIJOTES5:25 min/km
49413Ruben Peso OcanaRuben Peso Ocana
#413 Male VET
00:54:1500:54:15
(00:54:11)
32
(47)
00:54:11VET32Male475:25 min/km
50343DAVID CARDODAVID CARDO
#343 Male SEN
00:55:3300:55:33
(00:55:21)
16
(48)
00:55:21SEN16Male48INDEPENDIENTE5:33 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (153 items)