Pongo Race Sevilla 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
12 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Pos Neto
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Ritmo
1139JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA01:32:2601:32:18Master 301Male12:06 min/km
2256Ricardo Alvarez Castaño01:33:5301:33:47Master 302Male22:08 min/km
3427RODOLFO JIMENEZ PEREZ01:36:5001:36:48Master 401Male32:12 min/km
4538JUAN JOSÉ PÉREZ CABALLERO01:36:5601:36:53Master 303Male42:12 min/km
5318PEDRO GALVAN MORILLO01:36:5701:36:41Master 304Male52:12 min/km
6614ALBERTO FLORES MOLINA01:40:0701:39:58Master 305Male62:16 min/km
7711FERNANDO DE LA CUESTA PORTILLO01:42:0401:41:59Master 402Male72:19 min/km
8844ENRIQUE REVUELTA SANTOS01:42:1001:42:08Master 306Male82:19 min/km
994ELISEO BENÍTEZ MARTÍNEZ01:58:0801:58:06Master 403Male92:41 min/km
101234JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ MAESTRE01:58:5701:58:53Senior1Male102:42 min/km
111032ALEJANDRO MATADOR RAMOS01:58:5801:58:44Master 307Male112:42 min/km
121146EMILIO ROJAS TEJADA01:58:5901:58:51Master 501Male122:42 min/km
131342ALEX REVUELTA RINCON01:59:1901:59:16Master 404Male132:42 min/km
14153ANTONIO JESÚS BECERRA PARIENTE01:59:4101:59:32Master 308Male142:43 min/km
151415FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCO VILLARAN01:59:4101:59:31Master 405Male152:43 min/km
161616FCO. JAVIER FUENTES CALDERÓN01:59:4701:59:36Master 502Male162:43 min/km
171733IGNACIO MORUGÁN DURÁN02:00:1002:00:07Master 309Male172:43 min/km
18187ALBERTO CAMPILLOS02:04:4202:04:29Master 406Male182:50 min/km
191943ENRIQUE REVUELTA RINCÓN02:04:5402:04:51Master 503Male192:50 min/km
202020FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA FORTES02:10:0002:09:57Master 3010Male202:57 min/km
212125GUSTAVO GUALLANONE HERAS02:13:3002:13:16Master 407Male213:02 min/km
222250ANTONIO SANTIAGO SANCHEZ BARRIOS ROSAL02:13:5802:13:51Master 3011Male223:02 min/km
232351ANTONIO SANCHEZ GAMERO02:14:1002:14:04Senior2Male233:02 min/km
24245CARLOS BOHIGUEZ LOPEZ02:15:2902:15:20Senior3Male243:04 min/km
252531JOSE MARÍA MASERO MEDINA02:15:4802:15:45Master 504Male253:05 min/km
262654SANTIAGO VERA GÁLVEZ DEL POSTIGO02:19:5902:19:45Master 3012Male263:10 min/km
27279JOSE MANUEL COBOS ACOSTA02:20:5002:20:40Master 3013Male273:12 min/km
282810JOSÉ ANTONIO CONTRERAS GONZÁLEZ02:21:3002:21:22Master 3014Male283:12 min/km
293013VÍCTOR MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ02:24:2802:24:22Master 3015Male293:17 min/km
302924EMILIO GONZALEZ JUAN02:24:2902:24:17Master 3016Male303:17 min/km
31318VICENTE JAVIER CESPEDES TIRADO02:26:0002:25:48Master 3017Male313:19 min/km
323226FRANCISCO MANUEL GUERRERO RODRÍGUEZ02:26:2702:26:13Master 3018Male323:19 min/km
333336ALBERTO OJEDA ROSA02:26:3702:26:28Master 3019Male333:19 min/km
343448JOSE LUIS RUIZ LOPEZ02:28:3402:28:24Master 408Male343:22 min/km
35356FRANCISCO JAVIER CALVO LOPEZ02:36:3002:36:25Master 409Male353:33 min/km
363652DANIEL SANTAMARIA MANSO02:48:2602:48:17Senior4Male363:49 min/km
373723ANTONIO GODOY GARCIA02:51:3002:51:16Master 3020Male373:53 min/km
383835JUAN MANUEL NAVARRETE WIC03:01:1103:01:00Master 505Male384:07 min/km
393930ÁNGEL FRANCISCO MÁRQUEZ MEDINA03:07:2403:07:13Master 4010Male394:15 min/km
404047JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO GONZALEZ03:13:1403:13:01Master 3021Male404:23 min/km
414153LUIS TEJERA MARTOS03:13:5103:13:35Master 3022Male414:24 min/km
424212CARLOS RICARDO DOMINGUEZ DELGADO03:14:2103:14:07Master 3023Male424:25 min/km
434319JOSE MANUEL GAMBOA CAMACHO03:18:4903:18:44Master 4011Male434:31 min/km
444517ANGEL FUENTES VAZQUEZ03:18:5003:18:45Master 4012Male444:31 min/km
454445FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ HERRERA03:18:5003:18:44Master 4013Male454:31 min/km
464641DANIEL REVILLA SANCHEZ03:25:5403:25:42Master 4014Male464:40 min/km
474758Francisco De Borja Perez Tejada03:27:0303:26:46Master 4015Male474:42 min/km
484829ANA MANCERA REINA03:28:2803:28:10Senior1Female14:44 min/km
494940JOSÉ MANUEL RAMOS PULIDO03:28:2903:28:12Master 3024Male484:44 min/km
505055JOSE VILLAVERDE GONZALEZ03:31:5303:31:42Master 506Male494:48 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
[1]2