IV MARCHA MTB TARANCON - MEMORIAL: LUIS MIGUEL GÓMEZ
Skip Navigation Links
RESULTADOS
DETALLES
15 October 2017
Page 1 of 5 (221 items)
[1]2345
Pos. Gen
Dorsal
Nombre
Apellidos
Tiempo Final
Categoría
Pos. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sexo
Equipo
Vel.
META
12JUAN CARLOSFERNANDEZ MORA01:47:52MASTER 301Masculino1ORQUIN G.D24.5 km/h10:58:42
2125JAVIERMORENO01:50:27MASTER 401Masculino2INDEPENDIENTE23.9 km/h11:01:17
315FERNANDOBARAZA RODRIGUEZ01:50:42ELITE1Masculino3C.D.E SERAL BIKE23.8 km/h11:01:32
413JAVIERARELLANO PLAZA01:51:15PROMESA1Masculino4PINTUBIKES - AJO Y AGUA - TEAM23.7 km/h11:02:05
59ANDRéSALMENDROS OLMEDILLA01:51:23MASTER 302Masculino5GOBIK CRONOMANCHA RACING TEAM23.7 km/h11:02:13
610ANTONIOALONSO RODRIGUEZ01:52:45ELITE2Masculino6DEPORTES TOLETE23.4 km/h11:03:35
7105JOELMARTíNEZ01:53:20ELITE3Masculino7INCARLOPSA PUMA TEAM23.3 km/h11:04:10
8189ALBERTOYUNTA AVILA01:53:25ELITE4Masculino8FLOP CMC KASPER WHEELS23.3 km/h11:04:15
9184ANTONIOVERDUGO SERNA01:53:33MASTER 303Masculino9GOBIK CRONOMANCHA RACING TEAM23.2 km/h11:04:23
104MARIOCAMPOS TORRES01:54:04MASTER 304Masculino10INDEPENDIENTE23.1 km/h11:04:54
1166DAVIDGARCíA PUERTA01:54:06MASTER 305Masculino11CICLOS CORREDOR23.1 km/h11:04:56
12199ALBERTO ROLDAN LOPEZ01:54:19SUB 231Masculino12MARLINS TRIATHLON23.1 km/h11:05:09
1323FERMINCAMPO ALMOROX01:55:14SUB 232Masculino13GETAFE BIKE22.9 km/h11:06:04
14194JORGEDIAZ SALTO01:55:19MASTER 402Masculino14MTB TARANCON22.9 km/h11:06:09
1559ANDRESGABRIEL GARCIA01:57:51ELITE5Masculino15TEAM HNOS SANCHEZ RUNNING MTB22.4 km/h11:08:41
16116JOSE ANGELMEGIA VALBUENA01:57:52MASTER 403Masculino16INDEPENDIENTE22.4 km/h11:08:42
17128PABLO JOSEMUÑOZ CUEVAS01:58:15ELITE6Masculino17GOBIK CRONOMANCHA RACING TEAM22.3 km/h11:09:05
18150MARCOSRABADAN VALDES01:58:16ELITE7Masculino18FINCA ANTIGUA EL CASTILLEJO22.3 km/h11:09:06
1996SERGIOLóPEZ RIVERA01:58:33MASTER 404Masculino19INDEPENDIENTE22.3 km/h11:09:23
20168FELIPESANCHIDRIAN GARRO01:59:56MASTER 405Masculino20KARACOL SPORT22.0 km/h11:10:46
215JAVIERGUTIERREZ DIAZ02:00:59MASTER 306Masculino21INDEPENDIENTE21.8 km/h11:11:49
22207JORGE LUIS RUIZ GUTIERREZ02:01:02ELITE8Masculino22ILLESBIKE21.8 km/h11:11:52
2329JULIANCARRASCO PARRA02:01:07MASTER 406Masculino23BTTARROYOMOLINOS21.8 km/h11:11:57
2422MANUELCAMACHO DEL OLMO02:01:15MASTER 307Masculino24MTBRUNING FUENTIDUEñA21.8 km/h11:12:05
25162LUISRUIZ MENENDEZ02:01:19MASTER 308Masculino25BELMONTE NATURE21.8 km/h11:12:09
26146ANDRéSPOLLEDO PANDO02:01:27ELITE9Masculino26H8GSPORT21.7 km/h11:12:17
27132DARIUSNEMES02:01:58SUB 233Masculino27TEAM HNOS SANCHEZ21.6 km/h11:12:48
28118MIGUELMENDEZ ZAFRA02:02:03MASTER 407Masculino28MTB RACE21.6 km/h11:12:53
29179VICTORTERRON FONDON02:02:17MASTER 408Masculino29HAYAS-CICLOS NICO21.6 km/h11:13:07
30172BORJASILVA FERNANDEZ02:02:27MASTER 309Masculino30RUN&BIKE CAMARMA21.6 km/h11:13:17
3186VICTORJIMéNEZ CUENCA02:02:52MASTER 3010Masculino31TEAM SOUL RUNNER'S21.5 km/h11:13:42
32100PAULINOMARCOS GALAN02:03:12MASTER 3011Masculino32LUMBRES TEAM21.4 km/h11:14:02
33158RAULROLDAN DURAN02:03:31MASTER 409Masculino33H8GSPORT21.4 km/h11:14:21
34111ANGELMARTíNEZ MORALES02:04:40MASTER 3012Masculino34TEAM HNOS SANCHEZ21.2 km/h11:15:30
35180FEDERICO JOAQUINTORRES MUÑOZ02:04:50MASTER 3013Masculino35CICLOS CORREDOR21.1 km/h11:15:40
3627ABELCANTARERO FERNANDEZ02:05:08MASTER 3014Masculino36CICLOS CORREDOR21.1 km/h11:15:58
3750EDUARDOENCINAS AVILES02:06:44SUB 234Masculino37INDEPENDIENTE20.8 km/h11:17:34
386JUAN MANUELALARCON DEL CASTILLO02:07:43PROMESA2Masculino38MTB CAñIZARES20.7 km/h11:18:33
39117ISAACMENA LOPEZ02:09:00SUB 235Masculino39FINCA ANTIGUA-EL CASTILLEJO20.5 km/h11:19:50
40163OSCARSACRISTAN GONZALEZ02:09:21MASTER 3015Masculino40INDEPENDIENTE20.4 km/h11:20:11
41175LUIS FERNANDOSORIANO ALGARRA02:09:21MASTER 4010Masculino41BICISTORMO-ENGLISH RIGHT NOW20.4 km/h11:20:11
4295JORGELOPEZ PUEYO02:09:30ELITE10Masculino42INDEPENDIENTE20.4 km/h11:20:20
4341DAVIDDE LA OSSA MORENO02:09:31MASTER 4011Masculino43CD MTB TARANCóN20.4 km/h11:20:21
44114JAIMEMARTINEZ VALERO02:09:31MASTER 4012Masculino44CLUB CICLISTA NOBLEJAS20.4 km/h11:20:21
45103JUAN ANTONIOMARQUEZ PINO02:11:51MASTER 3016Masculino45C.C MTB TIELMES20.0 km/h11:22:41
46133DANIELNúñEZ SANTOMé02:11:58MASTER 3017Masculino46INDEPENDIENTE20.0 km/h11:22:48
4790DANIELLAZARO02:12:13ELITE11Masculino47VINIBIKE TEAM20.0 km/h11:23:03
4879JAVIERGUERRERO CARRICHES02:12:21ELITE12Masculino48TORREJON SPORT TEAM19.9 km/h11:23:11
49165JESúSSALINAS ORTIZ02:12:37ELITE13Masculino49CLUB CICLISTA NOBLEJAS19.9 km/h11:23:27
50195JAVIER ALBARES TORRES02:12:43MASTER 4013Masculino50MTB TARANCON19.9 km/h11:23:33
Page 1 of 5 (221 items)
[1]2345