Dragon Slayer Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
14 April 2013
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
40188Amanda Wilmer02:34:25Open5Female6London Fields Triathlon Club
49185Andre Whyte02:45:46Open30Male42Crystal Palace Triathletes
51157Andrew McRobbie02:48:03Open31Male44Crystal Palace Triathletes
58126Angela Flight03:03:04Open7Female9 
30139Ben Hearne02:28:54Open21Male28London Fields Triathlon Club
37189Bernie Wolff02:33:34Open4Female4East London Triathletes
63173Charlotte Smith03:27:29Open8Female10Serpentine RC
183Charmaine WheelerDNFOpenFemaleTeam Viper
31162Chris Morris02:30:05Open22Male29London Fields Triathlon Club
42192Colin Steele02:37:32Open26Male36 
47142Darren Holloway02:43:48Vets12Male40 
19123David Evans02:20:21Open16Male18Serpentine RC
57165David Pearce03:00:28Open35Male49Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club
34134Ellen Greaves02:31:46Open3Female3London Fields Triathlon Club
104Faldiel BassadienDQOpenMaleEast London Triathletes
39186Gail Wilkinson02:33:40Vets1Female5London Fields Triathlon Club
12144Gareth Jooste02:14:17Open9Male11 
23131Grant Georgiades02:23:51Open18Male22Crystal Palace Triathletes
6152Greg Lewis02:09:53Vets1Male5Crystal Palace Triathletes
21111Gregg Bridger02:22:04Open17Male20London Fields Triathlon Club
44109Hannah Troop02:38:56Open6Female7London Fields Triathlon Club
184Haydn WhitmoreDNFVetsMaleCrystal Palace Triathletes
50103Ian Bartram02:47:11Vets13Male43East Essex Tri Club
22170James Richens02:22:39Vets4Male21Serpentine RC
25159Jason Medcalf02:24:26Open19Male24Serpentine RC
32114John Buchanan02:30:20Open23Male30Crystal Palace Triathletes
36140John Heather02:32:22Vets9Male33 
46146John Kidd02:41:59Open28Male39East Essex Tri Club
14147John Knight02:16:58Open11Male13Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club
20112Jonathan Bishop02:21:40Vets3Male19East London Triathletes
7143Jonathan Horsman02:09:58Vets2Male6Crystal Palace Triathletes
120Lisa CollinsDNFOpenFemaleCrystal Palace Triathletes
59129Lloyd Gardner03:04:45Vets15Male50 
15130Marcel Garrad02:17:55Open12Male14Crystal Palace Triathletes
26113Mark Brown02:25:33Vets6Male25Crystal Palace Triathletes
41190Mark Tempest02:36:57Vets10Male35 
62187Mark Williams03:23:09Open38Male53East Essex Tri Club
160Matthew MernaghDQVetsMaleEast Essex Tri Club
24168Mike Prior02:24:18Vets5Male23Trent Park RC
2106Paul Bolton02:06:08Open2Male2Tri Sport Epping
53137Peter Harley02:51:40Vets14Male46East Essex Tri Club
48125Phil Feldman02:44:08Open29Male41Crystal Palace Triathletes
33138Phil Harvey02:30:50Vets8Male31 
5107Philip Borrett02:09:19Open4Male4Nuun-YB-London
16149Pierre Larsson02:18:58Open13Male15East London Triathletes
18128Rhodri Gabe02:19:58Open15Male17London Fields Triathlon Club
45110Richard Bridger02:40:21Open27Male38London Fields Triathlon Club
151Richard LeweyDNFVetsMaleCrystal Palace Triathletes
38141Rob Hollis02:33:35Open25Male34Crystal Palace Triathletes
1164Rob Parry02:03:51Open1Male1Crystal Palace Triathletes
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017