Dragon Slayer Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
14 April 2013
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
1164Rob Parry02:03:51Open1Male1Crystal Palace Triathletes
4191Vicky Gill02:08:39Open1Female1 
2106Paul Bolton02:06:08Open2Male2Tri Sport Epping
29124Susan Fairfax02:27:46Open2Female2Crystal Palace Triathletes
3115Tom Burkinshaw02:07:36Open3Male3Serpentine RC
34134Ellen Greaves02:31:46Open3Female3London Fields Triathlon Club
37189Bernie Wolff02:33:34Open4Female4East London Triathletes
5107Philip Borrett02:09:19Open4Male4Nuun-YB-London
39186Gail Wilkinson02:33:40Vets1Female5London Fields Triathlon Club
6152Greg Lewis02:09:53Vets1Male5Crystal Palace Triathletes
40188Amanda Wilmer02:34:25Open5Female6London Fields Triathlon Club
7143Jonathan Horsman02:09:58Vets2Male6Crystal Palace Triathletes
44109Hannah Troop02:38:56Open6Female7London Fields Triathlon Club
8172Timthy Smith02:10:28Open5Male7London Fields Triathlon Club
56116Sue Carter02:56:32Vets2Female8London Frontrunners
9195Robert Osborne02:10:58Open6Male8 
10193Rory Maguire02:12:29Open7Male9 
58126Angela Flight03:03:04Open7Female9 
63173Charlotte Smith03:27:29Open8Female10Serpentine RC
11161Scott Millar02:13:39Open8Male10London Fields Triathlon Club
12144Gareth Jooste02:14:17Open9Male11 
13118Vincent Christan02:16:28Open10Male12 
14147John Knight02:16:58Open11Male13Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club
15130Marcel Garrad02:17:55Open12Male14Crystal Palace Triathletes
16149Pierre Larsson02:18:58Open13Male15East London Triathletes
17154Sam Luton02:19:11Open14Male16 
18128Rhodri Gabe02:19:58Open15Male17London Fields Triathlon Club
19123David Evans02:20:21Open16Male18Serpentine RC
20112Jonathan Bishop02:21:40Vets3Male19East London Triathletes
21111Gregg Bridger02:22:04Open17Male20London Fields Triathlon Club
22170James Richens02:22:39Vets4Male21Serpentine RC
23131Grant Georgiades02:23:51Open18Male22Crystal Palace Triathletes
24168Mike Prior02:24:18Vets5Male23Trent Park RC
25159Jason Medcalf02:24:26Open19Male24Serpentine RC
26113Mark Brown02:25:33Vets6Male25Crystal Palace Triathletes
27182Rufus Weston02:27:12Vets7Male26East London Triathletes
28145Rosh Karunaratne02:27:34Open20Male27Serpentine RC
30139Ben Hearne02:28:54Open21Male28London Fields Triathlon Club
31162Chris Morris02:30:05Open22Male29London Fields Triathlon Club
32114John Buchanan02:30:20Open23Male30Crystal Palace Triathletes
33138Phil Harvey02:30:50Vets8Male31 
35167Tom Picking02:32:15Open24Male32London Fields Triathlon Club
36140John Heather02:32:22Vets9Male33 
38141Rob Hollis02:33:35Open25Male34Crystal Palace Triathletes
41190Mark Tempest02:36:57Vets10Male35 
42192Colin Steele02:37:32Open26Male36 
43132Steven Gilbert02:38:20Vets11Male37Farrow Triathlon Club
45110Richard Bridger02:40:21Open27Male38London Fields Triathlon Club
46146John Kidd02:41:59Open28Male39East Essex Tri Club
47142Darren Holloway02:43:48Vets12Male40 
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017