Dragon Slayer Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
14 April 2013
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender *
Gen Pos
Team
44109Hannah Troop02:38:56Open6Female7London Fields Triathlon Club
117Robyn ChandlerDNFOpenFemale 
120Lisa CollinsDNFOpenFemaleCrystal Palace Triathletes
29124Susan Fairfax02:27:46Open2Female2Crystal Palace Triathletes
58126Angela Flight03:03:04Open7Female9 
34134Ellen Greaves02:31:46Open3Female3London Fields Triathlon Club
63173Charlotte Smith03:27:29Open8Female10Serpentine RC
183Charmaine WheelerDNFOpenFemaleTeam Viper
40188Amanda Wilmer02:34:25Open5Female6London Fields Triathlon Club
37189Bernie Wolff02:33:34Open4Female4East London Triathletes
4191Vicky Gill02:08:39Open1Female1 
56116Sue Carter02:56:32Vets2Female8London Frontrunners
39186Gail Wilkinson02:33:40Vets1Female5London Fields Triathlon Club
100Sebastian ArroyaveDNFOpenMaleLondon Fields Triathlon Club
104Faldiel BassadienDQOpenMaleEast London Triathletes
64105Scott Beveridge03:29:43Open39Male54 
2106Paul Bolton02:06:08Open2Male2Tri Sport Epping
5107Philip Borrett02:09:19Open4Male4Nuun-YB-London
108Simon BraderDNFOpenMaleLondon Fields Triathlon Club
45110Richard Bridger02:40:21Open27Male38London Fields Triathlon Club
21111Gregg Bridger02:22:04Open17Male20London Fields Triathlon Club
32114John Buchanan02:30:20Open23Male30Crystal Palace Triathletes
3115Tom Burkinshaw02:07:36Open3Male3Serpentine RC
13118Vincent Christan02:16:28Open10Male12 
19123David Evans02:20:21Open16Male18Serpentine RC
48125Phil Feldman02:44:08Open29Male41Crystal Palace Triathletes
18128Rhodri Gabe02:19:58Open15Male17London Fields Triathlon Club
15130Marcel Garrad02:17:55Open12Male14Crystal Palace Triathletes
23131Grant Georgiades02:23:51Open18Male22Crystal Palace Triathletes
55133Sam Jarman02:54:41Open34Male48London Fields Triathlon Club
30139Ben Hearne02:28:54Open21Male28London Fields Triathlon Club
38141Rob Hollis02:33:35Open25Male34Crystal Palace Triathletes
12144Gareth Jooste02:14:17Open9Male11 
28145Rosh Karunaratne02:27:34Open20Male27Serpentine RC
46146John Kidd02:41:59Open28Male39East Essex Tri Club
14147John Knight02:16:58Open11Male13Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club
54148Voy Kozielski02:53:50Open33Male47Crystal Palace Triathletes
16149Pierre Larsson02:18:58Open13Male15East London Triathletes
17154Sam Luton02:19:11Open14Male16 
51157Andrew McRobbie02:48:03Open31Male44Crystal Palace Triathletes
25159Jason Medcalf02:24:26Open19Male24Serpentine RC
11161Scott Millar02:13:39Open8Male10London Fields Triathlon Club
31162Chris Morris02:30:05Open22Male29London Fields Triathlon Club
1164Rob Parry02:03:51Open1Male1Crystal Palace Triathletes
57165David Pearce03:00:28Open35Male49Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club
60166Ruben Perez03:07:04Open36Male51Crystal Palace Triathletes
35167Tom Picking02:32:15Open24Male32London Fields Triathlon Club
8172Timthy Smith02:10:28Open5Male7London Fields Triathlon Club
52176Tom Suddaby02:50:50Open32Male45Serpentine RC
61179Tom Treanor03:15:17Open37Male52 
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017