Cheltenham Challenge 2015
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
21 June 2015
Page 1 of 8 (366 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Team
17304Niki Gill00:46:54FinishedAdult1Female1  
1401Gareth Edwards00:40:05FinishedAdult1Male1Cheltenham And County Harriers 
2219Jacob Pickering00:40:44FinishedAdult2Male2Cheltenham And County Harriers 
19382Laura McPeake00:47:15FinishedJunior1Female2Gloucester Athletics Club 
20332Sally Pate00:47:43FinishedAdult2Female3  
3258Gary Prince00:41:36FinishedAdult3Male3  
46Mark Teague00:42:28FinishedAdult4Male4CLC STRIDERS 
2159Craig Hemphill00:47:57FinishedAdult3Female4  
5040Olivia Abbott00:51:19FinishedAdult4Female5  
5357Jake Wickens00:42:42FinishedAdult5Male5  
682Gareth Birch00:43:38FinishedAdult6Male6  
53115Katherine Sealey00:51:48FinishedAdult5Female6  
61132Vashti Mason00:53:14FinishedAdult6Female7 The Mason-Nixon Line
7431Jason Bliss00:43:49FinishedAdult7Male7Almost Athletes 
871Simon MacDonald00:44:20FinishedAdult8Male8  
63175Laura Samuel00:53:36FinishedAdult7Female8  
6647Nicola Arnot00:54:01FinishedAdult8Female9  
9347Charlie Amos00:44:43FinishedAdult9Male9  
67416Lisa Duncan00:54:03FinishedAdult9Female10  
10278Ricky Behan00:44:54FinishedAdult10Male10  
11429Josh Smith00:44:57FinishedAdult11Male11  
77173Naomi Millward00:55:27FinishedAdult10Female11  
12415Andrew Duncan00:45:11FinishedAdult12Male12  
78218Samantha Pickering00:55:36FinishedAdult11Female12Cheltenham And County Harriers 
79247Isobel Parry00:55:32FinishedJunior2Female13  
13286Ben Newman00:45:16FinishedAdult13Male13  
14412Stewart Yates00:46:01FinishedAdult14Male14  
83210Bekah Edwards00:56:13FinishedAdult12Female14  
15317Richard Bowman00:46:09FinishedAdult15Male15  
87244Phillippa Harris00:55:57FinishedAdult13Female15Chiltern Harris 
16261Mark Carter00:46:20FinishedAdult16Male16  
92118Gemma Newman00:56:40FinishedAdult14Female16  
96438Nicki Goldsby00:57:03FinishedAdult15Female17  
18394Robert Warner00:47:13FinishedJunior1Male17  
100190Kirsty Reid00:57:30FinishedAdult16Female18Kilbarchan AAC 
221106Andrew Mcpeake00:47:45FinishedJunior2Male18  
104327Carolyn Gamble00:57:47FinishedAdult17Female19  
23212Ian Stakings00:47:53FinishedAdult17Male19  
24396Simon Smith00:48:07FinishedAdult18Male20Clevedon AC 
106267Suzie Dent00:58:09FinishedAdult18Female20 HESA & friends 10K
109389Jo Chandler00:58:16FinishedAdult19Female21Tewkesbury Triathlon Club 
25386DAVID WRIGHT00:48:14FinishedAdult19Male21  
2632Peter Mitchener00:48:10FinishedAdult20Male22Almost Athletes 
112410Kate Burke00:58:20FinishedAdult20Female22Forest of Dean Athletics club 
125180Kirsty Wright00:59:07FinishedAdult21Female23  
27108Giles Hutton00:48:25FinishedAdult21Male23  
28433Andy Vasey00:48:29FinishedAdult22Male24  
127399Kate Allison01:00:01FinishedAdult22Female24  
128224Fiona Cornish01:00:05FinishedAdult23Female25  
29374Sang Hun Lee00:50:25FinishedAdult23Male25Cheltenham College 
Page 1 of 8 (366 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017