Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2 *
254Rachel GILLILANDDNF50-54FemaleMacclesfield H & Ac00:29:5800:03:0900:43:0400:02:0000:03:02
126Nicholas ALLEN01:00:32OVR1Male1Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:13:5900:00:4700:31:3400:00:5000:13:21
360Michael CHADWICK01:00:59OVR3Male3Team Blizard00:13:5900:01:0200:31:2000:00:5600:13:40
227David PEARSON01:00:49OVR2Male2Oxford University Triathlon Club00:13:5700:01:0000:31:2100:00:4500:13:43
4127Nick SAMUELS01:01:1235-391Male4Sale Harriers00:13:4000:00:5100:31:5500:00:5500:13:49
1288Andrew BONNER01:02:4230-341Male12 00:13:5500:01:0200:32:4600:01:0800:13:49
10135Matthew DAVENPORT01:02:3835-392Male10 00:13:5800:00:5100:32:5500:00:5300:13:58
11116Jonathan CHATTEN01:02:3920-243Male11 00:14:0400:00:4800:32:4900:00:5200:14:04
512Reece ASHFIELD01:01:2017-181Male5Black County Triathletes00:13:5600:00:5100:31:3200:00:4900:14:10
14150Owen JAMES01:02:5240-442Male14 00:14:3300:00:5900:32:1100:00:5200:14:15
1311Lee-J WATSON01:02:4617-182Male13Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:14:0500:00:5900:32:3300:00:5100:14:16
1585James OLDFIELD01:02:5330-342Male15 00:14:0100:00:5400:32:4800:00:4900:14:19
2214Sebastien VICARY01:04:4019-191Male22 00:14:4400:01:1100:33:2100:01:0000:14:22
1682Tom GREEVES01:03:1030-343Male16Rugby Tri Club00:14:1100:01:0000:32:2900:00:5700:14:31
6176Rodger WILKINS01:01:4440-441Male6Racepace00:14:0400:00:4900:31:2400:00:5300:14:32
2448Rory JOHNSON01:04:4425-293Male24 00:14:1200:00:5600:34:0600:00:5600:14:33
2356Thomas MARRIAGE01:04:4325-292Male23Clapham Chasers00:15:1300:01:0600:32:5700:00:5100:14:35
724James MELLOR01:01:5220-241Male7University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:14:1000:00:4900:31:2200:00:5100:14:37
26124Adam HINDS01:05:0435-394Male26 00:14:1400:00:5800:34:0100:01:0300:14:46
17358Bret WILKS01:03:3440-443Male17NOTTS POLICE TRI00:14:5000:00:5600:31:5600:00:5800:14:53
28128Greg WOOD01:05:0835-395Male28Hereford Tri Club00:14:4700:00:5400:33:3500:00:5800:14:53
27238Mark SHEPHERD01:05:0445-491Male27Banjo Cycles00:15:3300:01:0900:32:2700:00:5800:14:55
2510Matthew COLLINS01:05:0115-162Male25Oo Tri (Oswestry Olympians)00:14:1400:00:5500:34:0500:00:5000:14:55
30215Christopher FINISTER01:05:2345-492Male30Bicester Triathlon Club00:14:5800:01:0000:33:2300:01:0200:14:59
2980Jay BRITTLES01:05:2230-344Male29Mersey Tri Club00:14:4600:01:1900:33:0800:01:0400:15:03
825Christian BROWN01:02:1720-242Male8 00:13:5800:00:5100:31:3300:00:5000:15:04
40118Tom WILLNER-REID01:06:5235-399Male40Headington Road Runners00:14:5300:01:1600:34:2800:01:0600:15:07
18164Jason CUTLER01:03:4940-444Male18Nrg00:14:5300:00:5600:31:5100:00:5800:15:10
20131Jonathon SEYMOUR01:03:5835-393Male20GOG Triathlon Club00:14:4800:00:5500:31:5800:01:0200:15:13
1946Ian RUSSELL01:03:5525-291Male19Fleet Feet Triathlete00:14:3400:01:0800:31:5800:00:5500:15:17
31115Matt NEWELL01:05:2635-396Male31Manchester Triathlon Club00:15:3200:00:5800:32:4000:00:5500:15:18
98Kai BOGGON01:02:2615-161Male9Rg Active00:13:5700:00:5100:31:3000:00:4500:15:21
32214Adrian BONNER01:05:3245-493Male32 00:15:0000:00:5900:33:1000:00:5600:15:25
33132Simon HALL01:05:5335-397Male33 00:14:4800:01:0600:33:2100:01:0500:15:31
5044John O GARA01:08:3125-296Male50 00:16:4400:01:1500:33:4900:01:0700:15:35
43217Christian HARLE01:07:2445-494Male43Wsjcc00:15:3000:01:1700:33:5800:01:0000:15:37
46248Iain WEDGE01:08:1345-495Male46Chester Tri Club00:15:5600:01:0700:34:2900:01:0200:15:38
36126Dan TATE01:06:1435-398Male36 00:14:1100:01:0200:34:0300:01:1200:15:43
47279Paul PROSSER01:08:2250-541Male47 00:15:2900:01:0800:35:0100:00:5700:15:46
35153David BRATT01:06:1140-446Male35Greenwich Tritons00:15:2700:01:0100:32:4400:01:0900:15:49
45171Mark JARVIS01:07:3640-448Male45Lutterworth Cycle Centre Triathlon Team00:15:3700:01:1400:33:5100:01:0300:15:49
3413James ADAMSON01:06:0019-192Male34Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:15:3500:00:5400:32:4400:00:5500:15:49
8172Naomi EATON01:11:42OVR1Female1Cheltenham and County Harriers00:15:5800:00:5900:37:5300:00:5800:15:51
21163Garry WALKER01:04:3040-445Male21Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei00:14:5400:00:5300:31:5300:00:5700:15:52
51296Bryan VAUGHAN01:08:3550-542Male51Worcester Triathlon Club00:15:5800:01:1100:34:3000:01:0100:15:52
55221Scott BAIRSTOW01:08:4545-496Male55Keighley & Craven Ac00:15:5000:01:1300:34:4100:01:0100:15:58
54174Jonathan TUCK01:08:4340-4410Male54Blackpool Aquatics Triathlon Squad (bats)00:15:4000:01:0300:34:5000:01:0900:15:59
4478Andrew BONJOUR01:07:3430-347Male44Spa Striders00:16:5200:00:5100:32:5600:00:5200:16:02
63136Ian COLLINGS01:09:2935-3912Male63Tri Rivington00:16:1000:00:5800:35:2200:00:5300:16:03
6045David HEPBURN01:08:5825-298Male60glasgow tri club00:15:3400:01:1400:34:4900:01:1500:16:04
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
[1]23456

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018