Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2 *
Run2
227David PEARSON01:00:49OVR2Male2Oxford University Triathlon Club00:13:5700:01:0000:31:2100:00:4500:13:43
98Kai BOGGON01:02:2615-161Male9Rg Active00:13:5700:00:5100:31:3000:00:4500:15:21
512Reece ASHFIELD01:01:2017-181Male5Black County Triathletes00:13:5600:00:5100:31:3200:00:4900:14:10
1585James OLDFIELD01:02:5330-342Male15 00:14:0100:00:5400:32:4800:00:4900:14:19
126Nicholas ALLEN01:00:32OVR1Male1Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:13:5900:00:4700:31:3400:00:5000:13:21
2510Matthew COLLINS01:05:0115-162Male25Oo Tri (Oswestry Olympians)00:14:1400:00:5500:34:0500:00:5000:14:55
825Christian BROWN01:02:1720-242Male8 00:13:5800:00:5100:31:3300:00:5000:15:04
57337David WILKINSON01:08:5055-591Male57 00:16:2700:00:5400:34:1200:00:5000:16:24
724James MELLOR01:01:5220-241Male7University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:14:1000:00:4900:31:2200:00:5100:14:37
1311Lee-J WATSON01:02:4617-182Male13Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:14:0500:00:5900:32:3300:00:5100:14:16
2356Thomas MARRIAGE01:04:4325-292Male23Clapham Chasers00:15:1300:01:0600:32:5700:00:5100:14:35
8083Robert BRUSH01:11:4030-3412Male80Cheltenham Tri Club00:17:3900:00:5800:34:1400:00:5200:17:55
4478Andrew BONJOUR01:07:3430-347Male44Spa Striders00:16:5200:00:5100:32:5600:00:5200:16:02
11116Jonathan CHATTEN01:02:3920-243Male11 00:14:0400:00:4800:32:4900:00:5200:14:04
14150Owen JAMES01:02:5240-442Male14 00:14:3300:00:5900:32:1100:00:5200:14:15
10135Matthew DAVENPORT01:02:3835-392Male10 00:13:5800:00:5100:32:5500:00:5300:13:58
63136Ian COLLINGS01:09:2935-3912Male63Tri Rivington00:16:1000:00:5800:35:2200:00:5300:16:03
6176Rodger WILKINS01:01:4440-441Male6Racepace00:14:0400:00:4900:31:2400:00:5300:14:32
3837Edward ROGERS01:06:3925-294Male38 00:14:5100:00:5700:33:2300:00:5400:16:33
5241Luke LAMBERT01:08:3825-297Male52 00:15:5900:01:0400:34:3100:00:5500:16:07
3413James ADAMSON01:06:0019-192Male34Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:15:3500:00:5400:32:4400:00:5500:15:49
31115Matt NEWELL01:05:2635-396Male31Manchester Triathlon Club00:15:3200:00:5800:32:4000:00:5500:15:18
4127Nick SAMUELS01:01:1235-391Male4Sale Harriers00:13:4000:00:5100:31:5500:00:5500:13:49
11116Isabelle RAYNER01:13:4120-241Female9EVO tri club00:17:2700:00:5900:36:2800:00:5500:17:49
1946Ian RUSSELL01:03:5525-291Male19Fleet Feet Triathlete00:14:3400:01:0800:31:5800:00:5500:15:17
91291Michael WARING01:12:4350-547Male86Chester Tri Club00:16:1100:00:5600:37:3300:00:5600:17:05
360Michael CHADWICK01:00:59OVR3Male3Team Blizard00:13:5900:01:0200:31:2000:00:5600:13:40
53155Robert CASSIDY01:08:4040-449Male53Racepace00:16:2800:00:5800:34:0100:00:5600:16:16
2448Rory JOHNSON01:04:4425-293Male24 00:14:1200:00:5600:34:0600:00:5600:14:33
4179Steve DENNISS01:07:0530-345Male41Wakefield Triathlon Club00:15:3900:00:5400:32:3400:00:5600:16:59
32214Adrian BONNER01:05:3245-493Male32 00:15:0000:00:5900:33:1000:00:5600:15:25
47279Paul PROSSER01:08:2250-541Male47 00:15:2900:01:0800:35:0100:00:5700:15:46
65302Sean STEWART01:09:3450-543Male65Tri2O00:16:5400:01:0200:33:4600:00:5700:16:53
21163Garry WALKER01:04:3040-445Male21Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei00:14:5400:00:5300:31:5300:00:5700:15:52
3940Owen MITCHELL01:06:4025-295Male39Rochdale Tri Club00:15:0200:01:0900:32:5900:00:5700:16:32
1682Tom GREEVES01:03:1030-343Male16Rugby Tri Club00:14:1100:01:0000:32:2900:00:5700:14:31
8632Alexandra KILCOYNE01:12:27OVR3Female3Intrtri00:17:1100:00:5900:36:4400:00:5700:16:34
28128Greg WOOD01:05:0835-395Male28Hereford Tri Club00:14:4700:00:5400:33:3500:00:5800:14:53
8172Naomi EATON01:11:42OVR1Female1Cheltenham and County Harriers00:15:5800:00:5900:37:5300:00:5800:15:51
27238Mark SHEPHERD01:05:0445-491Male27Banjo Cycles00:15:3300:01:0900:32:2700:00:5800:14:55
18164Jason CUTLER01:03:4940-444Male18Nrg00:14:5300:00:5600:31:5100:00:5800:15:10
12265Lucy BURN01:14:2830-342Female14Wakefield Triathlon Club00:18:0600:01:1100:35:3100:00:5800:18:39
15323Sarah SHORT01:17:4420-243Female26 00:18:1800:01:0900:38:4400:00:5800:18:33
17358Bret WILKS01:03:3440-443Male17NOTTS POLICE TRI00:14:5000:00:5600:31:5600:00:5800:14:53
127209Jon PARTON01:15:0345-4915Male109 00:18:0200:00:5900:37:3900:00:5900:17:22
20663Lilli PETERS01:23:5230-346Female50 00:18:5200:01:0300:44:0600:00:5900:18:50
7877Jonathan ARCHER01:11:3230-3411Male78Alnwick & District Triathlon Club00:15:3500:01:1800:37:2900:00:5900:16:10
7081Matt PURBRICK01:10:2430-3410Male70Lincoln Tri Club00:17:2200:00:5700:33:2100:00:5900:17:44
56235Shane WOLSTENCROFT01:08:4845-497Male56Knutsford Triathlon Club00:15:5400:00:5600:34:3900:00:5900:16:18
669Oliver MASON01:09:4515-163Male66Black County Triathletes00:15:4100:01:1200:34:4600:01:0000:17:05
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
[1]23456

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018