Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2
27238Mark SHEPHERD01:05:0445-491Male27Banjo Cycles00:15:3300:01:0900:32:2700:00:5800:14:55
512Reece ASHFIELD01:01:2017-181Male5Black County Triathletes00:13:5600:00:5100:31:3200:00:4900:14:10
8172Naomi EATON01:11:42OVR1Female1Cheltenham and County Harriers00:15:5800:00:5900:37:5300:00:5800:15:51
126Nicholas ALLEN01:00:32OVR1Male1Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:13:5900:00:4700:31:3400:00:5000:13:21
11116Isabelle RAYNER01:13:4120-241Female9EVO tri club00:17:2700:00:5900:36:2800:00:5500:17:49
1946Ian RUSSELL01:03:5525-291Male19Fleet Feet Triathlete00:14:3400:01:0800:31:5800:00:5500:15:17
87259Cath DAWSON01:12:3250-541Female4Halifax Harriers00:16:4300:01:0400:37:1000:01:0100:16:33
238398Derek GRAVES01:28:3970-741Male174Hart Road Runners00:20:5400:01:3400:43:2200:01:2800:21:19
15635Natalie TUTHILL01:18:1425-291Female29Humber Triathletes00:19:3400:02:2600:34:1900:01:5500:19:59
11539Emily PURBRICK01:13:5130-341Female12Lincoln Tri Club00:17:4800:00:5900:36:0600:01:0300:17:53
240384Barbara WALTON01:29:1665-691Female66Lymington tri club00:20:5900:01:3800:44:4300:01:1500:20:39
89143Marie BRUSH01:12:3540-441Female5North Cotswold Tri & Run00:17:5000:01:0600:35:5300:01:0400:16:39
6176Rodger WILKINS01:01:4440-441Male6Racepace00:14:0400:00:4900:31:2400:00:5300:14:32
98Kai BOGGON01:02:2615-161Male9Rg Active00:13:5700:00:5100:31:3000:00:4500:15:21
88364Philip TAYLOR01:12:3364-651Male84Rossendale Triathlon Club00:16:5600:01:1100:36:1300:01:2200:16:50
4127Nick SAMUELS01:01:1235-391Male4Sale Harriers00:13:4000:00:5100:31:5500:00:5500:13:49
125194Claire LOWE01:14:4545-491Female17Surrey Police00:18:0900:01:1000:35:3300:01:0700:18:44
187352Heather LAMBERT01:21:3864-651Female43Total Racing Newcastle00:18:0700:01:2200:41:4200:01:3400:18:51
724James MELLOR01:01:5220-241Male7University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:14:1000:00:4900:31:2200:00:5100:14:37
1673Ciara BROOMFIELD01:19:2615-161Female35WaldenJNR00:18:2500:01:1100:38:3600:01:1200:20:00
2534Kathryn SCHOFIELD01:32:0017-181Female73Warrington Tri Club00:20:5500:01:1500:45:5800:01:0700:22:43
292401Peter NORMAN01:56:2480-851Male197Wrexham Tri Club00:32:5600:01:5000:46:2200:02:0300:33:11
2214Sebastien VICARY01:04:4019-191Male22 00:14:4400:01:1100:33:2100:01:0000:14:22
9597Becky SLAYMAKER01:13:0535-391Female7 00:17:1400:01:0100:36:3900:01:0000:17:10
1288Andrew BONNER01:02:4230-341Male12 00:13:5500:01:0200:32:4600:01:0800:13:49
47279Paul PROSSER01:08:2250-541Male47 00:15:2900:01:0800:35:0100:00:5700:15:46
159311Claire JACKSON01:18:2055-591Female30 00:19:2200:01:2000:37:2900:01:1200:18:55
57337David WILKINSON01:08:5055-591Male57 00:16:2700:00:5400:34:1200:00:5000:16:24
193388John Godfrey GODFREY01:22:1365-691Male149 00:19:1400:01:2200:40:3900:01:1800:19:38
273400Brian STEPHENS01:37:1775-791Male191 00:23:3400:01:2200:46:4300:01:3500:24:01
201333Andrew RENNIE01:23:1365-692Male153 00:19:0800:01:3500:41:2700:01:4100:19:21
10135Matthew DAVENPORT01:02:3835-392Male10 00:13:5800:00:5100:32:5500:00:5300:13:58
85148Lorraine MITCHELL01:12:21OVR2Female2 00:16:0000:01:1500:37:4000:01:0700:16:18
14150Owen JAMES01:02:5240-442Male14 00:14:3300:00:5900:32:1100:00:5200:14:15
126207Sharron MANDERS01:14:4745-492Female18 00:17:1200:01:2100:38:0000:01:0100:17:10
51296Bryan VAUGHAN01:08:3550-542Male51Worcester Triathlon Club00:15:5800:01:1100:34:3000:01:0100:15:52
12321Alice MCWILLIAM01:14:3820-242Female15 00:18:0700:01:0700:35:3600:01:0100:18:45
825Christian BROWN01:02:1720-242Male8 00:13:5800:00:5100:31:3300:00:5000:15:04
117139Maxine MCINULTY01:14:0040-442Female13Weald Tri Club00:17:4000:01:2900:35:4400:01:1800:17:47
243350Sally WATERMAN01:29:2464-652Female67Tri2O00:21:2200:01:2500:42:4100:01:3400:22:21
12265Lucy BURN01:14:2830-342Female14Wakefield Triathlon Club00:18:0600:01:1100:35:3100:00:5800:18:39
93260Jacqui PHILLIPS01:12:4950-542Female6Tri Camp Mallorca Race Team00:16:3600:01:1100:37:0100:01:0000:16:59
244396John SHIRLEY01:29:2970-742Male177Tri-Force00:21:3800:03:1700:40:3700:01:2300:22:33
281382Sue WATSON01:42:1665-692Female87Tri-Life Triathlon Team Hartlepool00:24:2100:02:3000:47:5400:02:1900:25:11
10794Nicola GLIBBERY01:13:3035-392Female8Tri-Spoke00:17:5100:01:0200:35:5700:01:0300:17:35
76346Simon PHILLIPS01:11:1555-592Male76STOCKPORT TRI00:17:1300:01:1500:34:3200:01:0800:17:06
99357Chris SMITH01:13:1064-652Male92Sheffield Tri Club00:17:3000:01:0800:35:2900:01:0500:17:56
2707Charlie TAKTAK01:36:1517-182Female82St Helens Tri00:22:2600:01:4500:47:5300:01:5500:22:14
227David PEARSON01:00:49OVR2Male2Oxford University Triathlon Club00:13:5700:01:0000:31:2100:00:4500:13:43
2510Matthew COLLINS01:05:0115-162Male25Oo Tri (Oswestry Olympians)00:14:1400:00:5500:34:0500:00:5000:14:55
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
[1]23456

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018