Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2
8172Naomi EATON01:11:42OVR1Female1Cheltenham and County Harriers00:15:5800:00:5900:37:5300:00:5800:15:51
126Nicholas ALLEN01:00:32OVR1Male1Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:13:5900:00:4700:31:3400:00:5000:13:21
227David PEARSON01:00:49OVR2Male2Oxford University Triathlon Club00:13:5700:01:0000:31:2100:00:4500:13:43
85148Lorraine MITCHELL01:12:21OVR2Female2 00:16:0000:01:1500:37:4000:01:0700:16:18
360Michael CHADWICK01:00:59OVR3Male3Team Blizard00:13:5900:01:0200:31:2000:00:5600:13:40
8632Alexandra KILCOYNE01:12:27OVR3Female3Intrtri00:17:1100:00:5900:36:4400:00:5700:16:34
87259Cath DAWSON01:12:3250-541Female4Halifax Harriers00:16:4300:01:0400:37:1000:01:0100:16:33
4127Nick SAMUELS01:01:1235-391Male4Sale Harriers00:13:4000:00:5100:31:5500:00:5500:13:49
89143Marie BRUSH01:12:3540-441Female5North Cotswold Tri & Run00:17:5000:01:0600:35:5300:01:0400:16:39
512Reece ASHFIELD01:01:2017-181Male5Black County Triathletes00:13:5600:00:5100:31:3200:00:4900:14:10
6176Rodger WILKINS01:01:4440-441Male6Racepace00:14:0400:00:4900:31:2400:00:5300:14:32
93260Jacqui PHILLIPS01:12:4950-542Female6Tri Camp Mallorca Race Team00:16:3600:01:1100:37:0100:01:0000:16:59
724James MELLOR01:01:5220-241Male7University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:14:1000:00:4900:31:2200:00:5100:14:37
9597Becky SLAYMAKER01:13:0535-391Female7 00:17:1400:01:0100:36:3900:01:0000:17:10
825Christian BROWN01:02:1720-242Male8 00:13:5800:00:5100:31:3300:00:5000:15:04
10794Nicola GLIBBERY01:13:3035-392Female8Tri-Spoke00:17:5100:01:0200:35:5700:01:0300:17:35
98Kai BOGGON01:02:2615-161Male9Rg Active00:13:5700:00:5100:31:3000:00:4500:15:21
11116Isabelle RAYNER01:13:4120-241Female9EVO tri club00:17:2700:00:5900:36:2800:00:5500:17:49
10135Matthew DAVENPORT01:02:3835-392Male10 00:13:5800:00:5100:32:5500:00:5300:13:58
112264Nicola MILLER01:13:4850-543Female10 00:18:0500:01:1400:35:3700:01:1500:17:35
11116Jonathan CHATTEN01:02:3920-243Male11 00:14:0400:00:4800:32:4900:00:5200:14:04
114268Jayne BALDWIN01:13:5150-544Female11Doncaster tri00:17:2600:01:3300:36:0100:01:1400:17:35
11539Emily PURBRICK01:13:5130-341Female12Lincoln Tri Club00:17:4800:00:5900:36:0600:01:0300:17:53
1288Andrew BONNER01:02:4230-341Male12 00:13:5500:01:0200:32:4600:01:0800:13:49
117139Maxine MCINULTY01:14:0040-442Female13Weald Tri Club00:17:4000:01:2900:35:4400:01:1800:17:47
1311Lee-J WATSON01:02:4617-182Male13Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:14:0500:00:5900:32:3300:00:5100:14:16
12265Lucy BURN01:14:2830-342Female14Wakefield Triathlon Club00:18:0600:01:1100:35:3100:00:5800:18:39
14150Owen JAMES01:02:5240-442Male14 00:14:3300:00:5900:32:1100:00:5200:14:15
12321Alice MCWILLIAM01:14:3820-242Female15 00:18:0700:01:0700:35:3600:01:0100:18:45
1585James OLDFIELD01:02:5330-342Male15 00:14:0100:00:5400:32:4800:00:4900:14:19
1682Tom GREEVES01:03:1030-343Male16Rugby Tri Club00:14:1100:01:0000:32:2900:00:5700:14:31
124255Claire PLUCKROSE01:14:4150-545Female16 00:17:0500:01:2000:38:2300:01:0600:16:45
125194Claire LOWE01:14:4545-491Female17Surrey Police00:18:0900:01:1000:35:3300:01:0700:18:44
17358Bret WILKS01:03:3440-443Male17NOTTS POLICE TRI00:14:5000:00:5600:31:5600:00:5800:14:53
126207Sharron MANDERS01:14:4745-492Female18 00:17:1200:01:2100:38:0000:01:0100:17:10
18164Jason CUTLER01:03:4940-444Male18Nrg00:14:5300:00:5600:31:5100:00:5800:15:10
1946Ian RUSSELL01:03:5525-291Male19Fleet Feet Triathlete00:14:3400:01:0800:31:5800:00:5500:15:17
131190Lindsey LEWIS-PAINTER01:15:4145-493Female19Evesham Vale Triathletes00:18:0500:01:0200:37:3500:01:0000:17:56
20131Jonathon SEYMOUR01:03:5835-393Male20GOG Triathlon Club00:14:4800:00:5500:31:5800:01:0200:15:13
139267Pippa WILKIE01:16:3050-546Female20 00:17:2300:01:4300:38:4300:01:2700:17:11
142195Vicky GODLIMAN01:16:5245-494Female21 00:18:1800:01:1600:37:1700:01:1100:18:48
21163Garry WALKER01:04:3040-445Male21Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei00:14:5400:00:5300:31:5300:00:5700:15:52
2214Sebastien VICARY01:04:4019-191Male22 00:14:4400:01:1100:33:2100:01:0000:14:22
147149Ruth HETHERINGTON01:17:1740-443Female22Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club00:17:4000:01:3000:39:3200:01:1800:17:14
2356Thomas MARRIAGE01:04:4325-292Male23Clapham Chasers00:15:1300:01:0600:32:5700:00:5100:14:35
148197Sarah Louise CUMBER01:17:1945-495Female23 00:16:1800:01:4600:41:2300:01:3100:16:20
2448Rory JOHNSON01:04:4425-293Male24 00:14:1200:00:5600:34:0600:00:5600:14:33
149105Beccy POOLE01:17:2035-393Female24Maximise Potential 00:18:1900:01:1600:38:3800:01:0600:18:00
2510Matthew COLLINS01:05:0115-162Male25Oo Tri (Oswestry Olympians)00:14:1400:00:5500:34:0500:00:5000:14:55
150257Pauline MUNRO01:17:2650-547Female25Ilkley Harriers00:16:1900:01:1800:42:2100:01:0800:16:19
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
[1]23456

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018