Bruce Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
19 June 2016
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1235Paul Davis01:09:22Senior1Male1Edinburgh RC00:15:0900:00:4300:35:5800:00:3800:16:52
2199Callum Stewart01:09:35Senior2Male2Durham University Triathlon Club00:15:1100:00:4400:36:0400:00:3700:16:57
3224Graham Scobie01:10:43Senior3Male3West Lothian Triathlon00:13:0500:00:3400:37:5400:00:2900:18:39
4325Adam Chmielowski01:10:44Veteran1Male4Edinburgh RC00:13:5000:00:3400:37:5400:00:3500:17:49
5237James Adamson01:11:03Senior4Male5 00:15:0700:00:5100:37:2200:00:3200:17:10
6216Ian Logan01:11:16Senior5Male6West Lothian Triathlon00:13:5400:00:3600:37:3700:00:4600:18:20
7228chris watson01:11:22Senior6Male7RAF Tri00:16:0100:00:5800:36:1300:00:3100:17:37
8299Scot McKelvie01:12:00Veteran2Male8Fusion Triathlon Club00:14:3500:01:0000:37:0800:00:4000:18:36
9226Rory MacMillan01:12:41Senior7Male9Durham University Triathlon Club00:15:0100:00:5400:37:2600:00:5900:18:19
10193James Addie01:12:48Senior8Male10East Lothian Triathlon Club00:15:2800:00:4900:37:5800:00:3900:17:52
11322Robert Harrison01:12:50Veteran3Male11Monifieth Triathlon club00:16:0600:00:4100:37:3600:00:3000:17:57
12160Sam Hodson01:12:59Junior B1Male12 00:13:1800:00:3100:39:3400:00:4000:18:54
13165Neal Robertson01:13:09Senior9Male13Glasgow Triathlon Club00:17:0900:01:0800:36:3400:00:4500:17:31
14253Mike Harvey01:13:19Super Veteran1Male14Perth Triathlon Club00:15:2200:01:1900:37:2400:00:4600:18:27
15356Mark Mcintosh01:13:32Veteran4Male15Monifieth Triathlon club00:16:0900:01:1300:37:0300:00:3800:18:27
16323Matt Goode01:14:17Veteran5Male16Edinburgh Triathletes00:15:2400:00:4100:37:1800:00:3200:20:20
17301mark walsh01:14:38Veteran6Male17Dumbarton AAC00:16:1500:00:5700:38:3700:00:3500:18:12
18163Adam Lee01:16:49Senior10Male18Fusion Triathlon Club00:15:1400:00:4600:41:5800:00:4100:18:08
19233Graeme Oudney01:16:53Senior11Male19 00:16:0000:01:1200:40:2400:00:4100:18:34
20181Philip Scott01:17:09Senior12Male20 00:17:2100:01:4100:38:4800:00:4500:18:31
21168Dan Mcfeely01:17:19Senior13Male21 00:15:4400:00:3800:40:2400:00:3400:19:59
22290Andrew Fish01:17:29Veteran7Male22West Lothian Triathlon00:16:1300:00:4400:38:4800:00:2700:21:15
23144Sarah Stephen01:17:35Senior1Female1 00:13:3800:00:3500:43:0300:00:3200:19:45
24339Ally Anderson01:17:39Veteran8Male23Fusion Triathlon Club00:16:1800:01:1400:37:3500:01:0100:21:30
25218Daniel Estevao01:17:44Senior14Male24 00:17:5100:00:5000:40:0700:00:3700:18:18
26245Will Manners01:17:58Super Veteran2Male25Stirling Triathlon Club00:18:5200:00:5200:39:2200:00:2900:18:20
27308George Pounder01:18:02Veteran9Male26Perth Triathlon Club00:17:0000:01:0700:40:0800:00:4700:18:58
28244Kenton Jones01:19:20Super Veteran3Male27West Lothian Tri Club00:16:1800:00:5300:41:0900:00:3700:20:22
29269Douglas Adamson01:19:22Super Veteran4Male28Monifieth Triathlon club00:18:3700:01:2400:39:3200:00:5000:18:56
30147Jo Philips01:19:26Veteran1Female2 00:16:1800:01:1400:40:3400:00:4400:20:35
31254John Wattam01:19:37Super Veteran5Male29 00:16:0800:00:5000:40:4600:00:4100:21:09
32349Mike Donaldson01:19:37Veteran10Male30Glasgow Triathlon Club00:18:3500:01:2100:39:4300:00:3700:19:19
33195Greig Farmer01:19:43Senior15Male31 00:15:2000:01:0100:41:4700:00:5700:20:36
3477Jason Smith01:20:14Veteran11Male32 00:15:4900:01:3500:41:4700:00:4800:20:13
35140Madeline Robinson01:20:28Senior2Female3Helensburgh AAC00:15:4000:01:0200:43:3700:00:3600:19:30
36351Juan R Hidalgo-Agra01:20:56Veteran12Male33Edinburgh Triathletes00:15:5300:01:2800:43:4300:00:4800:19:03
37246Dave Kingston01:21:00Super Veteran6Male34Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club00:18:2100:01:1900:39:1900:00:3600:21:23
38182alexander Walker01:21:01Senior16Male35Edinburgh Triathletes00:16:4500:01:4000:41:3400:00:5600:20:05
39240mike allan01:21:13Super Veteran7Male36Edinburgh Triathletes00:16:2100:00:4600:42:0800:00:4200:21:14
40344Stephen Hill01:21:50Veteran13Male37Scottish Police Force Triathlon Club00:18:5300:01:3300:38:2400:01:0500:21:54
41239Fraser Arnot01:21:59Super Veteran8Male38 00:19:1600:01:1500:39:3300:00:4200:21:10
42287Gavin Kelly01:22:01Veteran14Male39Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club00:18:2900:02:1000:39:5900:00:5500:20:26
43113Louise Smith01:22:09Senior3Female4Edinburgh RC00:15:2300:00:4500:44:1400:00:3800:21:07
44230Sylwester Nowocien01:22:29Senior17Male40Perth Triathlon Club00:20:2600:01:0500:37:5700:00:5000:22:09
45236Duncan Birse01:22:36Senior18Male41 00:21:0200:00:4800:41:0200:00:3700:19:05
46167Ross Jamison01:23:05Senior19Male42 00:16:2800:01:1500:43:1400:00:4800:21:18
47307James Weir01:23:05Veteran15Male43Perth Triathlon Club00:18:0100:01:4700:43:3600:00:5500:18:44
48214Andrew Addison01:23:07Senior20Male44West Lothian Triathlon00:14:1200:01:0700:42:3300:00:4500:24:28
49297Stuart McOwan01:23:15Veteran16Male45 00:18:2500:01:0200:42:1400:00:4500:20:48
50263Paul Maddocks01:23:16Super Veteran9Male46 00:19:4800:01:0100:38:1900:01:2900:22:37
Page 1 of 5 (244 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017