Arundel 10k 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
24 Aug 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (448 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1580James Baker00:34:16FinishedSen Male1Male1Chichester Runners AC
2506Keith Macintosh00:35:23FinishedVet 401Male2Wimbledon Windmilers
3602James Sawyer00:37:36FinishedSen Male2Male3Stubbington Green runners
4279Michael Caffyn00:37:49FinishedSen Male3Male4Arunners RC
5409Daniel Pyne00:37:54FinishedSen Male4Male5Dartford Harriers
6418Chris Jack00:37:56FinishedVet 402Male6Chichester Runners AC
7575Ashley Forbes00:38:29FinishedSen Male5Male7Lordshill Road Runners
8344Paul Oakley00:38:32FinishedVet 403Male8Horsham Joggers
9529Maria Heslop00:38:44FinishedVet 451Female1Paddock Wood AC
10411Adrian Piddington00:39:01FinishedSen Male6Male9Stubbington Green runners
11488Tom Frost00:39:27FinishedVet 404Male10Liss Runners
12278Thomas Caffyn00:39:28FinishedSen Male7Male11Arunners RC
13610Chris Jarrett00:39:52FinishedSen Male8Male12 
14369Tom Adams00:39:57FinishedSen Male9Male13 
15493Jeremy Morris00:40:33FinishedVet 405Male14Wargrave runners
16528Adam Stevens00:40:37FinishedVet 406Male15Worthing Harriers
17385Matt Maltby00:40:51FinishedSen Male10Male16 
18359A Man00:40:58FinishedSen Male11Male17 
19549Richard Traynor00:40:58FinishedVet 501Male18East Grinstead Tri club
20462Jonathan Cooper00:40:59FinishedSen Male12Male19 
21565Kevin Pearson00:41:05FinishedVet 407Male20Tuff Fitty Tri
22596 Fryer00:41:30FinishedVet 408Male21Worthing Striders
23410Steve Kavanagh00:41:39FinishedVet 502Male22Fittleworth Flyers
24502Mark Mcdonald00:41:54FinishedVet 409Male23Stubbington Green runners
25383Nathan Barker00:41:56FinishedSen Male13Male24 
26469Jeff Scarle00:42:07FinishedSen Male14Male25Lordshill Road Runners
27399Robin Channock00:42:14FinishedVet 4010Male26Arunners RC
28599James Pennicott00:42:30FinishedSen Male15Male27Southdowns Harriers
29570Nick Casburn00:42:31FinishedSen Male16Male28South Downs Harriers
30275Bob Pentland00:42:40FinishedVet 601Male29Portsmouth Joggers
31601 Caiels00:42:45FinishedSen Male17Male30Lordshill Road Runners
32635Mark Bernhardt00:42:52FinishedSen Male18Male31 
33662Tim Cutsforth00:42:54FinishedSen Male19Male32 
34405Tim Coultrup00:43:01FinishedVet 503Male33 
35325Pete Sharp00:43:05FinishedSen Male20Male34The Flying Badgers
36435Joe Cocozza00:43:06FinishedSen Male21Male35 
37277Paul Clark00:43:07FinishedVet 4011Male36Crawley Athletic Club
38402Terrance Arnold00:43:13FinishedSen Male22Male37Gosport Road Runners
39397Nathan Gillingham00:43:14FinishedSen Male23Male38 
40531Robert Searle00:43:25FinishedSen Male24Male39 
41605Stuart Hiscock00:43:32FinishedVet 4012Male40Stubbington Green runners
42603Jim Simmons00:43:34FinishedVet 4013Male41Tone Zone Runners
43445Jo Hesketh00:43:35FinishedVet 452Female2Steyning AC
44477Andrew Fraser00:43:35FinishedSen Male25Male42 
45417Simon Leach00:43:57FinishedVet 4014Male43White Horse Harriers
46661Ben Jarvis00:44:11FinishedSen Male26Male44Gosport Road Runners
47317Steven Shepherd00:44:12FinishedSen Male27Male45 
48434Seamus Chambers00:44:14FinishedSen Male28Male46 
49468Raffaele Vitale00:44:22FinishedSen Male29Male47Horsham Joggers
50543Daniel Pearson00:44:22FinishedSen Male30Male48 
Page 1 of 9 (448 items)
[1]23456789
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018