Arundel 10k 2015
30 Aug 2015

     

Page 1 of 11 (507 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1954
Daniel Pyne00:36:33FinishedSen Male1Male1Dartford Harriers
2111
Simon Cooper00:38:03FinishedVet 401Male2Blackwater Valley Runners
3243
Del Wallace00:38:14FinishedSen Male2Male3Arena 80
4117
Jeremy Fellick00:38:50FinishedVet 402Male4wallasey ac
585
Charl Jordaan00:39:03FinishedSen Male3Male5reigate priory ac
6164
Maria Heslop00:39:19FinishedVet 451Female1Paddock Wood
7132
Tom Ayling00:39:27FinishedSen Male4Male6
876
Mel Dixon00:39:28FinishedSen Male5Male7
963
Steve Low00:39:32FinishedVet 501Male8Blackwater Valley Runners
1071
Jeff Scarle00:40:03FinishedSen Male6Male9Lorsdhill Road Runners
11190
Neal Reynolds00:40:06FinishedSen Male7Male10
12113
Jeremy Morris00:40:11FinishedVet 403Male11
13914
Peter Lee00:40:14FinishedVet 404Male12Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
14153
Chris Harrop00:40:19FinishedSen Male8Male13Sheffield tri club
15104
Victor Hearn-yeates00:40:47FinishedSen Male9Male14Glasgow University Athletics Club
1614
Christopher Burgin00:41:06FinishedVet 405Male15
17736
Paul Clark00:41:07FinishedVet 502Male16CRAWLEY AC
18887
Stuart Bellis00:41:23FinishedVet 406Male17Arunners
19800
Richard Schlovogt00:41:44FinishedSen Male10Male18worthing harriers
20255
Ben Stock00:41:55FinishedSen Male11Male19Saints and Sinners Crawley Running Club
21951
Benn Pomfrett00:42:00FinishedSen Male12Male20
22120
Tim Cutsforth00:42:07FinishedSen Male13Male21
23198
Nick Casburn00:42:11FinishedSen Male14Male22South Down Harriers
24253
Lucy Commander00:42:12FinishedSen Female1Female2South West Road Runners
25890
Andrew Mair00:42:19FinishedSen Male15Male23Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
26938
Raffaele Vitale00:42:25FinishedSen Male16Male24Horsham Joggers
27809
Duncan Stephenson-gill00:42:27FinishedVet 503Male25Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
2849
Steve Rhodes00:42:27FinishedVet 504Male26
29247
Stephen Fryer00:42:32FinishedVet 407Male27worthing striders
30170
Kevin Pearson00:42:43FinishedVet 408Male28Tuff Fitty Tri
3188
Steven Board00:42:56FinishedSen Male17Male29
3278
Steve Kavanagh00:42:59FinishedVet 505Male30Fittleworth Flyers
33124
Chris Meeus00:42:59FinishedSen Male18Male31
34254
Andy Crawford00:43:03FinishedSen Male19Male32Tuff Fitties
35986
Ed Plager00:43:04FinishedSen Male20Male33
36161
Nick Tiney00:43:10FinishedVet 409Male34Bosh
37947
Nick Jenkins00:43:12FinishedVet 4010Male35
38929
Matt Clarke00:43:16FinishedVet 4011Male366th Dimension
39212
Mike Ogrady00:43:29FinishedVet 4012Male37Horsham Joggers
40127
George Dyer00:43:39FinishedSen Male21Male38
41175
Martin Stevens00:43:48FinishedSen Male22Male39Lordshill Road Runners
4262
Adam Bone00:43:59FinishedSen Male23Male40
43218
Laurie Ward00:44:05FinishedVet 452Female3Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
44963
Barry Hughes00:44:15FinishedSen Male24Male41
4580
Stephen Donoghue00:44:16FinishedVet 4013Male42Arunners
46987
Ryan Butt00:44:17FinishedSen Male25Male43Bognor Regis Rotary Runners
47937
Pedro Arevalo Buitrago00:44:18FinishedSen Male26Male44
48145
James Heybourn00:44:21FinishedSen Male27Male45
49142
David Harris00:44:31FinishedVet 506Male46Meads Runners
50242
Alistair Wakefield00:44:33FinishedSen Male28Male47worthing striders
Page 1 of 11 (507 items)