Blackpool Marathon 2014
6 Apr 2014

     

Page 1 of 20 (983 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
12100
Damian Carr01:16:0301:16:02Sen M1Male1COVENTRY GODIVA
22038
Joseph Beech01:17:1101:17:11Sen M2Male2Pencoed Tri
32525
Stuart Reed01:18:0601:18:06Sen M3Male3Eden Runners
42009
Scott Anderson01:19:5901:19:57Sen M4Male4Kirkstall Harriers
52391
Philip Lowery01:20:1401:20:12V501Male5Lancaster & Morecambe AC
62730
David Long01:21:5401:21:48Sen M5Male6Royal Sutton Coldfield
72257
Joe Greenwood01:22:0401:22:03Sen M6Male7LSARRC
82367
Andrew Draper01:22:3501:22:35Sen M7Male8LSARRC
92140
Paul Coon01:23:3301:23:28Sen M8Male9Unattached
102622
Peter Turner01:24:1201:24:06Sen M9Male10North Herts RR
112331
Will Johnson01:24:5601:24:56Sen M10Male11Spa Striders
122198
Chris Elliott01:25:1201:25:09Sen M11Male12Unattached
132370
Stephen Lee01:25:4001:25:36Sen M12Male13Unattached
142261
Michael Gubbins01:25:5101:25:44Sen M13Male14Hyde Village Striders
153021
Emma Ballantyne01:26:3101:26:28Sen F1Female1York AC
162509
Dave Potter01:26:3301:26:20Sen M14Male15Trawden AC
172423
Colin McEvoy01:27:1001:27:00Sen M15Male16Wigan & District H & AC
182269
Luke Ham01:27:5901:27:50Sen M16Male17Unattached
192041
Tim Bennett01:28:4001:28:20V451Male18Unattached
202550
David Rothwell01:28:4401:27:32Sen M17Male19Unattached
212144
Simon Couchman01:28:4901:28:41Sen M18Male20Unattached
222520
George Ravenhall01:29:1501:29:14Sen M19Male21Brunel Uni Tri Club
232297
Jamie Edwards01:29:4901:29:39Sen M20Male22Unattached
242566
Philip Sinclair01:30:3401:30:24Sen M21Male23Unattached
252713
WO1 Southworth 01:31:0501:29:45V401Male24Army
262186
Andrew Duffy01:31:0901:30:58V452Male25Preston Harriers
272081
Gareth Brown01:31:1601:30:30Sen M22Male26North Ayrshire AC
28387
Jonni Suckling01:31:1701:28:49V402Male27Unattached
292302
Oliver Hirsh01:31:2901:31:28V453Male28LSARRC
302231
Martin Gallagher01:31:4401:31:21Sen M23Male29Unattached
312595
Brendan James Sweeney01:32:1701:32:14Sen M24Male30Unattached
322668
Paul Williams01:32:5001:32:31Sen M25Male31Unattached
333063
Karen Bridge01:33:3801:33:26V401Female2Eden Runners
342739
Paul Grindley01:33:4901:33:42V502Male32
352718
Joe Burdon01:33:5201:33:36Sen M26Male33Unattached
362617
Graham Tracey01:34:0801:34:01V403Male34Vegetarian C & AC
372629
Erwin Van Harten01:34:2201:34:18V404Male35Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam Roadrunners
382657
Paul Whiteman01:34:2401:34:01Sen M27Male36Middleton Harriers
392418
Colin Mathieson01:34:2901:34:22V60+1Male37FIFE AC
402101
John Carroll01:34:3001:34:20V503Male38Vale Royal AC
412526
Kev Reed01:34:3701:34:34Sen M28Male39Red Rose RR
423320
Liz McLellan01:34:4201:34:24V402Female3Bolton Tri Club
432560
Paul Sellars01:34:5301:34:14V454Male40Triathlon England
442178
Paul Dodd01:34:5401:32:54Sen M29Male41Unattached
452609
Steve Tingle01:34:5401:34:46V504Male42Unattached
462357
Stephen Kirk01:34:5501:34:40V405Male43Harrogate Harriers
473073
Ann-Marie Bulcock01:35:0001:34:46V451Female4Skipton AC
482127
Paul Clifford01:35:1201:35:01V455Male44Otley AC
492732
Daniel Smith01:35:1701:35:06Sen M30Male45
502330
Tim Johnson01:35:2901:35:09Sen M31Male46Unattached
Page 1 of 20 (983 items)
   

fb