Semi Marathon de la Coulee Verte
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
Parcours
Détails
19 Oct 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 43 (2113 items)
[1]234567...40414243
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Diplôme
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
S
Rg/S
Equipe
18Kevin Limoh KIPKEMOI01:02:10FinishedSEM1Male1KENYA
22James KIBET01:03:27FinishedSEM2Male2Ouganda
34Jacob KIPLAGAT YATOR01:07:28FinishedSEM3Male3KENYA
47Chala CHIMSA01:08:01FinishedESM1Male4ETHIOPIE
531Mooges TASAMA01:09:27FinishedSEM4Male5ISRAEL
66Marc ROIG01:11:47FinishedSEM5Male6Espagne
721Stephan DUFFAU01:11:59FinishedV1M1Male7CSA SAUMUR-FONTEVRAUD
89Adrien LATESTERE01:13:23FinishedSEM6Male8BORDEAUX ATHLE
932Guillaume BELGY01:15:22FinishedSEM7Male9STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
1044Julien BOULEAU01:15:36FinishedSEM8Male10A.S.P.T.T. NIORT
1158Freddy GAUTIER01:16:32FinishedSEM9Male11US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
1259Ludovic MOREAU01:17:23FinishedSEM10Male12RUNNING ATHLETISME 17
1313Svitlana STANKO01:17:24FinishedSEF1Female1UKRAINE
141769Cyril ARLOT01:17:37FinishedSEM11Male13MAAF 10
1514Kateryna STETSENKO01:18:11FinishedSEF2Female2UKRAINE
1612Natalya PENDIUKHOVA01:18:54FinishedSEF3Female3RUSSIE
171834Loic ARMAND01:20:13FinishedSEM12Male14COGNAC AC
181287Anthony BOUTIN01:20:44FinishedSEM13Male15CLAIN A. PICTAVE POITIERS
1952Frederic MAINGUENAUD01:21:03FinishedV1M2Male16SMACL 1
201377David CHAMARD01:21:15FinishedSEM14Male17SAPEURS POMPIERS 79 1
2115Mulo MELKA DIRO01:21:26FinishedESF1Female4ETHIOPIE
22563Morgan BARBEREAU01:21:38FinishedSEM15Male18ST CYR DES GATS
2325Guy-Marie GUERET01:22:08FinishedV2M1Male19SMACL 1
241064David ANNONIER01:22:19FinishedSEM16Male20NIORT
25493Ludovic PERON01:22:35FinishedSEM17Male21SN S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE
262130Vianney GUILBAUD01:22:40FinishedSEM18Male22ST GERMAIN DE LA GRANGE
271007Xavier LOUIS01:22:43FinishedV1M3Male23GENDARMERIE 1
281912Emmanuel GARGOULLAUD01:22:50FinishedV1M4Male24ECAV
292008Mickael JOURDAIN01:22:54FinishedSEM19Male25ANGELY 1
30643Cyrille LAURET01:23:01FinishedV1M5Male26US THOUARS
3147Frederic DEMOUTIEZ01:23:14FinishedV1M6Male27RAID TRICLUB BREUIL MAGNE
321321William MALARD01:23:22FinishedSEM20Male28GROUPE Y 5
332071Vincent DELION01:23:32FinishedSEM21Male29US THOUARS
34485Bertrand NUN01:23:36FinishedSEM22Male30LA ROCHELLE
35990Philippe MOREAU01:23:43FinishedV2M2Male31FIDUCIAL 1
3654Stephane BOIRIVANT01:23:54FinishedSEM23Male32ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON
3755Philippe ROUX01:24:00FinishedV1M7Male33CHATEAU BERNARD
381318Antoine SAINT-LOUBERT01:24:03FinishedSEM24Male34TCG79PARTHENAY
391941Olivier FAVROU01:24:11FinishedSEM25Male35MARANS
401414Vincent GRIMMIAUX01:24:18FinishedSEM26Male36SOPRA 3
41779Christophe GIRARD01:24:24FinishedV1M8Male37A.S.P.T.T. NIORT
4261Vincent JULIO01:24:26FinishedSEM27Male38RCF PARIS
431334Xavier JUILLET01:24:30FinishedSEM28Male39SMACL 1
44725Olivier GINESTE01:24:42FinishedSEM29Male40A.S.P.T.T. NIORT
451669Thierry BURGAUD01:24:42FinishedV1M9Male41LECLERC CHATELLERAULT
461566Emmanuel CAILLON01:24:49FinishedV1M10Male42NIORT
471427Claude LE MANACH01:24:51FinishedV2M3Male43LES MAGADAS 3
4840Olivier BEAUQUENTIN01:24:56FinishedV1M11Male44SPN VERNON*
491830Jean Claude AVRIL01:24:58FinishedV2M4Male45VAUX SUR MER
50165Patrick RENAUD01:25:07FinishedSEM30Male46NIORT
Page 1 of 43 (2113 items)
[1]234567...40414243
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018