10Km de Cholet
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
23 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 61 (3029 items)
[1]234567...58596061
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
13Abraham NIYONKURU00:29:4300:29:42SEM11ESA S/L SARTHE RUNNING
21Stephen OGARI00:29:4700:29:47SEM22FPCA92 S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC
32Abel Maina NDEMI00:29:5100:29:49SEM33CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
45Felix Kiprotich KIRUI00:30:1600:30:14SEM44 
56Wilson Kiprotich KEBENEI00:30:2300:30:23SEM55 
64Frederic Kipyegon KOECH00:30:2500:30:24SEM66 
722Mathieu BRULET00:30:4900:30:47SEM77SA TOULOUSE UC
87Julien MOREAU00:30:5300:30:52SEM88ENDURANCE 72
923Adrien PAJOT WAGNER00:30:5800:30:57SEM99NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
10384Anthony BAUMAL00:31:0300:31:02SEM1010NANTES EC
1128Francois LEPROVOST00:31:0600:31:05SEM1111EAMH S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
12312Anthony GUILLARD00:31:2100:31:20SEM1212ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
134099Romeo PAYEN00:31:3300:31:32ESM113AMIENS UC
144661David BERNIER00:31:3400:31:34SEM1314ACL44 S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE
159David ROCHEREAU00:31:3600:31:35SEM1415SEVRE BOCAGE AC
168Steve MILLASSEAU00:31:3700:31:36SEM1516SEVRE BOCAGE AC
1724Cyril BOCHE00:31:4100:31:40SEM1617US THOUARS
18323Jordan THIRE00:31:4400:31:42SEM1718MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE)
19355Olivier CAILLERE00:31:4600:31:45SEM1819EANM S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS
2027Hamid ESSAID00:31:5800:31:57SEM1920E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
2110Damien ECHASSERIEAU00:32:0200:32:02SEM2021ENTENTE SEVRE
2225Jordane AUFFRAY00:32:0500:32:04SEM2122CJF SAINT-MALO
234005Florimond NAULLEAU00:32:0800:32:07SEM2223ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY
2426Manuel SILLIAU00:32:0900:32:08ESM224EPTA S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME
2529Allan BOURIEAU00:32:0900:32:09SEM2325ACL44 S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE
264094Adrian PITICCO00:32:3300:32:32SEM2426RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
27390David CHIFFOLEAU00:32:3600:32:34SEM2527NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
28321Jan-Willem STAM00:32:3800:32:37SEM2628NMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44
29364Alban GLEYZE00:32:3900:32:35CAM129CUC ATHLETISME
304086Nicolas BILLET00:32:4100:32:39SEM2730OVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE
314063Sebastien COUTABLE00:32:4100:32:39V1M131E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
324059Sebastien ROBIN00:32:4100:32:40SEM2832ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
33346Kevin MARTIN00:32:4800:32:45SEM2933CARQUEFOU AC
344035Clement HUET00:32:5100:32:48JUM134E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
35412Jerome BERNARD00:32:5300:32:50SEM3035CARQUEFOU AC
36325Pierre PROUST00:32:5500:32:52CAM236SEVRE BOCAGE AC
3721Flavien BREGEON00:32:5900:32:59SEM3137ES JOUY ST-PREST ATHLETISME
384012Sami SMATI00:33:0000:32:57SEM3238E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
394023Aurelien DOUBLET00:33:1000:33:08SEM3339ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY
404025Christian ROUX00:33:1500:33:13V1M240CAPS S/L VIHIERS
41375Jean-Valentin BUFFET00:33:1600:33:13SEM3441APF S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES
42327Francois OILLIC00:33:1800:33:16SEM3542ACL44 S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE
43408Mathieu CROS00:33:2200:33:18SEM3643NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
44416Guillaume DOINEAU00:33:2400:33:22SEM3744AC VARADES
454032Stephane RAHARD00:33:2600:33:23V1M345AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
464003Alexis FROGER00:33:2600:33:24SEM3846ASEC LA POMMERAYE
474624Eric RETAILLEAU00:33:3200:33:30SEM3947ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES
48353Guillaume STASSE00:33:3200:33:30ESM348STADE LAVALLOIS
49414Gildas BOCQUEHO00:33:3800:33:36SEM4049NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME
50391Pierre MARAVAL00:33:4300:33:41JUM250AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
Page 1 of 61 (3029 items)
[1]234567...58596061