Enduro de la Foret
Skip Navigation Links
09 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
[1]23
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
1179Guillaume CHEVREAU01:33:45V1M11ESA S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS
2265Morgan BARBEREAU01:33:45SEM12la rardiere
3168Cyril TOUCHARD01:37:50V1M23SERBOUTI RUN
4223Nicolas COULEE01:40:48SEM24RCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES
5193Rocksane SIVA01:43:14V1M35ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VI
6243Fabien GAUVRIT01:43:27SEM36ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME
7260Dany RENAUDIN01:45:50SEM47SALIGNY | BELLEVIGNY
8178Benoit BEGO01:46:06SEM58OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
9205Dominique MARTINEAU01:47:09V1M49NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME
10242Sebastien LE MOING01:47:28SEM610LA CHAIZE-LE-VICOMTE
11261Cyril MENARD01:48:35V1M511LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
12161Arnaud RABOUINT01:49:44V1M612AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
13266Julien FERTILLET01:50:55SEM713CHALLANS
14214Herve REMY01:51:41V1M714LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
15256Jerome BOUCHEREAU01:52:17V1M815OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
16185Brice EMERIAU01:53:15ESM116SARRIGNE
17267Jean Francois LOIRET01:53:38V1M917ST GEORGES DE MONTAIGU
18240Eric PONCIN01:56:06V1M1018AS17 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN
19202Jean-Pierre MILLET01:56:15V2M119ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS
20145Olivier FOUREAU01:56:31V1M1120LEVARE
21230Frederic POITARD01:56:41V1M1221NANTES
22263Eric GUILLET01:57:01V1M1322LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
23250Bruno GUELPIN01:57:15V1M1423 
24222Benoit BRUNEAU01:57:25SEM824 
25225Clarisse LEBLOND CAUDERLIER01:57:54V1F11SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE
26171Yann ROUGER01:57:55V1M1525SAINT-SEBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE
27184Joel LIMOUZIN01:58:38V2M226SAINT-DENIS-LA-CHEVASSE
28152Gael CHABOT01:58:39V1M1627ASPTT ANGERS
29249Patrick LEFEVRE01:58:43V2M328 
30234David DUBOIS01:59:00SEM929 
31239Joshua SOURISSEAU01:59:01ESM230 
32213Anthony CHENEAU01:59:06SEM1031LIGNE
33206Dimitri BICHON01:59:28V1M1732NMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44
34237Ronan PENCREACH01:59:57V1M1833JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
35209Laurent LE CLEC H02:00:19V1M1934OLONNE-SUR-MER
36197Olivier COLAS02:00:57V1M2035 
37195Laurent BEAUPEU02:01:19SEM1136THORIGNY
38224Didier THOMASSIN02:01:30V2M437ACROPORA MANAGEMENT
39153Laurent LEMOINE02:02:33V1M2138 
40182Jeremy LHERIAU02:02:48SEM1239LA BRUFFIERE
41201Guillaume DURON02:02:48V1M2240AVRILLE
42245Luc GENDRONNEAU02:03:36V2M541ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS
43166Julien JALLEAU02:03:52SEM1342SENSAS YON RAID
44254Philippe OLLIER02:06:39V2M643USO BEZONS
45212Thomas BORDAGE02:07:08SEM1444 
46154Georges BLOND02:07:08V2M745PUCEUL
47167Dimitri MATTIOCCO02:08:47SEM1546NANTES
48258Jerome GIRARD02:09:09V1M2347DOUE LA FONTAINE
49159Olivier ARROUCH02:09:11V1M2448 
50160David ARROUCH02:09:11V1M2549 
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
[1]23