Trail des Chevreuils
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
[1]234
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
11103Manuel BATARDIERE02:07:23SEM11RUNNING VAL D HYROME
21139Benjamin FEQUANT02:08:42SEM22E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
31142Frederic VINCENT02:09:00V1M13AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
41059Jean-Charles VINCENT02:12:31SEM34ASEC LA POMMERAYE
51007Ozgur TANYELI02:12:44V1M25E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
61145Brice NICOLLEAU02:13:10SEM46ESA LE MANS
71087Franck MESLET02:14:51V1M37AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
81035Vincent MORIN02:15:35SEM58E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
91138Stephane JUIN02:16:58SEM69AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
101143Corinne HERBRETEAU02:17:02V1F11AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
111170Emeric TOUZAINT02:18:58V1M410 
121154Pascal BERENGUER02:19:56SEM711JOUE RUNNING 37
131029Pascal MOREAU02:20:04SEM812 
141173Nicolas LE BRIS02:20:14V1M513 
151113Jean-Marie BOUTIN02:20:45V2M114ASEC LA POMMERAYE
161005Christophe GABARD02:21:08V2M215 
171082Pascal CHAUVEAU02:21:35V1M616E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
181181Morgane Pasquereault02:23:03SEM917 
191116Stephane THEVARD02:23:07SEM1018 
201021Simon MERILLOT02:23:08SEM1119 
211101Nicolas LEMARCHAND02:23:31SEM1220SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR
221131Luc JENVRIN02:24:09ESM121 
231050Julien VANNESTE02:25:23SEM1322AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
241081Matthieu BOSQUET02:25:41SEM1423E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
251111Sami SMATI02:27:15SEM1524E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS
261114Cedric PLET02:28:25SEM1625CAP BOLLENE
271175Camel GRINI02:29:37SEM1726ESA S/L LE MANS A 72
281063Aurelien DARTHEVEL02:29:56SEM1827JOGG'IN TOURS
291047Maud COUILLET02:30:14SEF12ASEC LA POMMERAYE
301155Emmanuel JEZO02:31:09V1M728ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU
311172Christophe LOUIS02:32:15V1M829 
321117Emmanuel MARIONNEAU02:32:25V1M930AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
331107Cyrille POMMEAU02:33:18V1M1031AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
341157Julien IMHOFF02:33:36SEM1932MURET AC
351060Jerome CHESNAIE02:34:22V1M1133ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
361054Julien BOIVIN02:34:24SEM2034ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
371001Corentin RAGNEAU02:34:39SEM2135 
381177Mickael BASOGE02:34:43V1M1236ESA S/L LE MANS A 72
391158Denis ROBIN02:34:57SEM2237AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
401061Richard ANTIER02:35:01V1M1338 
411015Paul BOUQUET02:35:54SEM2339ASEC LA POMMERAYE
421141Frederic BEZET02:36:13SEM2440 
431020Christophe PLOQUIN02:36:30V1M1441ASEC LA POMMERAYE
441046Simon HERMITEAU02:36:44SEM2542 
451100Samuel LECHAT02:37:21V1M1543 
461171Vincent AUBOUR02:37:53SEM2644 
471124Benedicte BOURGEAIS02:38:12V1F23RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI
481058Gyorgy SZALOKI02:38:44SEM2745TEAM DES RUNNERS ANGEVINS
491190Frederic LE CLAIRE02:38:53V1M1646 
501164Olivier PERCEVAULT02:39:27V1M1747 
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
[1]234