Foulées du Saumur Champigny
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
10 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
[1]234
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
1184Eric HERAULT01:52:27SEM11 
213Ozgur TANYELI01:52:57V1M12E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
319Franck BRETON01:57:45V1M23ST CYR EN BOURG
4159Bertrand CHOUET01:59:10V1M34ROUEN
5138Philippe HERMENIER02:01:09V2M15AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
6161Frederic RENARD02:01:29V1M46CHACE
7149Nicolas LE BRIS02:02:43V1M57SAUMUR
8164Gerald FRIGOUT02:03:19V2M28JOGG'IN TOURS
9148Pierre HOREAU02:03:44V1M69DENEE
10173Sebastien ESCAT02:04:13V1M710SAUMUR
11119Frederic BEZET02:05:04SEM211MOULIHERNE
12190Marceau PINEAU02:05:06SEM312 
13165Xavier DRONNE02:06:00V1M813ESA S/L US ARNAGE
1436Gerald ROBICHON02:06:03SEM414AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO
15186Stephane THEVARD02:06:50SEM515 
16166Sandrine TANDE02:06:56V1F11LE MANS
17113Alain PIONNEAU02:08:32V1M916AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
18168Teddy BEN02:09:18V1M1017CHANGE
19130David COTEREAU02:10:21V1M1118LE MANS
20170Adrien BEAUVAIS02:10:37SEM619CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
21177Jean-Marie BRETON02:11:51V2M320ARTANNES SUR THOUET
22115Max DUPONT02:12:09V2M421ASOA ORLEANS
23107Regis LE BIHAN02:12:56SEM722ST FREGANT
24104Pierre-Luc LE DANIEL02:14:02SEM823DINARD
2551Bruno PERRAULT02:14:56V2M524ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
2650Benjamin LIARD02:15:02SEM925LE MANS
27100Fabien MAURICET02:15:49V1M1226FONTENAY LE FLEURY
2843Francois DA COSTA02:15:51V1M1327ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
29145Nicolas POIRET02:16:22V1M1428DOUE LA FONTAINE
30111Christelle BOURREAU02:16:38V2F12FAVERAYE MACHELLES
3197Thierry BELLAMY02:16:38V2M629CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
32153Didier LE DUC02:16:49V1M1530VERTOU
3398Olivier GUYOT02:16:58V1M1631VARRAINS
34152Damien ROUILLE02:17:04V2M732CANTENAY EPINARD
35192Ghislain DABIN02:17:47V1M1733 
3693Pascal JEGO02:17:48V2M834CAPS S/L VIHIERS
37140Martial DUFLOT02:18:00SEM1035COURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
38105Mathieu JAGLINE02:18:03SEM1136AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
39126Pierre DUPUIS02:18:53SEM1237SAINT JEAN DE SAUVES
40172Thierry VIGUIE02:19:06V1M1838LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR
41124Anthony BUCHER02:19:07V1M1939LES ROSIERS SUR LOIRE
42147Damien SOURICE02:19:30SEM1340AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE
43155Cyril DEMY02:19:45V1M2041SAUMUR
4485Bertrand GRIFFON02:20:45SEM1442ST LEGER DES PRES
4596Denis BELLAMY02:20:47V1M2143CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
46185Emilie BOUCLET02:20:51SEF13 
47151Aurelien MOREAU-BOULAY02:21:48SEM1544TOURS
48174David COMPERE02:21:59SEM1645ASJ RUNNING
49144Julien LAMBOURG02:22:28SEM1746SAUMUR
5018Florent TERPEREAU02:23:03SEM1847COURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
[1]234