Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
117000
Jean-Francois NOTEBAERTJean-Francois NOTEBAERT
#17000 SEM
00:24:3700:24:371
(1)
SEM11EAMH S/L U S O MONDEVILLE
217003
Clement LEDUCClement LEDUC
#17003 ESM
00:24:4300:24:431
(2)
ESM12NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
317190
Jeremy LEGOUTJeremy LEGOUT
#17190 SEM
00:24:4600:24:462
(3)
SEM23A3T S/L FREE RUN
417216
Steve MILLASSEAUSteve MILLASSEAU
#17216 SEM
00:24:4900:24:493
(4)
SEM34SEVRE BOCAGE AC
517180
Julien MOREAUJulien MOREAU
#17180 V1M
00:25:0800:25:081
(5)
V1M15ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
617177
Cyril BOCHECyril BOCHE
#17177 SEM
00:25:3900:25:394
(6)
SEM46US THOUARS
717166
Simon CARTIERSimon CARTIER
#17166 ESM
00:25:4400:25:442
(7)
ESM27EANM S/L CA EVRON
817215
David ROCHEREAUDavid ROCHEREAU
#17215 SEM
00:25:5000:25:505
(8)
SEM58SEVRE BOCAGE AC
917004
Olivier FREMYOlivier FREMY
#17004 SEM
00:25:5700:25:576
(9)
SEM69NMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
1017140
Clement HUETClement HUET
#17140 ESM
00:26:0800:26:083
(10)
ESM310ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1117207
Thomas CHARPANTIERThomas CHARPANTIER
#17207 V1M
00:26:1100:26:112
(11)
V1M211RUN AND FREEDOM
1217021
Aurelien DOUBLETAurelien DOUBLET
#17021 SEM
00:26:1200:26:127
(12)
SEM712ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
1317146
Sami SMATISami SMATI
#17146 SEM
00:26:1300:26:138
(13)
SEM813ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1417205
Quentin LAMBERTQuentin LAMBERT
#17205 SEM
00:26:2400:26:249
(14)
SEM914ESA S/L LE MANS A 72
1517138
Marc PAUVERTMarc PAUVERT
#17138 ESM
00:26:2500:26:254
(15)
ESM415ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1617025
Benoit BOUTETBenoit BOUTET
#17025 SEM
00:26:3200:26:3210
(16)
SEM1016ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
1717198
Cyril LEBLONGCyril LEBLONG
#17198 SEM
00:26:3900:26:3911
(17)
SEM1117ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1817018
Guenael GUEGANGuenael GUEGAN
#17018 SEM
00:26:4200:26:4212
(18)
SEM1218ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
1917214
Nicolas VERGNAUXNicolas VERGNAUX
#17214 SEM
00:26:4500:26:4513
(19)
SEM1319SEVRE BOCAGE AC
2017159
Sylvain BARBESylvain BARBE
#17159 SEM
00:26:4700:26:4714
(20)
SEM1420INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAIL
2117125
Julien FOURNIERJulien FOURNIER
#17125 SEM
00:26:4900:26:4915
(21)
SEM1521ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2217108
Jeremy POIRIERJeremy POIRIER
#17108 SEM
00:26:5200:26:5216
(22)
SEM1622ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D ANGERS
2317139
Luca PANZAVOLTALuca PANZAVOLTA
#17139 SEM
00:26:5400:26:5417
(23)
SEM1723ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2417141
Quentin BRANDETQuentin BRANDET
#17141 ESM
00:26:5500:26:555
(24)
ESM524ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2517024
Romaric BRETIGNOLRomaric BRETIGNOL
#17024 SEM
00:26:5600:26:5618
(25)
SEM1825ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
2617039
Florian ABELARDFlorian ABELARD
#17039 ESM
00:26:5600:26:566
(26)
ESM626ASEC LA POMMERAYE
2717109
Benoit TARDIFBenoit TARDIF
#17109 SEM
00:26:5700:26:5719
(27)
SEM1927ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D ANGERS
2817066
Nicolas PELLUAUNicolas PELLUAU
#17066 ESM
00:26:5800:26:587
(28)
ESM728ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
2920038
Anthony REMARSAnthony REMARS
#20038 SEM
00:27:0600:27:0620
(29)
SEM2029ASBA
3017077
Antoine PETITPREZAntoine PETITPREZ
#17077 SEM
00:27:1300:27:1321
(30)
SEM2130CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
3117128
Ludovic AUREGANLudovic AUREGAN
#17128 SEM
00:27:1500:27:1522
(31)
SEM2231ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3217132
Julien FLEURETJulien FLEURET
#17132 ESM
00:27:1700:27:178
(32)
ESM832ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3317069
Mickael COQUERIEMickael COQUERIE
#17069 SEM
00:27:1800:27:1823
(33)
SEM2333ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
3417072
Joffrey GINOUXJoffrey GINOUX
#17072 SEM
00:27:1900:27:1924
(34)
SEM2434ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
3517045
Francois QUELAISFrancois QUELAIS
#17045 SEM
00:27:2000:27:2025
(35)
SEM2535CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
3617041
Alexis FROGERAlexis FROGER
#17041 SEM
00:27:2500:27:2526
(36)
SEM2636ASEC LA POMMERAYE
3717189
Mathieu TOUTAINMathieu TOUTAIN
#17189 ESM
00:27:2700:27:279
(37)
ESM937S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC
3817191
Samuel BESNARDSamuel BESNARD
#17191 ESM
00:27:2700:27:2710
(38)
ESM1038ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI
3917031
Dorian ROCHEREAUDorian ROCHEREAU
#17031 ESM
00:27:3100:27:3111
(39)
ESM1139ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
4020162
Marc LENOBLEMarc LENOBLE
#20162 V1M
00:27:3900:27:393
(40)
V1M340
4117157
Maxime CLAVREULMaxime CLAVREUL
#17157 SEM
00:27:4400:27:4427
(41)
SEM2741AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN
4217203
Yohann POIRIERYohann POIRIER
#17203 V1M
00:27:4900:27:494
(42)
V1M442LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME
4317143
Guillaume FOUCHEREAUGuillaume FOUCHEREAU
#17143 SEM
00:27:5200:27:5228
(43)
SEM2843ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4417005
Sebastien PREAUSebastien PREAU
#17005 ESM
00:27:5700:27:5712
(44)
ESM1244RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
4517115
Jonas BOURGEAISJonas BOURGEAIS
#17115 ESM
00:27:5700:27:5713
(45)
ESM1345AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4620163
Francois NASSIETFrancois NASSIET
#20163 SEM
00:27:5800:27:5829
(46)
SEM2946ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4717061
Anthony RENOUAnthony RENOU
#17061 SEM
00:27:5900:27:5930
(47)
SEM3047ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4817011
Julien ROUXJulien ROUX
#17011 SEM
00:28:0000:28:0031
(48)
SEM3148ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
4917163
Thomas COUSINThomas COUSIN
#17163 SEM
00:28:0200:28:0232
(49)
SEM3249UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
5017012
Florian ROBERTFlorian ROBERT
#17012 SEM
00:28:0300:28:0333
(50)
SEM3350ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)