Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
15134
Antonin AUGEREAUAntonin AUGEREAU
#5134 BEM
00:07:5300:07:531
(1)
BEM11VILLEDIEU LA BLOUERE
25101
Pierre HEDINPierre HEDIN
#5101 BEM
00:08:0400:08:042
(2)
BEM22ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72
35011
Pierre RORTEAUPierre RORTEAU
#5011 BEM
00:08:0800:08:083
(3)
BEM33ASEC LA POMMERAYE
45152
Matthieu AIRAUDMatthieu AIRAUD
#5152 BEM
00:08:0900:08:094
(4)
BEM44ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
55092
Leo AMELINELeo AMELINE
#5092 BEM
00:08:1000:08:105
(5)
BEM55ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
65000
Gael AUDRANGael AUDRAN
#5000 BEM
00:08:1200:08:126
(6)
BEM66US LIFFRE
75117
Enzo PENOTYEnzo PENOTY
#5117 BEM
00:08:1400:08:147
(7)
BEM77BUXEROLLES
85159
Dario FAVENNECDario FAVENNEC
#5159 BEM
00:08:1600:08:168
(8)
BEM88SEVRE BOCAGE AC
95178
Oscar CONSTANTINOscar CONSTANTIN
#5178 BEM
00:08:1800:08:189
(9)
BEM99ASPTT ANGERS
105183
Gatien LECOEURGatien LECOEUR
#5183 BEM
00:08:1900:08:1910
(10)
BEM1010BUXEROLLES
115172
Leonid HUETLeonid HUET
#5172 BEM
00:08:2000:08:2011
(11)
BEM1111SECTION SPORTIVE FFA49
125110
Pierre LE MERRERPierre LE MERRER
#5110 BEM
00:08:2100:08:2112
(12)
BEM1212VILLEVEQUE
135006
Enzo GUIHENEUCEnzo GUIHENEUC
#5006 BEM
00:08:2300:08:2313
(13)
BEM1313ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
145093
Ange ROCHERAnge ROCHER
#5093 BEM
00:08:2400:08:2414
(14)
BEM1414UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
155116
Pierre BELANGERPierre BELANGER
#5116 BEM
00:08:2800:08:2815
(15)
BEM1515MONTJEAN SUR LOIRE
165008
Minh BUIMinh BUI
#5008 BEM
00:08:2800:08:2816
(16)
BEM1616ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
175049
Lilian THIBAULTLilian THIBAULT
#5049 BEM
00:08:2900:08:2917
(17)
BEM1717AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
185180
Simon LEBOISSimon LEBOIS
#5180 BEM
00:08:3100:08:3118
(18)
BEM1818LES ALLEUDS
195148
Louis ROLLOLouis ROLLO
#5148 BEM
00:08:3100:08:3119
(19)
BEM1919ASPTT ANGERS
205063
Antoine ESTERMANN CORNEEAntoine ESTERMANN CORNEE
#5063 BEM
00:08:3200:08:3220
(20)
BEM2020CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
215050
Victor LEGEAYVictor LEGEAY
#5050 BEM
00:08:3500:08:3521
(21)
BEM2121AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D ANJOU
225023
Leopaul THARREAULeopaul THARREAU
#5023 BEM
00:08:3600:08:3622
(22)
BEM2222CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
2320099
Nathan TEXEREAUNathan TEXEREAU
#20099 BEM
00:08:3600:08:3623
(23)
BEM2323
245126
Marius LECOMTEMarius LECOMTE
#5126 BEM
00:08:3700:08:3724
(24)
BEM2424MURS ERIGNE
255165
Etienne VAN COILLIEEtienne VAN COILLIE
#5165 BEM
00:08:3900:08:3925
(25)
BEM2525SEVRE BOCAGE AC
265130
Pierre MORINPierre MORIN
#5130 BEM
00:08:4000:08:4026
(26)
BEM2626BECON LES GRANITS
275094
Mathis REBOURSMathis REBOURS
#5094 BEM
00:08:4200:08:4227
(27)
BEM2727UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
285157
Leo PHELIPEAU-ROBALOLeo PHELIPEAU-ROBALO
#5157 BEM
00:08:4300:08:4328
(28)
BEM2828US THOUARS
295182
Alexandre PERCEVAUXAlexandre PERCEVAUX
#5182 BEM
00:08:4500:08:4529
(29)
BEM2929FONTAINE GUERIN
305002
Mat LEBRETONMat LEBRETON
#5002 BEM
00:08:4600:08:4630
(30)
BEM3030ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
315123
Calvin POUDRAYCalvin POUDRAY
#5123 BEM
00:08:5000:08:5031
(31)
BEM3131SOMLOIRE
325158
Lucas PICHOTLucas PICHOT
#5158 BEM
00:08:5200:08:5232
(32)
BEM3232US THOUARS
335142
Edouard GANDUBERTEdouard GANDUBERT
#5142 BEM
00:08:5200:08:5233
(33)
BEM3333ANGERS
345064
Mael BROUHARDMael BROUHARD
#5064 BEM
00:08:5400:08:5434
(34)
BEM3434CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
355150
Leo BROSSELLIERLeo BROSSELLIER
#5150 BEM
00:08:5400:08:5435
(35)
BEM3535ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY
365100
Clement DHOMMEAUXClement DHOMMEAUX
#5100 BEM
00:08:5500:08:5536
(36)
BEM3636UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME
375036
Robinson PELLUAULTRobinson PELLUAULT
#5036 BEM
00:08:5600:08:5637
(37)
BEM3737ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
385167
Valentin DEHAENEValentin DEHAENE
#5167 BEM
00:08:5600:08:5638
(38)
BEM3838ANGERS
395174
Kevin AUDRAINKevin AUDRAIN
#5174 BEM
00:09:0100:09:0139
(39)
BEM3939SECTION SPORTIVE FFA49
405032
Sacha BOUYERSacha BOUYER
#5032 BEM
00:09:0200:09:0240
(40)
BEM4040ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
415156
Noam CORVAISIERNoam CORVAISIER
#5156 BEM
00:09:0300:09:0341
(41)
BEM4141AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
425065
Martin BREVELETMartin BREVELET
#5065 BEM
00:09:0300:09:0342
(42)
BEM4242CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
435137
Duncan PETIT LE MANAC HDuncan PETIT LE MANAC H
#5137 BEM
00:09:0400:09:0443
(43)
BEM4343ANGERS
445119
Lucas OLIVEAULucas OLIVEAU
#5119 BEM
00:09:0400:09:0444
(44)
BEM4444LES PONTS DE CE
455022
Romain DALENCONRomain DALENCON
#5022 BEM
00:09:0500:09:0545
(45)
BEM4545CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
465060
Leo POUPLARDLeo POUPLARD
#5060 BEM
00:09:0500:09:0546
(46)
BEM4646CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
475080
Max VIGNAUXMax VIGNAUX
#5080 BEM
00:09:0500:09:0547
(47)
BEM4747E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
485095
Theo PASSELANDETheo PASSELANDE
#5095 BEM
00:09:0600:09:0648
(48)
BEM4848UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
495144
Candide GIRAULTCandide GIRAULT
#5144 BEM
00:09:0600:09:0649
(49)
BEM4949ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
505098
Cyprien DUTERTRECyprien DUTERTRE
#5098 BEM
00:09:0700:09:0750
(50)
BEM5050UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)